Jihocesky KP
ผลการแข่งขัน
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP | |||
Round 22 | |||
27/04 - 22:00 | Olesnik | 1 : 0 | Drazice |
27/04 - 22:00 | Trhove Sviny | 3 : 3 | Trebetice |
27/04 - 22:00 | Tyn nad Vltavou | 5 : 2 | Trebon |
27/04 - 20:00 | FC Semice | 0 : 6 | Hluboka nad Vltavou |
27/04 - 20:00 | Protivin | 2 : 2 | Milevsko |
27/04 - 18:30 | Malse Roudne | 7 : 0 | Rudolfov |
Round 21 | |||
21/04 - 15:30 | Trebon | 3 : 1 | Trhove Sviny |
20/04 - 22:00 | Drazice | 0 : 2 | Protivin |
20/04 - 22:00 | Milevsko | 1 : 3 | Malse Roudne |
20/04 - 15:30 | TJ Osek | 1 : 0 | Tyn nad Vltavou |
20/04 - 15:15 | Mirovice | 3 : 8 | Olesnik |
19/04 - 23:00 | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 1 : 0 | Junior Strakonice |
19/04 - 22:15 | Rudolfov | 3 : 0 | Jankov |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP | |||
Round 22 | |||
28/04 - 22:00 | Jankov | VS | TJ Osek |
28/04 - 22:00 | Junior Strakonice | VS | Mirovice |
Round 23 | |||
04/05 - 15:15 | Mirovice | VS | FC Semice |
04/05 - 15:30 | Rudolfov | VS | Protivin |
04/05 - 22:00 | TJ Osek | VS | Malse Roudne |
05/05 - 15:30 | Trebon | VS | Jankov |
05/05 - 20:00 | Trebetice | VS | Tyn nad Vltavou |
05/05 - 22:00 | Junior Strakonice | VS | Olesnik |
05/05 - 22:00 | Milevsko | VS | Drazice |
Round 30 | |||
08/05 - 15:15 | Olesnik | VS | Trebon |
08/05 - 18:30 | Malse Roudne | VS | Trhove Sviny |
08/05 - 20:00 | Protivin | VS | FC Semice |
08/05 - 22:00 | Drazice | VS | Junior Strakonice |
08/05 - 22:00 | Jankov | VS | Tyn nad Vltavou |
08/05 - 22:00 | Milevsko | VS | Mirovice |
08/05 - 22:00 | TJ Osek | VS | Trebetice |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | 46 | 61 | |
2. | Olesnik | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 70 | 28 | 42 | 52 | |
3. | Malse Roudne | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 81 | 23 | 58 | 51 | |
4. | Trebon | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 49 | 21 | 28 | 48 | |
5. | Milevsko | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 37 | 32 | 5 | 34 | |
6. | Protivin | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 45 | 48 | -3 | 30 | |
7. | Junior Strakonice | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 35 | 42 | -7 | 29 | |
8. | Mirovice | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 45 | 60 | -15 | 29 | |
9. | Rudolfov | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 42 | 55 | -13 | 25 | |
10. | Trhove Sviny | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 40 | 48 | -8 | 24 | |
11. | Tyn nad Vltavou | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 29 | 39 | -10 | 23 | |
12. | Trebetice | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 41 | 47 | -6 | 22 | |
13. | TJ Osek | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 38 | 47 | -9 | 22 | |
14. | Drazice | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 46 | -26 | 14 | |
15. | FC Semice | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 28 | 59 | -31 | 14 |