Plzensky KP
ผลการแข่งขัน
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP | |||
Round 24 | |||
27/04 - 22:00 | Nepomuk | 0 : 1 | Horni Briza |
27/04 - 22:00 | Nyrsko | 0 : 1 | Chotikov |
27/04 - 22:00 | Plzen-Cernice | 1 : 3 | Vejprnice |
27/04 - 22:00 | Sokol Lhota | 1 : 3 | Holysov |
27/04 - 22:00 | Stribro | 0 : 3 | Myto |
27/04 - 18:00 | Kaznejov | 2 : 2 | Zruc |
27/04 - 18:00 | Kosutka Plzen | 1 : 5 | Petrin Plzen B |
Round 23 | |||
20/04 - 22:00 | Chotikov | 4 : 1 | Nepomuk |
20/04 - 22:00 | Myto | 4 : 1 | Kaznejov |
20/04 - 22:00 | Vejprnice | 5 : 0 | Stribro |
20/04 - 18:00 | Rapid Plzen | 2 : 0 | Nyrsko |
20/04 - 15:15 | Horni Briza | 2 : 1 | Sokol Lhota |
19/04 - 23:00 | Petrin Plzen B | 6 : 0 | Sokol Radnice |
Round 22 | |||
13/04 - 21:30 | Nyrsko | 3 : 3 | Petrin Plzen B |
13/04 - 21:30 | Plzen-Cernice | 0 : 4 | Horni Briza |
13/04 - 21:30 | Sokol Lhota | 1 : 2 | Chotikov |
13/04 - 21:30 | Stribro | 1 : 1 | Holysov |
13/04 - 21:30 | Zruc | 2 : 1 | Myto |
13/04 - 17:30 | Kaznejov | 2 : 5 | Vejprnice |
13/04 - 17:30 | Kosutka Plzen | 2 : 2 | Sokol Radnice |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP | |||
Round 24 | |||
28/04 - 22:00 | Sokol Radnice | VS | Rapid Plzen |
Round 25 | |||
04/05 - 16:00 | Rapid Plzen | VS | Petrin Plzen B |
04/05 - 18:30 | Kaznejov | VS | Kosutka Plzen |
04/05 - 22:30 | Chotikov | VS | Sokol Radnice |
04/05 - 22:30 | Vejprnice | VS | Sokol Lhota |
05/05 - 15:30 | Holysov | VS | Nepomuk |
05/05 - 22:30 | Myto | VS | Plzen-Cernice |
05/05 - 22:30 | Zruc | VS | Stribro |
Round 26 | |||
10/05 - 23:00 | Nepomuk | VS | Vejprnice |
10/05 - 23:00 | Petrin Plzen B | VS | Chotikov |
11/05 - 18:00 | Sokol Lhota | VS | Myto |
11/05 - 19:00 | Kosutka Plzen | VS | Rapid Plzen |
11/05 - 22:00 | Stribro | VS | Kaznejov |
11/05 - 23:00 | Nyrsko | VS | Holysov |
11/05 - 23:00 | Plzen-Cernice | VS | Zruc |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Petrin Plzen B | 23 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 80 | 29 | 51 | 54 | |
2. | Vejprnice | 23 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 48 | 20 | 28 | 54 | |
3. | Chotikov | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 39 | 26 | 13 | 47 | |
4. | Rapid Plzen | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 63 | 29 | 34 | 43 | |
5. | Horni Briza | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 51 | 26 | 25 | 43 | |
6. | Holysov | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 57 | 41 | 16 | 40 | |
7. | Nyrsko | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 31 | 31 | 0 | 33 | |
8. | Nepomuk | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 41 | 38 | 3 | 32 | |
9. | Sokol Radnice | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 42 | 42 | 0 | 31 | |
10. | Sokol Lhota | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 40 | 40 | 0 | 30 | |
11. | Kaznejov | 23 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 38 | 49 | -11 | 22 | |
12. | Myto | 23 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 42 | 54 | -12 | 22 | |
13. | Zruc | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 27 | 43 | -16 | 19 | |
14. | Plzen-Cernice | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 27 | 72 | -45 | 17 | |
15. | Kosutka Plzen | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 27 | 61 | -34 | 12 |