Leumit League
ผลการแข่งขัน
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group | |||
Round 32 | |||
26/04 - 20:00 | Bnei Yehuda | 0 : 0 | Kiryat Shmona |
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group | |||
Round 32 | |||
26/04 - 20:00 | H. Akko | 5 : 2 | MS Kafr Qasim |
26/04 - 20:00 | Hapoel Afula | 2 : 0 | H. Ironi Rishon |
26/04 - 20:00 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 : 2 | Hap. Ramat Gan |
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group | |||
Round 32 | |||
26/04 - 20:00 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 0 : 2 | Ironi Tiberias |
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group | |||
Round 32 | |||
26/04 - 20:00 | Nes Tziona | 2 : 2 | Ihud Bnei Shfaram |
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group | |||
Round 32 | |||
26/04 - 20:00 | Nof Hagalil | 5 : 0 | M. Herzliya |
26/04 - 20:00 | Ramat Hasharon | 4 : 2 | Maccabi Jaffa |
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group | |||
Round 31 | |||
19/04 - 20:00 | H. Akko | 0 : 0 | Nes Tziona |
19/04 - 20:00 | Hap. Ramat Gan | 3 : 0 | Ihud Bnei Shfaram |
19/04 - 20:00 | H. Ironi Rishon | 1 : 2 | Hapoel Kfar Saba |
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group | |||
Round 31 | |||
19/04 - 20:00 | Ironi Tiberias | 3 : 1 | Ramat Hasharon |
19/04 - 20:00 | Kiryat Shmona | 2 : 1 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm |
19/04 - 20:00 | Maccabi Jaffa | 2 : 3 | M. Herzliya |
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group | |||
Round 31 | |||
19/04 - 20:00 | MS Kafr Qasim | 0 : 1 | Hapoel Afula |
ISRAEL: Leumit League | |||
Round 30 | |||
12/04 - 20:00 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 : 1 | Ramat Hasharon |
12/04 - 20:00 | Hap. Ramat Gan | 1 : 1 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm |
12/04 - 20:00 | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 1 : 2 | Bnei Yehuda |
12/04 - 20:00 | Ironi Tiberias | 2 : 2 | M. Herzliya |
12/04 - 20:00 | Kiryat Shmona | 1 : 0 | Nes Tziona |
12/04 - 20:00 | Maccabi Jaffa | 1 : 2 | H. Ironi Rishon |
12/04 - 20:00 | MS Kafr Qasim | 1 : 2 | H. Akko |
12/04 - 20:00 | Nof Hagalil | 2 : 1 | Hapoel Afula |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group | |||
Round 33 | |||
02/05 - 23:00 | M. Herzliya | VS | Ramat Hasharon |
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group | |||
Round 33 | |||
03/05 - 20:00 | Hap. Ramat Gan | VS | Hapoel Afula |
03/05 - 20:00 | H. Ironi Rishon | VS | H. Akko |
03/05 - 20:00 | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | VS | Hapoel Kfar Saba |
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group | |||
Round 33 | |||
03/05 - 20:00 | Ironi Tiberias | VS | Bnei Yehuda |
03/05 - 20:00 | Kiryat Shmona | VS | Nof Hagalil |
03/05 - 20:00 | Maccabi Jaffa | VS | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm |
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group | |||
Round 33 | |||
03/05 - 20:00 | MS Kafr Qasim | VS | Nes Tziona |
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group | |||
Round 34 | |||
07/05 - 23:00 | Bnei Yehuda | VS | Maccabi Jaffa |
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group | |||
Round 34 | |||
07/05 - 23:00 | H. Akko | VS | Hap. Ramat Gan |
07/05 - 23:00 | Hapoel Afula | VS | Ihud Bnei Shfaram |
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group | |||
Round 34 | |||
07/05 - 23:00 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | VS | M. Herzliya |
07/05 - 23:00 | Kiryat Shmona | VS | Ironi Tiberias |
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group | |||
Round 34 | |||
07/05 - 23:00 | MS Kafr Qasim | VS | H. Ironi Rishon |
07/05 - 23:00 | Nes Tziona | VS | Hapoel Kfar Saba |
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group | |||
Round 34 | |||
07/05 - 23:00 | Nof Hagalil | VS | Ramat Hasharon |
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group | |||
Round 35 | |||
10/05 - 20:00 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | VS | Hapoel Afula |
10/05 - 20:00 | Hap. Ramat Gan | VS | MS Kafr Qasim |
10/05 - 20:00 | H. Ironi Rishon | VS | Nes Tziona |
10/05 - 20:00 | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | VS | H. Akko |
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group | |||
Round 35 | |||
10/05 - 20:00 | Ironi Tiberias | VS | Nof Hagalil |
10/05 - 20:00 | Maccabi Jaffa | VS | Kiryat Shmona |
10/05 - 20:00 | M. Herzliya | VS | Bnei Yehuda |
10/05 - 20:00 | Ramat Hasharon | VS | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Ligat ha'Al | Kiryat Shmona | 32 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 52 | 20 | 32 | 64 | |
2. Promotion - Ligat ha'Al | Bnei Yehuda | 32 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 58 | 39 | 19 | 62 | |
3. | Ironi Tiberias | 32 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 51 | 29 | 22 | 60 | |
4. | Nof Hagalil | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 54 | 35 | 19 | 53 | |
5. | Maccabi Jaffa | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 62 | 47 | 15 | 50 | |
6. | Ramat Hasharon | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 60 | 53 | 7 | 48 | |
7. | M. Herzliya | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 37 | 48 | -11 | 45 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Itzhak G. | Maccabi Jaffa | 19 | 0 |
2. | Assayag R. | H. Akko | 13 | 0 |
3. | Habiballa W. | Ironi Tiberias | 12 | 0 |
4. | Hagani N. | H. Akko | 11 | 0 |
4. | Stephens A. | Kiryat Shmona | 11 | 0 |
6. | Beit Yaakov M. | Maccabi Jaffa | 10 | 0 |
6. | Dror S. | Hap. Ramat Gan | 10 | 0 |
6. | Rivollier F. | Hapoel Afula | 10 | 0 |
9. | Zidan F. | MS Kafr Qasim | 9 | 0 |
10. | Buzaglo A. | Bnei Yehuda | 8 | 0 |
10. | Peretz R. | Maccabi Jaffa | 8 | 0 |
10. | Sallalich S. | Nes Tziona | 8 | 0 |
13. | Abed A. | Ironi Tiberias | 7 | 0 |