Liga 3 - Seria 9
ผลการแข่งขัน
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 5 | |||
27/04 - 21:00 | ACS Medias | 0 : 1 | Gloria 2018 Bistrita |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 5 | |||
27/04 - 21:00 | Industria Galda | 0 : 1 | Unirea Alba-Iulia |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 5 | |||
27/04 - 21:00 | Unirea Ungheni | 2 : 3 | Univ. din Alba Iulia |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 5 | |||
26/04 - 21:00 | Avantul Reghin | 0 : 1 | Targu Mures 1898 |
26/04 - 21:00 | Metalurgistul Cugir | 2 : 3 | Viitorul Cluj |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 4 | |||
20/04 - 21:00 | Unirea Ungheni | 1 : 0 | ACS Medias |
20/04 - 21:00 | Univ. din Alba Iulia | 0 : 1 | Gloria 2018 Bistrita |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 4 | |||
19/04 - 21:00 | Targu Mures 1898 | 4 : 0 | Metalurgistul Cugir |
19/04 - 21:00 | Viitorul Cluj | 2 : 0 | Industria Galda |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 3 | |||
13/04 - 21:00 | ACS Medias | 2 : 0 | Univ. din Alba Iulia |
13/04 - 21:00 | Unirea Ungheni | 3 : 1 | Gloria 2018 Bistrita |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 3 | |||
12/04 - 21:00 | Avantul Reghin | 2 : 0 | Industria Galda |
12/04 - 21:00 | Metalurgistul Cugir | 1 : 2 | Unirea Alba-Iulia |
12/04 - 21:00 | Targu Mures 1898 | 3 : 0 | Viitorul Cluj |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 6 | |||
03/05 - 22:00 | Avantul Reghin | VS | Metalurgistul Cugir |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 6 | |||
03/05 - 22:00 | Gloria 2018 Bistrita | VS | Unirea Ungheni |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 6 | |||
03/05 - 22:00 | Industria Galda | VS | Targu Mures 1898 |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 6 | |||
03/05 - 22:00 | Univ. din Alba Iulia | VS | ACS Medias |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 6 | |||
03/05 - 22:00 | Viitorul Cluj | VS | Unirea Alba-Iulia |
Round 7 | |||
07/05 - 22:00 | Targu Mures 1898 | VS | Unirea Alba-Iulia |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 7 | |||
08/05 - 22:00 | ACS Medias | VS | Unirea Ungheni |
08/05 - 22:00 | Gloria 2018 Bistrita | VS | Univ. din Alba Iulia |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 7 | |||
08/05 - 22:00 | Metalurgistul Cugir | VS | Industria Galda |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 8 | |||
11/05 - 22:00 | Gloria 2018 Bistrita | VS | ACS Medias |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group | |||
Round 8 | |||
11/05 - 22:00 | Industria Galda | VS | Avantul Reghin |
11/05 - 22:00 | Unirea Alba-Iulia | VS | Metalurgistul Cugir |
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group | |||
Round 8 | |||
11/05 - 22:00 | Univ. din Alba Iulia | VS | Unirea Ungheni |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Unirea Alba-Iulia | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 44 | |
2. | Targu Mures 1898 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 37 | |
3. | Metalurgistul Cugir | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 28 | |
4. | Avantul Reghin | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 19 | |
5. Relegation | Viitorul Cluj | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 16 |