Regionalliga West
ผลการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Regionalliga West | |||
Round 30 | |||
20/04 - 19:00 | B. Monchengladbach II | 0 : 0 | FC Gutersloh |
20/04 - 19:00 | Bocholt | 5 : 0 | Ahlen |
20/04 - 19:00 | Duren | 2 : 2 | Fortuna Koln |
20/04 - 19:00 | Koln II | 0 : 3 | SSVg Velbert |
20/04 - 19:00 | Paderborn II | 0 : 1 | Alemannia Aachen |
20/04 - 19:00 | Wegberg-Beeck | 2 : 3 | Wiedenbruck |
20/04 - 00:30 | Rodinghausen | 2 : 3 | Lippstadt |
20/04 - 00:30 | Schalke II | 1 : 1 | Oberhausen |
Round 29 | |||
13/04 - 19:00 | Alemannia Aachen | 3 : 0 | Ahlen |
13/04 - 19:00 | Dusseldorf II | 0 : 0 | Duren |
13/04 - 19:00 | Fortuna Koln | 0 : 1 | Bocholt |
13/04 - 19:00 | Lippstadt | 1 : 5 | Schalke II |
13/04 - 19:00 | Oberhausen | 0 : 0 | B. Monchengladbach II |
13/04 - 19:00 | Wiedenbruck | 3 : 1 | Koln II |
13/04 - 19:00 | Wuppertal | 3 : 0 | FC Gutersloh |
13/04 - 00:30 | SSVg Velbert | 0 : 0 | Rodinghausen |
Round 28 | |||
06/04 - 19:00 | B. Monchengladbach II | 4 : 0 | Lippstadt |
06/04 - 19:00 | Bocholt | 0 : 2 | Dusseldorf II |
06/04 - 19:00 | Duren | 2 : 2 | FC Gutersloh |
06/04 - 19:00 | Schalke II | 2 : 0 | SSVg Velbert |
06/04 - 19:00 | Wegberg-Beeck | 1 : 2 | Alemannia Aachen |
06/04 - 19:00 | Wuppertal | 3 : 0 | Oberhausen |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Regionalliga West | |||
Round 31 | |||
27/04 - 00:30 | FC Gutersloh | VS | Schalke II |
27/04 - 00:30 | Fortuna Koln | VS | Wuppertal |
27/04 - 00:30 | SSVg Velbert | VS | Wegberg-Beeck |
27/04 - 19:00 | Ahlen | VS | Duren |
27/04 - 19:00 | Alemannia Aachen | VS | Bocholt |
27/04 - 19:00 | Oberhausen | VS | Rodinghausen |
27/04 - 19:00 | Wiedenbruck | VS | Paderborn II |
28/04 - 19:00 | Dusseldorf II | VS | B. Monchengladbach II |
28/04 - 20:00 | Lippstadt | VS | Koln II |
Round 32 | |||
04/05 - 19:00 | B. Monchengladbach II | VS | Fortuna Koln |
04/05 - 19:00 | Duren | VS | Bocholt |
04/05 - 19:00 | Koln II | VS | Oberhausen |
04/05 - 19:00 | Schalke II | VS | Dusseldorf II |
04/05 - 19:00 | Wegberg-Beeck | VS | Lippstadt |
04/05 - 19:00 | Wiedenbruck | VS | Alemannia Aachen |
04/05 - 19:00 | Wuppertal | VS | Ahlen |
05/05 - 19:00 | Paderborn II | VS | SSVg Velbert |
Round 32 | |||
04/05 - 19:00 | B. Monchengladbach II | VS | Fortuna Koln |
04/05 - 19:00 | Duren | VS | Bocholt |
04/05 - 19:00 | Koln II | VS | Oberhausen |
04/05 - 19:00 | Schalke II | VS | Dusseldorf II |
04/05 - 19:00 | Wegberg-Beeck | VS | Lippstadt |
04/05 - 19:00 | Wiedenbruck | VS | Alemannia Aachen |
04/05 - 19:00 | Wuppertal | VS | Ahlen |
05/05 - 19:00 | Paderborn II | VS | SSVg Velbert |
08/05 - 00:00 | Wuppertal | VS | Dusseldorf II |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - 3. Liga | Alemannia Aachen | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 57 | 28 | 29 | 69 | |
2. | Wuppertal | 29 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 63 | 39 | 24 | 55 | |
3. | Bocholt | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 42 | 26 | 16 | 55 | |
4. | Fortuna Koln | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 55 | 33 | 22 | 52 | |
5. | Schalke II | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 57 | 43 | 14 | 46 | |
6. | Wiedenbruck | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 42 | 39 | 3 | 46 | |
7. | Duren | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 52 | 42 | 10 | 44 | |
8. | Rodinghausen | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 41 | 38 | 3 | 44 | |
9. | Oberhausen | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 47 | 31 | 16 | 43 | |
10. | Koln II | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 43 | |
11. | Dusseldorf II | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 44 | 39 | 5 | 41 | |
12. | FC Gutersloh | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 37 | 52 | -15 | 38 | |
13. | Paderborn II | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 48 | 48 | 0 | 35 | |
14. | B. Monchengladbach II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46 | 55 | -9 | 32 | |
15. Relegation | Lippstadt | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 38 | 59 | -21 | 30 | |
16. Relegation | Wegberg-Beeck | 30 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 39 | 68 | -29 | 25 | |
17. Relegation | SSVg Velbert | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 32 | 66 | -34 | 25 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heinz A. | Alemannia Aachen | 16 | 0 |
2. | Fakhro M. | Bocholt | 14 | 0 |
3. | Benschop C. | Wuppertal | 13 | 0 |
3. | Stoppelkamp M. | Oberhausen | 13 | 0 |
5. | Diehl J. | Koln II | 12 | 0 |
5. | Goden K. | Duren | 12 | 0 |
5. | Hasani S. | Wegberg-Beeck | 12 | 0 |
5. | Maier V. | Lippstadt | 12 | 0 |
9. | Amadin N. | Schalke II | 10 | 0 |
9. | Marceta D. | Wuppertal | 10 | 0 |
9. | Safi R. | Rodinghausen | 10 | 0 |
9. | Uzun O. | Ahlen | 10 | 0 |
13. | Demaj L. | Fortuna Koln | 9 | 0 |