พนันออนไลน์
Time Home Score Away HT Handicap
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
20/07 - 15:00 Wollongong Wolves 4 - 0 Sutherland Sharks 2 - 0 1/1.5
20/07 - 16:00 Marconi Stallions 1 - 0 Druitt Town Rangers 1 - 0
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
20/07 - 14:30 Finished Hume City 3 - 1 South Melbourne 1 - 0 0
20/07 - 15:00 Altona Magic 1 - 2 Dandenong City 1 - 0 0/0.5
20/07 - 16:00 Dandenong Thunder 1 - 0 Avondale FC 1 - 0 1.5
AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League
20/07 - 15:00 Albany Creek 0 - 0 Grange Thistle 0 - 0 0/0.5
20/07 - 15:00 Bayside 1 - 0 Acacia Ridge 1 - 0 1
20/07 - 16:00 North Pine 0 - 2 The Gap 0 - 2
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian
20/07 - 15:00 West Adelaide 1 - 2 Croydon Kings 0 - 1 0.5/1
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
20/07 - 15:00 Brisbane Strikers 9 - 0 Sunshine Coast 6 - 0 3.5
AUSTRALIA: Capital Territory
20/07 - 14:30 Finished Monaro Panthers 2 - 3 Canberra Olympic 1 - 3 1
CAMBODIA: C-League
20/07 - 15:30 Boeung Ket 1 - 0 Angkor Tiger FC 1 - 0
20/07 - 15:30 Soltilo Angkor - Asia Euro United
20/07 - 15:30 Sports Academy 1 - 3 Electricite Du Cambodge 1 - 3
CHINA: Jia League
20/07 - 14:30 Finished Guizhou Zhicheng 2 - 0 Meizhou Hakka 1 - 0 1
20/07 - 16:30 Xinjiang Tianshan 0 - 0 Qingdao Huanghai 0 - 0 0.5/1
CHINA: Yi League
20/07 - 14:30 Finished Qingdao Jonoon 1 - 1 Xian Daxing Chongde 0 - 1 1.5
20/07 - 15:00 Beijing Technology - Dalian Chanjoy 0.5/1
20/07 - 15:00 Guangxi Baoyun - Jiangxi Liansheng 0.5/1
20/07 - 15:00 Inner Mongolia - Hebei Elite
20/07 - 15:00 Shanxi Xindu - Ningxia 2/2.5
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2
20/07 - 15:15 Dukla Prague 2 - 2 Trinec 1 - 2 0.5
20/07 - 15:15 FK Pardubice 2 - 0 Zizkov 2 - 0 0.5/1
20/07 - 15:15 Sokolov 0 - 0 Hradec Kralove 0 - 0 0/0.5
INDONESIA: Liga 2
20/07 - 15:30 Madura FC 0 - 0 Persis Solo 0 - 0 0
20/07 - 15:30 Persatu Tuban 0 - 2 PSIM Yogyakarta 0 - 1 0.5/1
JAPAN: J-League
20/07 - 16:00 วิสเซล โกเบ 0 - 0 โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส 0 - 0 0/0.5
20/07 - 16:00 นาโกย่า แกรมปัส เอต 1 - 1 กัมบะ โอซาก้า 1 - 1 0
20/07 - 16:00 มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ เอฟซี 0 - 0 ซานเฟรซเซ ฮิโรชิม่า 0 - 0 0.5/1
20/07 - 16:30 คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส 0 - 0 สากัน โตสู 0 - 0 0.5
JAPAN: J-League Division 2
20/07 - 16:00 เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา 1 - 0 อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ 1 - 0 0
20/07 - 16:00 วี-วาเรน นากาซากิ 0 - 0 เวนท์ฟอเรท โกฟุ 0 - 0 0.5
20/07 - 16:00 โยโกฮามา เอฟซี 0 - 1 Tochigi 0 - 1 0.5
MYANMAR: National League
20/07 - 16:00 Hantharwady United - Rakhine United 0/0.5
20/07 - 16:00 ย่างกุ้ง ยูไนเต็ด - Dagon 1.5
20/07 - 16:30 Magwe - Sagaing 0
PHILIPPINES: PFL
20/07 - 14:30 Global FC - Kaya 4.5
20/07 - 14:30 Finished Mendiola FC 1991 0 - 1 Stallion 0 - 0 2.5
RUSSIA: FNL
20/07 - 15:00 SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 1 T. Moscow 0 - 1 0/0.5
20/07 - 15:00 Yenisey 0 - 2 R. Volgograd 0 - 1 0/0.5
SOUTH KOREA: National League
20/07 - 15:00 Gyeongju KHNP 0 - 0 Cheonan City 0 - 0 0
VIETNAM: V.League 2
20/07 - 15:30 An Do-An Giang 0 - 0 Dong Thap 0 - 0 1/1.5
