พนันออนไลน์
Time Home Score Away HT Handicap
CZECH REPUBLIC: Tipsport liga
26/01 - 17:00 Prostejov 2 - 0 FK Pardubice 1 - 0 0/0.5
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5
26/01 - 17:30 Santorini - Fostiras 0
PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group
26/01 - 18:00 Famalicao U23 1 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes U23 1 - 0 0
THAILAND: Thai League 1
26/01 - 18:00 นครราชสีมา มาสด้า 0 - 0 เชียงราย ยูไนเต็ด 0 - 0 0/0.5
26/01 - 18:00 ราชบุรี 0 - 0 เมืองทอง ยูไนเต็ด 0 - 0 0
THAILAND: Thai League 2
26/01 - 18:00 แพร่ 0 - 0 อุดรธานี 0 - 0 1.5/2
TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group
26/01 - 16:00 Postponed Isparta 32 Spor 0 - 0 24 Erzincanspor 0 - 0 0
26/01 - 17:00 Postponed อคิห์ซาร์ เบเลดิเยสปอร์ 0 - 0 1922 Konyaspor 0 - 0 0
26/01 - 17:00 Postponed Ankara Demirspor 0 - 0 Pazarspor 0 - 0 0
26/01 - 17:00 Postponed Eskisehirspor 0 - 0 Kirklarelispor 0 - 0 0
26/01 - 17:00 Postponed Karacabey Belediyespor 0 - 0 Sanliurfaspor 0 - 0 0
26/01 - 17:00 Postponed Nazillispor 0 - 0 Amedspor 0 - 0 0
26/01 - 17:00 Postponed Pendikspor 0 - 0 1928 Bucaspor 0 - 0 0
26/01 - 17:00 Postponed Usakspor 0 - 0 Zonguldak 0 - 0 0
TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group
26/01 - 17:00 Postponed Adiyamanspor 0 - 0 Ankaraspor 0 - 0 0
26/01 - 17:00 Postponed Afjet Afyonspor 0 - 0 Soma Spor 0 - 0 0
26/01 - 17:00 Postponed Diyarbekirspor 0 - 0 Vanspor FK 0 - 0 0
26/01 - 17:00 Postponed Ergene Velimese 0 - 0 Bodrumspor 0 - 0 0
26/01 - 17:00 Postponed Etimesgut 0 - 0 Inegolspor 0 - 0 0
26/01 - 17:00 Postponed Kahramanmarasspor 0 - 0 Sivas Belediyespor 0 - 0 0
26/01 - 17:00 Postponed Nigde Anadolu 0 - 0 Trabzon FK 0 - 0 0
26/01 - 17:00 Postponed Sakaryaspor 0 - 0 Corum 0 - 0 0
26/01 - 17:00 Postponed Serik Belediyespor 0 - 0 Bayburt 0 - 0 0
26/01 - 17:00 Postponed Turgutluspor 0 - 0 Sariyer 0 - 0 0
WORLD: Club Friendly
26/01 - 16:15 Finished Petrzalka (Svk) 4 - 0 Znojmo (Cze) 2 - 0 1.5
26/01 - 17:00 Cancelled L. Mikulas (Svk) 0 - 0 Trebisov (Svk) 0 - 0 0
26/01 - 17:00 Metalist Kharkiv (Ukr) 1 - 1 Radomiak Radom (Pol) 1 - 1 0
26/01 - 17:00 Podbeskidzie (Pol) 1 - 0 GKS Katowice (Pol) 1 - 0 0.5/1
26/01 - 18:00 Arka Gdynia (Pol) 0 - 0 Ol. Grudziadz (Pol) 0 - 0 2
26/01 - 18:00 Cancelled Floridsdorfer AC (Aut) 0 - 0 Sered (Svk) 0 - 0 0
26/01 - 18:00 มาริบอร์ (Slo) 0 - 0 FK Vozdovac (Srb) 0 - 0 0
26/01 - 18:00 Cancelled Narva (Est) 0 - 0 Maardu (Est) 0 - 0 0
26/01 - 18:00 Pohronie (Svk) 0 - 0 Samorin (Svk) 0 - 0 1
{{val.league}}
{{v._*1000|date : 'd/MM - H:mm'}} {{v.status1 == '1' ? '' : v.status }} Extra Time Half time Penalties Awaiting Updates {{v.team1}} {{v.status2 ==1 ? '-' : v.score}} {{v.team2}} {{v.halftime}} {{v.odds[0]}}