Tercera RFEF - Group 8

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
Round 12
04/12 - 23:00 Arandina 2 : 1 Salamanca
04/12 - 22:30 Almazan 3 : 0 La Virgen
04/12 - 22:00 Real Avila 2 : 0 Atl. Tordesillas
04/12 - 21:45 Palencia CF 3 : 1 Bembibre
03/12 - 22:30 Atl. Astorga 0 : 1 Mirandes B
03/12 - 22:00 Ponferradina B 2 : 2 Numancia B
03/12 - 22:00 Santa Marta Tormes 1 : 2 Leonesa B
03/12 - 22:00 Unami CP 2 : 1 Becerril
Round 11
27/11 - 22:15 Atl. Tordesillas 3 : 0 Unami CP
27/11 - 22:00 Becerril 1 : 0 Ponferradina B
27/11 - 22:00 Numancia B 0 : 3 Arandina
27/11 - 22:00 Salamanca 1 : 1 Atl. Astorga
27/11 - 21:30 Mirandes B 7 : 1 Santa Marta Tormes
27/11 - 18:00 Leonesa B 0 : 0 Almazan
26/11 - 21:45 La Virgen 2 : 0 Palencia CF
Round 10
20/11 - 23:00 Real Avila 1 : 3 La Virgen
20/11 - 23:00 Salamanca 1 : 1 Mirandes B
20/11 - 22:30 Almazan 2 : 0 Santa Marta Tormes
20/11 - 21:45 Palencia CF 0 : 2 Leonesa B
20/11 - 18:30 Ponferradina B 0 : 1 Atl. Tordesillas

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
Round 13
10/12 - 21:30 Mirandes B VS Leonesa B
10/12 - 21:45 La Virgen VS Santa Marta Tormes
10/12 - 22:00 Bembibre VS Almazan
10/12 - 22:30 Atl. Astorga VS Arandina
11/12 - 18:00 Atl. Tordesillas VS Palencia CF
11/12 - 21:45 Becerril VS Real Avila
12/12 - 00:00 Numancia B VS Unami CP
12/12 - 00:00 Salamanca VS Ponferradina B
Round 14
19/12 - 00:00 Leonesa B VS La Virgen
19/12 - 00:00 Mirandes B VS Arandina
19/12 - 00:00 Palencia CF VS Becerril
19/12 - 00:00 Ponferradina B VS Atl. Astorga
19/12 - 00:00 Real Avila VS Numancia B
19/12 - 00:00 Santa Marta Tormes VS Bembibre
19/12 - 00:00 Unami CP VS Salamanca
Round 15
09/01 - 00:00 Atl. Astorga VS Unami CP
09/01 - 00:00 Atl. Tordesillas VS Santa Marta Tormes
09/01 - 00:00 Becerril VS Almazan
09/01 - 00:00 Bembibre VS Leonesa B
09/01 - 00:00 La Virgen VS Mirandes B
09/01 - 00:00 Numancia B VS Palencia CF
09/01 - 00:00 Salamanca VS Real Avila

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Arandina 12 9 3 0 25 8 17 30
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 8 (Play Offs) Atl. Astorga 12 9 2 1 30 10 20 29
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 8 (Play Offs) Salamanca 12 7 3 2 19 10 9 24
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 8 (Play Offs) La Virgen 12 6 3 3 16 10 6 21
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 8 (Play Offs) Atl. Tordesillas 12 5 4 3 13 9 4 19
6. Real Avila 12 4 6 2 16 14 2 18
7. Mirandes B 12 4 5 3 20 13 7 17
8. Almazan 12 4 5 3 13 12 1 17
9. Leonesa B 12 4 4 4 12 14 -2 16
10. Ponferradina B 12 3 4 5 13 15 -2 13
11. Becerril 12 3 3 6 11 15 -4 12
12. Bembibre 12 2 5 5 9 14 -5 11
13. Palencia CF 12 3 1 8 12 19 -7 10
14. Relegation Santa Marta Tormes 12 2 4 6 14 28 -14 10
15. Relegation Unami CP 12 1 3 8 6 25 -19 6
16. Relegation Numancia B 12 0 5 7 13 26 -13 5