Virsliga
ผลการแข่งขัน
LATVIA: Virsliga | |||
Round 9 | |||
28/04 - 20:00 | Jelgava | 2 : 1 | Grobina |
28/04 - 18:00 | BFC Daugavpils | 0 : 0 | FK Liepaja |
27/04 - 23:00 | Riga FC | 1 : 2 | RFS |
27/04 - 20:00 | Tukums 2000 | 1 : 2 | Valmiera |
26/04 - 22:00 | Metta | 1 : 3 | Auda |
Round 8 | |||
23/04 - 17:00 | Grobina | 0 : 4 | RFS |
22/04 - 21:30 | Valmiera | 0 : 1 | BFC Daugavpils |
21/04 - 20:00 | Auda | 2 : 0 | Tukums 2000 |
21/04 - 18:00 | Metta | 1 : 2 | Riga FC |
Round 7 | |||
18/04 - 21:30 | Grobina | 3 : 2 | FK Liepaja |
17/04 - 23:30 | RFS | 2 : 0 | Metta |
17/04 - 21:30 | Auda | 1 : 0 | BFC Daugavpils |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
LATVIA: Virsliga | |||
Round 10 | |||
01/05 - 20:00 | RFS | VS | Auda |
01/05 - 22:30 | Metta | VS | Valmiera |
02/05 - 22:00 | Tukums 2000 | VS | FK Liepaja |
02/05 - 23:00 | Riga FC | VS | Grobina |
03/05 - 22:00 | BFC Daugavpils | VS | Jelgava |
Round 11 | |||
05/05 - 20:00 | Auda | VS | Riga FC |
06/05 - 20:00 | FK Liepaja | VS | Metta |
07/05 - 21:30 | Grobina | VS | BFC Daugavpils |
07/05 - 22:00 | Tukums 2000 | VS | Jelgava |
Round 12 | |||
11/05 - 00:00 | Riga FC | VS | Valmiera |
11/05 - 20:00 | Metta | VS | Jelgava |
11/05 - 22:00 | Grobina | VS | Auda |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification: ) | RFS | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 18 | 19 | |
2. Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification: ) | Riga FC | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 18 | |
3. Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification: ) | Auda | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
4. | BFC Daugavpils | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 14 | |
5. | Valmiera | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
6. | Tukums 2000 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 13 | |
7. | Grobina | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 8 | |
8. | Metta | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 7 | |
9. Virsliga (Relegation) | FK Liepaja | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 15 | -11 | 6 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Regza M. | Riga FC | 7 | 2 |
2. | Lemajic D. | RFS | 5 | 1 |
3. | Gaucho L. | Valmiera | 4 | 1 |
3. | Reginaldo Ramires | Auda | 4 | 1 |
5. | Sitjakovs R. | Jelgava | 3 | 2 |
6. | Correa L. | Metta | 3 | 0 |
6. | Diomande I. | RFS | 3 | 0 |
8. | Savalnieks R. | RFS | 2 | 4 |
9. | Emerson Deocleciano | RFS | 2 | 3 |
9. | Mares P. | RFS | 2 | 3 |
11. | Golijanin A. | BFC Daugavpils | 2 | 2 |