Time Home Score Away HT Handicap
THAILAND: Thai Premier League
26/05 - 19:00 ชลบุรี 0 - 1 การท่าเรือ เอฟซี 0 - 1 0
26/05 - 19:00 พัทยา ยูไนเต็ด 0 - 2 เมืองทอง ยูไนเต็ด 0 - 2 0.5
26/05 - 19:00 สุพรรณบุรี 0 - 0 ประจวบ 0 - 0 0.5
26/05 - 19:00 อุบลราชธานี 0 - 0 บางกอกกล๊าส 0 - 0 0.5
26/05 - 20:00 แบงค็อก ยูไนเต็ด 0 - 0 ชัยนาท 0 - 0 1.5/2
BELGIUM: Belgian Cup Women
26/05 - 20:00 Genk W - St. Liege W 0.5/1
BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil U20
26/05 - 20:45 Corinthians U20 - Sao Paulo U20 0
BURUNDI: Ligue A
26/05 - 20:00 Bujumbura C. - Ngozi City
26/05 - 20:00 Delta Star - LLB Academic
26/05 - 20:00 Inter Star - Vital'O
26/05 - 20:00 Le Messager - Les Lierres
26/05 - 20:00 Olympic S. - Le Messager Ngozi
CHINA: Jia League
26/05 - 18:30 Finished Meizhou Meixian Techand 1 - 0 Wuhan Zall 1 - 0 0/0.5
CHINA: Yi League
26/05 - 18:30 Shaanxi Changan - Dalian Boyang 0/0.5
26/05 - 18:30 Shenzhen Ledman - Sichuan Jiuniu 0.5/1
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL
26/05 - 18:30 Finished Cizova 3 - 1 Litomericko 1 - 0 1/1.5
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
26/05 - 20:00 Usti 0 - 0 Kozlovice
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
26/05 - 19:00 Mas Taborsko B 3 - 0 Drazice
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
26/05 - 19:00 Modlany 0 - 3 Mostecky FK 0 - 3
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
26/05 - 19:00 Hvidovre 3 - 1 Avarta 3 - 1 1
26/05 - 19:00 Marienlyst 0 - 0 Sydvest 0 - 0 0/0.5
26/05 - 20:00 Jammerbugt 0 - 0 Skovshoved 0 - 0 0.5/1
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
26/05 - 19:00 Lyseng 0 - 1 B.93 0 - 1 1
26/05 - 20:00 Bronshoj 0 - 0 Naesby 0.5
26/05 - 20:00 Hillerod 0 - 1 Odder 0 - 1 0.5/1
DR CONGO: Super Ligue - Final Stage
26/05 - 19:30 AC Rangers - St Eloi Lupopo
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
26/05 - 20:00 Narva 1 - 0 Flora 1 - 0 1/1.5
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
26/05 - 19:00 HJK 0 - 1 Honka 0 - 1 1
26/05 - 19:00 Ilves 1 - 0 TPS 0 - 0 0
26/05 - 19:00 Inter Turku 2 - 2 Rovaniemi 1 - 2 0.5
26/05 - 19:00 KuPS 2 - 2 PS Kemi 0 - 2 1.5
26/05 - 19:00 Lahti 1 - 0 VPS 0 - 0 0/0.5
26/05 - 19:00 SJK 1 - 0 Mariehamn 1 - 0 0/0.5
FINLAND: Liiga Women
26/05 - 19:00 Jypk W 5 - 1 ONS Oulu W 3 - 1 0.5/1
26/05 - 20:00 TiPS W 0 - 2 PK-35 Vantaa W 0 - 2 2
26/05 - 20:00 TPS W 0 - 2 Ilves W 0 - 2
GABON: Championnat D1
26/05 - 20:00 Stade Migoveen - Olympique de Mandji
GEORGIA: Erovnuli Liga
26/05 - 20:00 Chikhura 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 - 0 0.5/1
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
26/05 - 20:00 Alzenau - Flieden
26/05 - 20:00 Fulda - Ederbergland
26/05 - 20:00 Ginsheim - Hessen Dreieich
26/05 - 20:00 Lohfelden - Lehnerz
26/05 - 20:00 SV Steinbach - RW Frankfurt
26/05 - 20:00 Vellmar - Neu-Isenburg
26/05 - 20:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Baunatal
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
26/05 - 20:30 Diefflen - Karbach
26/05 - 20:30 Dudenhofen - Mechtersheim
26/05 - 20:30 Engers - Pirmasens
26/05 - 20:30 Idar-Oberstein - Hertha Wiesbach
26/05 - 20:30 Jagersburg - SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken
26/05 - 20:30 Kaiserslautern II - Eintracht Trier
26/05 - 20:30 Morlautern - FC 08 Homburg
26/05 - 20:30 Salmrohr - Gonsenheim
26/05 - 20:30 TuS RW Koblenz - Pfeddersheim
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
26/05 - 20:30 1. Goppinger Sportverein 1895 - Walldorf II
