Tercera RFEF - Group 6

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
Round 12
04/12 - 22:00 Ilicitano 2 : 1 Castellon B
04/12 - 22:00 Silla CF 0 : 0 Atzeneta
04/12 - 21:45 Torrellano 2 : 1 Hercules B
04/12 - 18:00 Orihuela 0 : 1 Levante B
04/12 - 18:00 Torrent 1 : 0 Villarreal C
03/12 - 23:30 Acero 0 : 0 Gandia
03/12 - 23:30 Jove 2 : 3 Patacona
03/12 - 22:00 โรด้า เจซี 2 : 0 Rayo Ibense
Round 11
27/11 - 22:30 Rayo Ibense 3 : 1 Ilicitano
27/11 - 22:00 Patacona 1 : 0 Acero
27/11 - 18:30 Villarreal C 3 : 2 Torrellano
27/11 - 18:00 Castellon B 0 : 0 Jove
27/11 - 18:00 Levante B 0 : 0 โรด้า เจซี
26/11 - 22:00 Atzeneta 2 : 3 Torrent
26/11 - 22:00 Hercules B 1 : 2 Orihuela

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
Round 13
10/12 - 22:00 Atzeneta VS Acero
10/12 - 22:00 Hercules B VS Torrent
10/12 - 22:00 Levante B VS Rayo Ibense
11/12 - 18:00 Gandia VS Jove
11/12 - 22:00 Castellon B VS โรด้า เจซี
11/12 - 22:00 Patacona VS Ilicitano
11/12 - 23:00 Orihuela VS Torrellano
11/12 - 23:00 Villarreal C VS Silla CF
Round 14
19/12 - 00:00 Ilicitano VS Gandia
19/12 - 00:00 Jove VS Atzeneta
19/12 - 00:00 Levante B VS Torrellano
19/12 - 00:00 Rayo Ibense VS Castellon B
19/12 - 00:00 โรด้า เจซี VS Patacona
19/12 - 00:00 Silla CF VS Hercules B
19/12 - 00:00 Torrent VS Orihuela
Round 15
09/01 - 00:00 Castellon B VS Levante B
09/01 - 00:00 Gandia VS โรด้า เจซี
09/01 - 00:00 Hercules B VS Acero
09/01 - 00:00 Orihuela VS Silla CF
09/01 - 00:00 Patacona VS Rayo Ibense
09/01 - 00:00 Torrellano VS Torrent
09/01 - 00:00 Villarreal C VS Jove

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Orihuela 12 8 1 3 20 9 11 25
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 6 (Play Offs) Atzeneta 12 5 5 2 18 10 8 20
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 6 (Play Offs) โรด้า เจซี 12 6 2 4 13 10 3 20
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 6 (Play Offs) Torrellano 12 5 4 3 12 8 4 19
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 6 (Play Offs) Patacona 12 5 4 3 12 11 1 19
6. Torrent 12 5 3 4 9 9 0 18
7. Villarreal C 12 5 3 4 15 18 -3 18
8. Gandia 12 5 2 5 14 12 2 17
9. Levante B 12 4 5 3 7 7 0 17
10. Acero 12 4 4 4 9 8 1 16
11. Jove 12 4 4 4 10 10 0 16
12. Ilicitano 12 3 5 4 9 10 -1 14
13. Rayo Ibense 12 3 3 6 12 17 -5 12
14. Relegation Silla CF 12 2 6 4 8 13 -5 12
15. Relegation Hercules B 12 3 0 9 14 18 -4 9
16. Relegation Castellon B 12 2 3 7 7 19 -12 9