20/07 - 16:00 Binh Dinh 0 - 0 TTBD Phu Dong 0 - 0 0.5
20/07 - 16:00 Fico Tay Ninh 0 - 1 Long An 0 - 1 0.5
WORLD: Premier League Asia Trophy
20/07 - 16:00 นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด 1 - 0 เวสต์แฮม 1 - 0 0.5/1
WORLD: Club Friendly
20/07 - 15:00 Foresta Suceava (Rou) - Aerostar (Rou) 0
20/07 - 15:00 Galanta (Svk) - Devinska N. Ves (Svk) 0
20/07 - 15:00 GKS Belchatow (Pol) 2 - 1 Sokol Aleksandrow L. (Pol) 1 - 1 0/0.5
20/07 - 15:00 Gloria Buzau (Rou) - CSM Focsani (Rou) 1/1.5
20/07 - 15:00 Makoi (Hun) - Tiszasziget (Hun) 1.5
20/07 - 15:00 Ostrava B (Cze) 1 - 2 Hlucin (Cze) 0 - 0 1
20/07 - 15:00 Paks (Hun) - Soroksar (Hun) 1
20/07 - 15:00 Politehnica Timisoara (Rou) 1 - 0 CSM Scolar Resita (Rou) 1 - 0 0.5
20/07 - 15:00 Sigma Olomouc B (Cze) 1 - 1 Opava B (Cze) 1 - 0 1
20/07 - 15:00 Teleoptik (Srb) 0 - 2 Sindjelic Beograd (Srb) 0 - 1 1
20/07 - 15:30 Half time เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน (Eng) 0 - 2 พลิมัท (Eng) 0 - 2 0
20/07 - 15:30 Mezokovesd-Zsory (Hun) 2 - 1 Al-Faisaly (Sau) 2 - 1 0/0.5
20/07 - 15:30 Orihuela (Esp) 1 - 0 Hull U23 (Eng) 1 - 0 0
20/07 - 15:30 Half time โอซาซูน่า (Esp) 1 - 0 Osasuna B (Esp) 1 - 0
20/07 - 16:00 AB Copenhagen (Den) 1 - 0 Hillerod (Den) 1 - 0 0/0.5
20/07 - 16:00 AD Fafe (Por) 0 - 0 Felgueiras (Por) 0 - 0 0
20/07 - 16:00 Bronshoj (Den) 1 - 1 Avarta (Den) 1 - 1 0.5
20/07 - 16:00 Chojniczanka (Pol) 1 - 0 Bytovia Bytow (Pol) 1 - 0 1
20/07 - 16:00 Czaniec (Pol) 0 - 1 MKS Trzebinia Siersza (Pol) 0 - 1 0
20/07 - 16:00 Drava (Slo) 1 - 0 Duna Aszfalt (Hun) 1 - 0 0
20/07 - 16:00 Elblag (Pol) 1 - 0 B. Gdynia (Pol) 1 - 0 0
20/07 - 16:00 Garbarnia (Pol) 1 - 0 Podhale Nowy Targ (Pol) 1 - 0 0.5/1
20/07 - 16:00 Inhulets (Ukr) - Kremin (Ukr) 0/0.5
20/07 - 16:00 Kecskemeti TE (Hun) 0 - 0 Dorogi (Hun) 0 - 0 1
20/07 - 16:00 Kluczbork (Pol) - Ruch Zdzieszowice (Pol) 0
20/07 - 16:00 Lanzhot (Cze) 1 - 0 Kromeriz (Cze) 1 - 0 1/1.5
20/07 - 16:00 Lincoln (Eng) 0 - 0 เร้ดดิ้ง (Eng) 0 - 0 0/0.5
20/07 - 16:00 Novi Pazar (Srb) - Metalac (Srb) 0.5/1
20/07 - 16:00 Pelikan (Pol) - Pruszkow (Pol) 0
20/07 - 16:00 Podbeskidzie (Pol) 0 - 0 Warta Poznan (Pol) 0 - 0 0
20/07 - 16:00 Skra (Pol) - Gornik Z. 2 (Pol)
20/07 - 16:00 Szeged 2011 (Hun) - Szolnoki MAV (Hun) 0
20/07 - 16:00 Walldorf (Ger) 2 - 0 Diefflen (Ger) 2 - 0 1
20/07 - 16:00 Warta Sieradz (Pol) 0 - 2 Widzew Lodz (Pol) 0 - 2
20/07 - 16:00 เวสเทิร์น ซิดนีย์ (Aus) 0 - 1 ลีดส์ ยูไนเต็ด (Eng) 0 - 1 1/1.5
20/07 - 16:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) 1 - 0 T. Mazowiecki (Pol) 1 - 0 1/1.5
20/07 - 16:00 Zvolen (Svk) 1 - 0 FC Zlate Moravce B (Svk) 1 - 0 0.5/1
20/07 - 16:30 Famalicao (Por) - Feirense (Por)
20/07 - 16:30 Maccabi Petah Tikva (Isr) 0 - 0 Puskas Academy (Hun) 0 - 0 0.5/1
20/07 - 16:30 Penafiel (Por) 0 - 0 SC Vila Real (Por) 0 - 0 1
20/07 - 16:30 Tondela (Por) - Academico Viseu (Por)
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
20/07 - 16:00 Wolfsburg W (Ger) 0 - 0 Ferencvaros W (Hun) 0 - 0
{{val.league}}
{{v._*1000|date : 'd/MM - H:mm'}} {{v.status1 == '1' ? '' : v.status }} Extra Time Half time Penalties Awaiting Updates {{v.team1}} {{v.status2 ==1 ? '-' : v.score}} {{v.team2}} {{v.halftime}} {{v.odds[0]}}