26/05 - 20:30 Balingen - Spielberg
26/05 - 20:30 CfR Pforzheim - Neckarsulmer
26/05 - 20:30 FC 08 Villingen - Weinheim
26/05 - 20:30 FC Nottingen - Bissingen
26/05 - 20:30 Freiberg - Backnang
26/05 - 20:30 Karlsruher II - Ravensburg
26/05 - 20:30 Oberachern - Sandhausen II
26/05 - 20:30 Reutlingen - Bahlinger
GERMANY: Oberliga Play Offs
26/05 - 20:00 Brinkumer - Teutonia Ottensen
26/05 - 20:00 Holstein Kiel II - VfL Oldenburg
ICELAND: Division 2
26/05 - 20:30 Grotta - Leiknir F. 0.5
IRAQ: Super League
26/05 - 20:30 Al Bahri - Baghdad
26/05 - 20:30 Al Diwaniya - Al Simawa
ITALY: Serie C - Play Out
26/05 - 20:00 Cancelled Teramo 0 - 0 Vicenza 0 - 0
ITALY: Primavera 1 - Play Offs
26/05 - 20:30 โตริโน่ U19 - ฟิออเรนติน่า U19 0.5
ITALY: Primavera 1 - Relegation
26/05 - 20:00 เวโรน่า U19 0 - 0 อูดิเนเซ่ U19 0 - 0 0/0.5
ITALY: Primavera 2 - Promotion - Play Offs
26/05 - 19:30 Empoli U19 - กายารี่ U19 0/0.5
KENYA: Premier League
26/05 - 19:00 Postponed Leopards 0 - 0 Gor Mahia 0 - 0
26/05 - 19:00 Tusker 0 - 1 Kakamega Homeboyz 0 - 1 0/0.5
LATVIA: SynotTip Virslīga
26/05 - 20:00 Spartaks 1 - 0 Valmiera 1 - 0 2.5
LATVIA: 1. Liga
26/05 - 19:00 Balvu - Tukums 2000
26/05 - 20:00 Bebri - Grobina
26/05 - 20:00 RTU - Alberts
LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup
26/05 - 20:00 Babrungas - Sveikata
MALAWI: Super League
26/05 - 19:30 Big Bullets - Mzuni
26/05 - 19:30 Postponed Blue Eagles 0 - 0 MAFCO 0 - 0
26/05 - 19:30 Postponed Kamuzu Barracks 0 - 0 Mighty Wanderers 0 - 0
26/05 - 19:30 Postponed Karonga United 0 - 0 Big Bullets 0 - 0
26/05 - 19:30 Postponed Moyale Barracks 0 - 0 TN Stars 0 - 0
26/05 - 19:30 Postponed Nchalo 0 - 0 Silver 0 - 0
NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie
26/05 - 20:30 Achilles 29 - Lienden 1/1.5
26/05 - 20:30 Barendrecht - IJsselmeervogels 0.5
26/05 - 20:30 De Dijk - De Treffers
26/05 - 20:30 Excelsior Maassluis - AFC 0.5
26/05 - 20:30 GVVV - VVSB
26/05 - 20:30 HFC - Rijnsburgse Boys
26/05 - 20:30 Kozakken Boys - Katwijk 0
26/05 - 20:30 Lisse - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 0.5
26/05 - 20:30 TEC - HHC 0
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
26/05 - 19:30 Half time Capelle 0 - 1 Spijkenisse 0 - 1
26/05 - 19:30 Half time DVS '33 Ermelo 0 - 0 VVOG 0 - 0
26/05 - 19:30 Half time Harkemase Boys 1 - 1 ASWH 1 - 1
26/05 - 19:30 Half time Jong Groningen 1 - 0 ONS Sneek 1 - 0
26/05 - 19:30 Half time Magreb 0 - 1 VV DOVO 0 - 1
26/05 - 19:30 Half time ODIN '59 1 - 1 Jong FC Twente 1 - 1
26/05 - 19:30 Half time Quick Boys 1 - 2 ACV Assen 1 - 2
26/05 - 19:30 Half time Scheveningen 0 - 0 Jong Volendam 0 - 0
26/05 - 19:30 Half time Spakenburg 1 - 1 Jong Almere City 1 - 1
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
26/05 - 19:00 Egersunds 1 - 1 Skeid 1 - 1 0/0.5
26/05 - 19:00 K. Oslo 2 - 2 Kjelsas 1 - 1 0.5/1
26/05 - 19:00 V. Haugesund 3 - 0 Nardo 2 - 0 0/0.5
26/05 - 19:00 Vidar 2 - 0 Arendal 2 - 0 0.5
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
26/05 - 19:00 Oppsal - Drobak-Frogn 0.5/1
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
26/05 - 19:00 Krakeroy - Valdres 0/0.5
26/05 - 20:00 Lorenskog - Ostsiden 0.5/1
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
26/05 - 19:00 Uradd - Tonsberg
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
26/05 - 20:00 Sotra - Vardeneset 1/1.5
26/05 - 20:00 Stord - Viking 2
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
26/05 - 20:00 Verdal - Brumunddal
