Division 2 - Norra Svealand
ผลการแข่งขัน
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand | |||
Round 4 | |||
21/04 - 21:00 | Arlanda | 3 : 3 | Hudiksvall |
21/04 - 18:00 | Jarfalla | 4 : 1 | Sandvikens AIK |
20/04 - 22:00 | Gute | 3 : 1 | Viggbyholms |
20/04 - 21:00 | Farsta | 4 : 0 | Falu |
20/04 - 21:00 | IK Franke | 2 : 1 | Kungsangen |
20/04 - 18:00 | Osteraker IFK | 3 : 1 | Dalkurd |
20/04 - 00:00 | Enkopings SK | 2 : 1 | Skiljebo |
Round 3 | |||
14/04 - 19:00 | Hudiksvall | 1 : 1 | Farsta |
14/04 - 18:30 | Falu | 2 : 0 | Osteraker IFK |
13/04 - 21:00 | Dalkurd | 1 : 3 | Jarfalla |
13/04 - 21:00 | IK Franke | 2 : 4 | Enkopings SK |
13/04 - 20:00 | Skiljebo | 3 : 2 | Gute |
13/04 - 18:00 | Viggbyholms | 1 : 1 | Arlanda |
Round 2 | |||
07/04 - 19:00 | Osteraker IFK | 1 : 1 | Hudiksvall |
07/04 - 17:00 | Sandvikens AIK | 2 : 0 | Dalkurd |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand | |||
Round 5 | |||
27/04 - 17:30 | Hudiksvall | VS | Gute |
27/04 - 20:00 | Falu | VS | Arlanda |
27/04 - 21:00 | Kungsangen | VS | Jarfalla |
28/04 - 17:00 | Sandvikens AIK | VS | Osteraker IFK |
28/04 - 18:00 | Dalkurd | VS | Farsta |
28/04 - 18:00 | Viggbyholms | VS | Enkopings SK |
28/04 - 19:00 | Skiljebo | VS | IK Franke |
Round 6 | |||
04/05 - 19:00 | Osteraker IFK | VS | Jarfalla |
04/05 - 19:00 | Skiljebo | VS | Kungsangen |
04/05 - 21:00 | Arlanda | VS | Dalkurd |
04/05 - 21:00 | Farsta | VS | Sandvikens AIK |
04/05 - 22:00 | Enkopings SK | VS | Hudiksvall |
05/05 - 18:00 | IK Franke | VS | Viggbyholms |
Round 6 | |||
04/05 - 19:00 | Osteraker IFK | VS | Jarfalla |
04/05 - 19:00 | Skiljebo | VS | Kungsangen |
04/05 - 21:00 | Arlanda | VS | Dalkurd |
04/05 - 21:00 | Farsta | VS | Sandvikens AIK |
04/05 - 22:00 | Enkopings SK | VS | Hudiksvall |
05/05 - 18:00 | IK Franke | VS | Viggbyholms |
11/05 - 00:30 | Kungsangen | VS | Osteraker IFK |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Enkopings SK | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 12 | |
2. Promotion - Division 2 - Promotion Group | Jarfalla | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 9 | |
3. | Arlanda | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 8 | |
4. | Osteraker IFK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
5. | Falu | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
6. | Kungsangen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
7. | Farsta | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |
8. | Gute | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 4 | |
9. | Viggbyholms | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 4 | |
10. | Skiljebo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 4 | |
11. | Sandvikens AIK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 4 | |
12. Division 2 - Norra Svealand (Relegation) | IK Franke | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 4 | |
13. Relegation | Hudiksvall | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 3 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elalmis M. | Falu | 4 | 0 |
1. | Ostlund S. | Viggbyholms | 4 | 0 |
3. | Hodin E. | Gute | 3 | 0 |
3. | Issa M. | Jarfalla | 3 | 0 |
3. | Jacinto C. V. | IK Franke | 3 | 0 |
3. | Mac Callum E. | Farsta | 3 | 0 |
3. | Wurtz A. | Jarfalla | 3 | 0 |
8. | Aslan M. | Arlanda | 2 | 0 |
8. | Kack Ofordu K. | Arlanda | 2 | 0 |
8. | Littlewood A. | Enkopings SK | 2 | 0 |
8. | McKeown K. | Hudiksvall | 2 | 0 |
8. | Nore E. | Enkopings SK | 2 | 0 |
8. | Rehman S. | Arlanda | 2 | 0 |
8. | Rylander E. | Viggbyholms | 2 | 0 |
8. | Suff H. | Osteraker IFK | 2 | 0 |
8. | Ytter M. | Enkopings SK | 2 | 0 |
8. | Zetterstrom L. | Enkopings SK | 2 | 0 |
18. | Abdulkadir Abshir M. | IK Franke | 1 | 0 |