U19 League
ผลการแข่งขัน
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League | |||
Round 24 | |||
27/04 - 18:00 | สปาร์ต้า ปราก U19 | 1 : 3 | Slovacko U19 |
27/04 - 17:00 | Karvina U19 | 2 : 3 | FK Pardubice U19 |
27/04 - 16:30 | Frydek-Mistek U19 | 0 : 0 | Ceske Budejovice U19 |
27/04 - 16:00 | Brno U19 | 2 : 1 | Dukla Prague U19 |
27/04 - 16:00 | Ostrava U19 | 1 : 1 | ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน U19 |
27/04 - 16:00 | สลาเวีย ปราก U19 | 3 : 1 | Jihlava U19 |
27/04 - 15:00 | สโลวาน ลิเบเรก U19 | 2 : 1 | Mlada Boleslav U19 |
27/04 - 15:00 | เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U19 | 1 : 0 | Sigma Olomouc U19 |
Round 23 | |||
20/04 - 17:00 | FK Pardubice U19 | 0 : 3 | Ostrava U19 |
20/04 - 16:00 | Jihlava U19 | 1 : 3 | Brno U19 |
20/04 - 16:00 | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 7 : 0 | Karvina U19 |
20/04 - 16:00 | ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน U19 | 3 : 1 | Frydek-Mistek U19 |
20/04 - 15:30 | Ceske Budejovice U19 | 2 : 3 | สลาเวีย ปราก U19 |
20/04 - 15:15 | Dukla Prague U19 | 3 : 2 | สโลวาน ลิเบเรก U19 |
20/04 - 15:00 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 2 : 3 | สปาร์ต้า ปราก U19 |
20/04 - 15:00 | Slovacko U19 | 2 : 1 | เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U19 |
Round 29 | |||
17/04 - 16:00 | สลาเวีย ปราก U19 | 0 : 2 | สปาร์ต้า ปราก U19 |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League | |||
Round 28 | |||
01/05 - 17:00 | สลาเวีย ปราก U19 | VS | Brno U19 |
Round 25 | |||
04/05 - 15:00 | สโลวาน ลิเบเรก U19 | VS | สปาร์ต้า ปราก U19 |
04/05 - 15:15 | Dukla Prague U19 | VS | สลาเวีย ปราก U19 |
04/05 - 16:00 | FK Pardubice U19 | VS | เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U19 |
04/05 - 16:00 | Jihlava U19 | VS | Frydek-Mistek U19 |
04/05 - 16:00 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | VS | Brno U19 |
04/05 - 16:00 | Sigma Olomouc U19 | VS | Slovacko U19 |
04/05 - 16:00 | ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน U19 | VS | Karvina U19 |
Round 26 | |||
11/05 - 16:00 | Frydek-Mistek U19 | VS | Dukla Prague U19 |
11/05 - 16:00 | สลาเวีย ปราก U19 | VS | Mlada Boleslav U19 |
11/05 - 16:00 | Slovacko U19 | VS | FK Pardubice U19 |
11/05 - 17:00 | Brno U19 | VS | สโลวาน ลิเบเรก U19 |
11/05 - 17:00 | Ostrava U19 | VS | Jihlava U19 |
11/05 - 17:30 | สปาร์ต้า ปราก U19 | VS | Sigma Olomouc U19 |
11/05 - 18:30 | Karvina U19 | VS | Ceske Budejovice U19 |
11/05 - 19:00 | เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U19 | VS | ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน U19 |
Round 27 | |||
18/05 - 15:00 | สโลวาน ลิเบเรก U19 | VS | สลาเวีย ปราก U19 |
18/05 - 15:00 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | VS | Frydek-Mistek U19 |
18/05 - 15:15 | Ceske Budejovice U19 | VS | เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น U19 |
18/05 - 16:00 | FK Pardubice U19 | VS | Sigma Olomouc U19 |
18/05 - 16:00 | ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน U19 | VS | Slovacko U19 |
18/05 - 17:30 | Brno U19 | VS | สปาร์ต้า ปราก U19 |
18/05 - 18:00 | Dukla Prague U19 | VS | Ostrava U19 |
18/05 - 18:00 | Jihlava U19 | VS | Karvina U19 |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Prague U19 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 55 | 24 | 31 | 54 | |
2. | Slavia Prague U19 | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 52 | 32 | 20 | 40 | |
3. | Plzen U19 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 46 | 37 | 9 | 38 | |
4. | Brno U19 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 47 | 39 | 8 | 38 | |
5. | Ostrava U19 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 36 | 38 | -2 | 38 | |
6. | Dukla Prague U19 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 37 | 32 | 5 | 35 | |
7. | Ceske Budejovice U19 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 53 | 47 | 6 | 34 | |
8. | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 45 | 28 | 17 | 33 | |
9. | FK Pardubice U19 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 39 | 33 | 6 | 29 | |
10. | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 43 | 44 | -1 | 28 | |
11. | Slovacko U19 | 23 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 33 | 45 | -12 | 28 | |
12. | Zlin U19 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 34 | 47 | -13 | 28 | |
13. | Liberec U19 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 38 | 54 | -16 | 28 | |
14. | Jihlava U19 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 37 | 49 | -12 | 27 | |
15. Relegation | Karvina U19 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 31 | 47 | -16 | 26 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Buryan J. | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 19 | 0 |
2. | Novotny L. | Slovacko U19 | 14 | 0 |
2. | Pikolon S. | สลาเวีย ปราก U19 | 14 | 0 |
4. | Gantogtokh T. | Ceske Budejovice U19 | 12 | 0 |
4. | Mikes F. | Dukla Prague U19 | 12 | 0 |
6. | Zimmermann T. | Jihlava U19 | 11 | 0 |
7. | Vecera F. | Brno U19 | 10 | 0 |
8. | Baumgartner D. | Karvina U19 | 9 | 0 |
8. | Penxa O. | สปาร์ต้า ปราก U19 | 9 | 0 |
8. | Proniuk A. | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 9 | 0 |
8. | Strnad M. | สโลวาน ลิเบเรก U19 | 9 | 0 |
12. | Belzik K. | สลาเวีย ปราก U19 | 8 | 0 |