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
26/05 - 19:00 Korsvoll - Lyn
NORWAY: Junior U19
26/05 - 20:00 Start U19 - Ull/Kisa U19 0.5/1
26/05 - 20:30 Bodo/Glimt U19 - Mjondalen U19
26/05 - 20:30 Tromso U19 - Asane U19 1
NORWAY: Toppserien Women
26/05 - 19:30 Half time Kolbotn W 2 - 1 Klepp W 2 - 1 0/0.5
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
26/05 - 19:00 Solec K. - Jarocin 0/0.5
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
26/05 - 20:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Bielsko-Biala 0.5
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
26/05 - 20:00 Avia Swidnik - NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
POLAND: Central Youth League
26/05 - 18:30 LKS Lodz U19 - OKS Stomil U19 0
RWANDA: National Football league
26/05 - 20:30 Amagaju - Gicumbi
26/05 - 20:30 Etincelles - Kiyovu
26/05 - 20:30 Sunrise - Police
SINGAPORE: S.League
26/05 - 19:30 Half time Home Utd 2 - 1 Brunei DPMM 2 - 1 0/0.5
26/05 - 19:30 Half time Young Lions 0 - 1 Warriors 0 - 1 0.5
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
26/05 - 20:00 Umea FC 0 - 0 Karlslunds 0 - 0 1
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
26/05 - 20:00 Pitea - IFK Lulea
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
26/05 - 19:00 Skiljebo - Karlbergs 0/0.5
26/05 - 19:00 Sundbybergs - Taby 0/0.5
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
26/05 - 19:00 Hogaborgs - Lindome 0.5
26/05 - 19:00 Ullareds IK - Olympic 0/0.5
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
26/05 - 19:00 Haninge - Sleipner 1.5
26/05 - 19:00 Huddinge - Eskilstuna City 1/1.5
26/05 - 19:00 Varmdo - Aspudden Tellus
26/05 - 20:00 Sodertalje FK - Varmbols 0.5/1
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
26/05 - 19:00 Vanersborgs IF - Vargarda IK
26/05 - 20:00 Gauthiod - Vanersborgs FK
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland
26/05 - 19:00 Hassleholms IF - Lindsdals 1/1.5
26/05 - 19:00 IFK Berga - Bromolla 0.5
26/05 - 20:00 Assyriska IK - IFK Hassleholm 1
26/05 - 20:00 Rappe GOIF - Dalstorps 0/0.5
26/05 - 20:00 Raslatts - Asarums 1
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
26/05 - 20:00 Kristianstads W 1 - 0 Eskilstuna United W 1 - 0 0/0.5
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
26/05 - 19:00 Kvarnsvedens W 4 - 1 Ljusdals W 2 - 1
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
26/05 - 19:00 CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe - Barqi Tojik 0.5/1
26/05 - 19:00 Kuktosh - Khatlon
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
26/05 - 19:45 Merw - Energetik
26/05 - 20:15 Altyn Asyr - FC Asgabat
VIETNAM: V-League
26/05 - 19:00 T&T Ha Noi 3 - 2 Thanh Hoa 2 - 2 0.5/1
WORLD: Friendly International
26/05 - 18:35 จีน 1 - 0 เมียนมาร์ 1 - 0 2.5/3
WORLD: Toulon Tournament
26/05 - 20:00 อังกฤษ U21 0 - 1 จีน U21 0 - 1 2/2.5
ZAMBIA: Super League
26/05 - 20:00 Buildcon - Red Arrows
26/05 - 20:00 Lumwana Radiants - Green Buffaloes FC
26/05 - 20:00 Postponed Lusaka Dynamos 0 - 0 Nchanga Rangers 0 - 0
26/05 - 20:00 National Assembly - Nakambala Leopards
26/05 - 20:00 Nkana - Kitwe United
26/05 - 20:00 Zanaco - Kabwe
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
26/05 - 20:00 Ngezi Platinum FC - Harare City
{{val.league}}
{{v._*1000|date : 'd/MM - H:mm'}} {{v.status1 == '1' ? '' : v.status }} Extra Time Half time Penalties Awaiting Updates {{v.team1}} {{v.status2 ==1 ? '-' : v.score}} {{v.team2}} {{v.halftime}} {{v.odds[0]}}