Superettan
ผลการแข่งขัน
SWEDEN: Superettan | |||
Round 4 | |||
24/04 - 00:00 | Degerfors | 2 : 1 | Helsingborg |
23/04 - 00:00 | Orebro | 3 : 1 | Varberg |
21/04 - 20:00 | Brage | 1 : 1 | Landskrona |
21/04 - 18:00 | Oddevold | 2 : 1 | Gefle |
20/04 - 20:00 | Ostersund | 1 : 1 | Orgryte |
20/04 - 20:00 | Utsikten | 1 : 0 | Sundsvall |
20/04 - 18:00 | Sandviken | 1 : 0 | Oster |
20/04 - 18:00 | Skovde AIK | 1 : 0 | Trelleborg |
Round 3 | |||
16/04 - 00:00 | Gefle | 2 : 2 | Degerfors |
16/04 - 00:00 | Orgryte | 1 : 2 | Brage |
14/04 - 20:00 | Helsingborg | 1 : 1 | Utsikten |
14/04 - 18:00 | Trelleborg | 1 : 0 | Sandviken |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SWEDEN: Superettan | |||
Round 5 | |||
27/04 - 20:00 | Gefle | VS | Sandviken |
27/04 - 20:00 | Landskrona | VS | Utsikten |
27/04 - 20:00 | Sundsvall | VS | Varberg |
27/04 - 22:00 | Orgryte | VS | Oster |
28/04 - 18:00 | Helsingborg | VS | Ostersund |
28/04 - 20:00 | Orebro | VS | Brage |
30/04 - 00:00 | Trelleborg | VS | Degerfors |
01/05 - 00:00 | Skovde AIK | VS | Oddevold |
Round 6 | |||
04/05 - 18:00 | Sandviken | VS | Brage |
04/05 - 20:00 | Degerfors | VS | Landskrona |
04/05 - 20:00 | Oster | VS | Gefle |
04/05 - 20:00 | Utsikten | VS | Skovde AIK |
05/05 - 20:00 | Ostersund | VS | Orebro |
07/05 - 00:00 | Varberg | VS | Trelleborg |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Allsvenskan | Landskrona | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8 | |
2. Promotion - Allsvenskan | Degerfors | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
3. Promotion - Allsvenskan (Promotion: ) | Brage | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | |
4. | Utsikten | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | |
5. | Oster | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
6. | Oddevold | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7. | Skovde AIK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | |
8. | Sundsvall | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
9. | Sandviken | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
10. | Helsingborg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |
11. | Ostersund | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
12. | Orebro | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 | |
13. Superettan (Relegation) | Varberg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 | |
14. Superettan (Relegation) | Trelleborg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
15. Relegation | Gefle | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 2 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abdulla P. | Degerfors | 4 | 0 |
2. | Fosuhene Asare K. | Landskrona | 3 | 0 |
2. | Silverholt T. | Helsingborg | 3 | 0 |
4. | Dzabic R. | Landskrona | 2 | 2 |
5. | Al Hamlawi A. | Oddevold | 2 | 1 |
5. | Holmberg K. | Orebro | 2 | 1 |
7. | Aliev A. | Oster | 2 | 0 |
7. | Arvidsson J. | Brage | 2 | 0 |
7. | Bjerkebo I. | Varberg | 2 | 0 |
7. | Book R. | Utsikten | 2 | 0 |
7. | Edqvist A. | Gefle | 2 | 0 |
7. | Hjelte J. | Gefle | 2 | 0 |
7. | Ihler F. | Landskrona | 2 | 0 |
7. | Kabuye C. | Sandviken | 2 | 0 |
7. | Kalludra L. | Oddevold | 2 | 0 |
7. | Lindgren G. | Degerfors | 2 | 0 |
7. | Saeid M. | Orebro | 2 | 0 |
7. | Trpcevski F. | Utsikten | 2 | 0 |
19. | Mammar Chaouche A. | Degerfors | 1 | 2 |