1.Liga Classic Group 1
ผลการแข่งขัน
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1 | |||
24/03 - 20:30 | Coffrane | 3 : 0 | Sarraz-Ecleplens |
24/03 - 20:30 | Oberwallis Naters | 2 : 1 | Meyrin |
24/03 - 20:00 | Terre Sainte | 3 : 3 | Portalban |
24/03 - 02:00 | Lausanne II | 1 : 0 | Yverdon II |
23/03 - 23:00 | Chenois | 2 : 3 | Grand-Saconnex |
23/03 - 23:00 | Monthey | 0 : 2 | Vevey |
23/03 - 22:00 | Echallens | 1 : 3 | Sion II |
23/03 - 20:00 | Pully | 1 : 0 | La Chaux-De-Fonds |
21/03 - 02:30 | Meyrin | 2 : 0 | Echallens |
21/03 - 02:15 | Pully | 0 : 1 | Monthey |
21/03 - 02:00 | Sarraz-Ecleplens | 1 : 0 | Terre Sainte |
21/03 - 01:30 | Vevey | 1 : 1 | Lausanne II |
21/03 - 01:30 | Yverdon II | 2 : 1 | Oberwallis Naters |
17/03 - 01:00 | Sion II | 7 : 0 | Coffrane |
16/03 - 22:30 | La Chaux-De-Fonds | 1 : 1 | Grand-Saconnex |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1 | |||
28/03 - 02:00 | Portalban | VS | Coffrane |
29/03 - 01:30 | Sion II | VS | Oberwallis Naters |
29/03 - 02:00 | Vevey | VS | Pully |
29/03 - 02:15 | Grand-Saconnex | VS | Terre Sainte |
29/03 - 02:15 | Sarraz-Ecleplens | VS | Echallens |
29/03 - 02:30 | La Chaux-De-Fonds | VS | Chenois |
29/03 - 02:30 | Meyrin | VS | Lausanne II |
31/03 - 01:30 | Yverdon II | VS | Monthey |
06/04 - 01:30 | Yverdon II | VS | Pully |
06/04 - 21:00 | Terre Sainte | VS | Chenois |
06/04 - 22:00 | Echallens | VS | Portalban |
06/04 - 22:00 | Monthey | VS | Meyrin |
06/04 - 22:00 | Oberwallis Naters | VS | Sarraz-Ecleplens |
06/04 - 22:30 | Vevey | VS | La Chaux-De-Fonds |
07/04 - 00:00 | Lausanne II | VS | Sion II |
07/04 - 20:00 | Coffrane | VS | Grand-Saconnex |
13/04 - 20:00 | Sion II | VS | Monthey |
13/04 - 20:00 | Yverdon II | VS | Vevey |
13/04 - 21:30 | La Chaux-De-Fonds | VS | Terre Sainte |
13/04 - 22:00 | Grand-Saconnex | VS | Echallens |
13/04 - 22:00 | Meyrin | VS | Pully |
13/04 - 22:30 | Chenois | VS | Coffrane |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - 1.Liga Classic Play Offs | Grand-Saconnex | 21 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 49 | 25 | 24 | 45 | |
2. Promotion - 1.Liga Classic Play Offs | Lausanne II | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 41 | 20 | 21 | 41 | |
3. | Sion II | 21 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 54 | 29 | 25 | 40 | |
4. | Yverdon II | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 41 | 28 | 13 | 35 | |
5. | Coffrane | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 32 | 43 | -11 | 32 | |
6. | Echallens | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 34 | 37 | -3 | 31 | |
7. | Vevey | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 32 | 21 | 11 | 30 | |
8. | Chenois | 21 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 37 | 31 | 6 | 30 | |
9. | Oberwallis Naters | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 33 | 36 | -3 | 29 | |
10. | La Chaux-De-Fonds | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 30 | 34 | -4 | 26 | |
11. | Portalban | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 25 | 39 | -14 | 25 | |
12. | Meyrin | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 32 | 37 | -5 | 24 | |
13. | Monthey | 21 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 26 | -5 | 21 | |
14. | Sarraz-Ecleplens | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 23 | 39 | -16 | 18 | |
15. Relegation | Pully | 21 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 26 | 47 | -21 | 16 |