Tercera RFEF - Group 7

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
Round 12
04/12 - 18:00 CD Mostoles 0 : 1 AD Torrejon
04/12 - 18:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon 0 : 0 RSD Alcala
04/12 - 17:30 Canillas 1 : 1 Ursaria
04/12 - 17:30 Collado Villalba 4 : 3 Paracuellos Antamira
04/12 - 17:30 Getafe B 3 : 1 Las Rozas
04/12 - 17:30 Real Aranjuez 0 : 3 Rayo Vallecano B
04/12 - 17:30 Trival Valderas 2 : 1 RSC International
04/12 - 17:00 CDE Madrid 0 : 2 Galapagar
Round 11
27/11 - 23:00 Paracuellos Antamira 2 : 2 Canillas
27/11 - 22:30 Galapagar 3 : 1 Real Aranjuez
27/11 - 18:00 Las Rozas 2 : 1 CDE Madrid
27/11 - 18:00 RSD Alcala 0 : 0 Getafe B
27/11 - 18:00 Ursaria 2 : 0 Pozuelo de Alarcon
27/11 - 17:30 AD Torrejon 0 : 0 Collado Villalba
27/11 - 00:30 Rayo Vallecano B 0 : 1 Trival Valderas
Round 10
20/11 - 18:00 Rayo Vallecano B 5 : 2 RSC International
20/11 - 17:30 Canillas 2 : 1 AD Torrejon
20/11 - 17:30 Collado Villalba 1 : 3 CD Mostoles
20/11 - 17:30 Getafe B 0 : 0 Ursaria
20/11 - 17:30 Real Aranjuez 0 : 1 Las Rozas
20/11 - 17:30 Trival Valderas 1 : 0 Galapagar
20/11 - 17:00 CDE Madrid 0 : 2 RSD Alcala

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
Round 13
11/12 - 17:00 Rayo Vallecano B VS CDE Madrid
11/12 - 17:30 Trival Valderas VS Real Aranjuez
11/12 - 18:00 RSD Alcala VS Canillas
11/12 - 22:30 Galapagar VS Getafe B
11/12 - 22:30 Paracuellos Antamira VS CD Mostoles
12/12 - 00:00 Las Rozas VS Pozuelo de Alarcon
12/12 - 00:00 RSC International VS AD Torrejon
12/12 - 00:00 Ursaria VS Collado Villalba
Round 14
18/12 - 00:00 AD Torrejon VS Paracuellos Antamira
18/12 - 00:00 CD Mostoles VS Ursaria
18/12 - 00:00 Collado Villalba VS RSD Alcala
18/12 - 00:00 RSC International VS Real Aranjuez
18/12 - 17:00 CDE Madrid VS Trival Valderas
18/12 - 17:30 Canillas VS Las Rozas
18/12 - 17:30 Getafe B VS Rayo Vallecano B

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Ursaria 12 8 4 0 21 6 15 28
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 7 (Play Offs) Getafe B 12 6 5 1 17 7 10 23
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 7 (Play Offs) Trival Valderas 12 7 2 3 20 15 5 23
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 7 (Play Offs) RSC International 12 7 1 4 22 12 10 22
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 7 (Play Offs) Las Rozas 12 6 1 5 13 15 -2 19
6. Paracuellos Antamira 12 5 3 4 18 16 2 18
7. CD Mostoles 12 5 2 5 15 14 1 17
8. Pozuelo de Alarcon 12 3 7 2 13 12 1 16
9. Collado Villalba 12 4 3 5 15 16 -1 15
10. AD Torrejon 12 3 6 3 11 15 -4 15
11. RSD Alcala 12 3 5 4 10 11 -1 14
12. Galapagar 12 4 2 6 12 16 -4 14
13. Canillas 12 3 3 6 16 20 -4 12
14. Relegation Rayo Vallecano B 12 3 2 7 15 17 -2 11
15. Relegation CDE Madrid 12 2 3 7 9 20 -11 9
16. Relegation Real Aranjuez 12 2 1 9 11 26 -15 7