Club Friendly Women
ผลการแข่งขัน
WORLD: Club Friendly Women | |||
29/03 - 00:00 | Orebro W (Swe) | 1 : 0 | Norrkoping W (Swe) |
24/03 - 20:00 | KTP W (Fin) | 2 : 1 | EBK W (Fin) |
23/03 - 21:30 | Degerfors W (Swe) | 1 : 3 | Mallbacken W (Swe) |
23/03 - 21:00 | Trelleborg W (Swe) | 2 : 1 | Malmo FF W (Swe) |
23/03 - 18:00 | Eskilstuna Utd W (Swe) | 1 : 2 | Bollstanas W (Swe) |
17/03 - 21:00 | Norrkoping W (Swe) | 1 : 1 | Malmo FF W (Swe) |
16/03 - 22:00 | Sandviken W (Swe) | 3 : 2 | Sundsvall W (Swe) |
16/03 - 21:00 | Trelleborg W (Swe) | 6 : 1 | Eskilsminne W (Swe) |
16/03 - 20:00 | SFK Riga W (Lat) | 2 : 0 | Flora W (Est) |
14/03 - 00:00 | Flora W (Est) | 4 : 4 | Viimsi JK W (Est) |
09/03 - 23:00 | Viking W (Nor) | 2 : 0 | Start W (Nor) |
09/03 - 21:00 | Arna-Bjornar W (Nor) | 4 : 2 | Bryne W (Nor) |
09/03 - 21:00 | Trelleborg W (Swe) | 2 : 0 | Helsingborg W (Swe) |
09/03 - 20:00 | Lyn W (Nor) | 0 : 0 | LSK Kvinner W (Nor) |
09/03 - 19:30 | Smedby W (Swe) | 2 : 3 | Eskilstuna Utd W (Swe) |
09/03 - 19:00 | Asane W (Nor) | 3 : 0 | Avaldsnes W (Nor) |
09/03 - 18:00 | KTP W (Fin) | 4 : 2 | VJS W (Fin) |
09/03 - 18:00 | Valerenga W (Nor) | 6 : 1 | Norrkoping W (Swe) |
09/03 - 16:00 | Tallina Kalev W (Est) | 0 : 1 | Tabasalu W (Est) |
09/03 - 01:30 | Kolbotn W (Nor) | 2 : 1 | Honefoss W (Nor) |
08/03 - 21:00 | Stabaek W (Nor) | 0 : 2 | Rosenborg W (Nor) |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
WORLD: Club Friendly Women | |||
29/03 - 18:00 | Trelleborg W (Swe) | VS | Vittsjo W (Swe) |
29/03 - 19:00 | IF Brommapojkarna W (Swe) | VS | Gamla Upsala W (Swe) |
30/03 - 19:00 | Orebro W (Swe) | VS | AIK W (Swe) |
30/03 - 21:00 | Uppsala W (Swe) | VS | Djurgarden W (Swe) |
06/04 - 18:00 | IF Brommapojkarna W (Swe) | VS | Orebro W (Swe) |
06/04 - 18:00 | Norrkoping W (Swe) | VS | Gamla Upsala W (Swe) |
06/04 - 19:00 | Mallbacken W (Swe) | VS | Kongsvinger W (Nor) |
06/04 - 20:00 | AIK W (Swe) | VS | Linkoping W (Swe) |
06/04 - 20:00 | Hacken W (Swe) | VS | Vittsjo W (Swe) |
06/04 - 20:00 | Trelleborg W (Swe) | VS | Vaxjo DFF W (Swe) |
06/04 - 20:00 | Uppsala W (Swe) | VS | Bollstanas W (Swe) |
06/04 - 23:00 | Pitea W (Swe) | VS | Djurgarden W (Swe) |
09/05 - 00:00 | SFK Riga W (Lat) | VS | Gintra W (Ltu) |
24/05 - 17:05 | A-Leagues All Stars W (Aus) | VS | Arsenal W (Eng) |