Tercera RFEF - Group 17
ผลการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17 | |||
Round 31 | |||
28/04 - 22:30 | Calamocha | 3 : 0 | Fuentes |
28/04 - 22:00 | Binefar | 1 : 0 | CF Illueca |
28/04 - 22:00 | Borja | 1 : 5 | Utrillas |
28/04 - 17:00 | Cuarte | 1 : 0 | Ejea |
28/04 - 16:00 | Huesca B | 3 : 3 | Carinena |
27/04 - 23:00 | Epila | 1 : 2 | Atletico Monzon |
27/04 - 22:30 | Caspe | 3 : 1 | Almudevar |
27/04 - 22:30 | Fraga | 1 : 1 | Ebro |
27/04 - 21:30 | Belchite 97 | 1 : 1 | Tamarite |
Round 30 | |||
21/04 - 22:30 | Ejea | 0 : 0 | Binefar |
21/04 - 22:30 | Tamarite | 1 : 1 | Fraga |
21/04 - 22:30 | Utrillas | 1 : 1 | Calamocha |
21/04 - 22:00 | Atletico Monzon | 0 : 1 | Caspe |
21/04 - 22:00 | Carinena | 1 : 1 | Cuarte |
21/04 - 22:00 | CF Illueca | 1 : 0 | Borja |
21/04 - 22:00 | Fuentes | 0 : 1 | Epila |
20/04 - 22:15 | Ebro | 1 : 0 | Huesca B |
Round 29 | |||
14/04 - 22:30 | Epila | 1 : 1 | Utrillas |
14/04 - 22:00 | Calamocha | 2 : 0 | CF Illueca |
14/04 - 21:30 | Borja | 0 : 1 | Ejea |
14/04 - 17:15 | Binefar | 2 : 2 | Carinena |
14/04 - 16:30 | Huesca B | 0 : 1 | Cuarte |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17 | |||
Round 32 | |||
01/05 - 17:00 | Ejea | VS | Carinena |
01/05 - 22:00 | CF Illueca | VS | Cuarte |
01/05 - 22:00 | Fuentes | VS | Borja |
01/05 - 22:15 | Ebro | VS | Belchite 97 |
01/05 - 22:30 | Tamarite | VS | Caspe |
01/05 - 22:30 | Utrillas | VS | Binefar |
01/05 - 23:00 | Atletico Monzon | VS | Calamocha |
01/05 - 23:00 | Fraga | VS | Huesca B |
01/05 - 23:30 | Almudevar | VS | Epila |
Round 33 | |||
05/05 - 17:00 | Cuarte | VS | Utrillas |
05/05 - 22:00 | Belchite 97 | VS | Fraga |
05/05 - 22:30 | Binefar | VS | Fuentes |
05/05 - 22:30 | Calamocha | VS | Almudevar |
05/05 - 22:30 | Caspe | VS | Ebro |
05/05 - 22:30 | Epila | VS | Tamarite |
05/05 - 23:00 | Borja | VS | Atletico Monzon |
05/05 - 23:00 | Ejea | VS | Huesca B |
Round 34 | |||
12/05 - 23:00 | Almudevar | VS | Borja |
12/05 - 23:00 | Atletico Monzon | VS | Binefar |
12/05 - 23:00 | CF Illueca | VS | Ejea |
12/05 - 23:00 | Fraga | VS | Caspe |
12/05 - 23:00 | Fuentes | VS | Cuarte |
12/05 - 23:00 | Huesca B | VS | Belchite 97 |
12/05 - 23:00 | Tamarite | VS | Calamocha |
12/05 - 23:00 | Utrillas | VS | Carinena |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Ejea | 31 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 44 | 24 | 20 | 60 | |
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 17 (Play Offs: ) | Ebro | 31 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 45 | 22 | 23 | 59 | |
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 17 (Play Offs: ) | Cuarte | 31 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 42 | 22 | 20 | 58 | |
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 17 (Play Offs: ) | Caspe | 31 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 39 | 30 | 9 | 55 | |
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 17 (Play Offs: ) | Epila | 31 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 44 | 29 | 15 | 50 | |
6. | Almudevar | 31 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 33 | 25 | 8 | 49 | |
7. | Fraga | 31 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 47 | 35 | 12 | 47 | |
8. | Atletico Monzon | 31 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 45 | |
9. | Calamocha | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 31 | 26 | 5 | 43 | |
10. | Huesca B | 31 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 36 | 32 | 4 | 42 | |
11. | Tamarite | 31 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 47 | 49 | -2 | 40 | |
12. | Utrillas | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 34 | 37 | -3 | 40 | |
13. | Binefar | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 34 | 46 | -12 | 32 | |
14. | Fuentes | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 31 | 41 | -10 | 31 | |
15. | Belchite 97 | 31 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 31 | 47 | -16 | 28 | |
16. Relegation | CF Illueca | 30 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 24 | 48 | -24 | 23 | |
17. Relegation | Borja | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 13 | 32 | -19 | 22 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | San Agustin C. | Fraga | 20 | 0 |
2. | Gassama S. | Cuarte | 14 | 0 |
2. | Tapia R. | Epila | 14 | 0 |
4. | Rotellar F. | Caspe | 13 | 0 |
5. | Caicedo M. | Carinena | 11 | 0 |
5. | Martinez D. | Ebro | 11 | 0 |
7. | Armero S. | Huesca B | 10 | 0 |
7. | Gutierrez A. | Tamarite | 10 | 0 |
7. | Lopez R. | Ejea | 10 | 0 |
7. | Tena D. | Utrillas | 10 | 0 |
11. | Gonzalvo H. | Belchite 97 | 9 | 0 |