ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
Round 2
11/09 - 23:00 Lagun Onak 0 : 0 Amurrio Club
11/09 - 22:30 SD Deusto 0 : 1 Pasaia
11/09 - 22:00 Aurrera Ondarroa 1 : 4 เลโยอา
11/09 - 22:00 Basconia 0 : 1 Durango
11/09 - 22:00 Beti Gazte 1 : 4 Anaitasuna FT
11/09 - 22:00 CD Vitoria 4 : 3 Barakaldo
11/09 - 22:00 Portugalete 2 : 1 Urduliz
11/09 - 21:30 Beasain 0 : 2 San Ignacio
11/09 - 21:15 Alaves B 5 : 0 Tolosa FC
11/09 - 16:00 Santuxu 1 : 0 Uritarra
Round 1
05/09 - 23:00 Amurrio Club 0 : 0 CD Vitoria
05/09 - 17:00 Durango 2 : 0 Beti Gazte
05/09 - 16:00 Urduliz 3 : 0 Aurrera Ondarroa
04/09 - 23:00 เลโยอา 0 : 1 Alaves B
04/09 - 23:00 San Ignacio 1 : 0 Santuxu
04/09 - 22:30 Uritarra 1 : 3 SD Deusto
04/09 - 22:00 Anaitasuna FT 2 : 0 Portugalete
04/09 - 22:00 Pasaia 1 : 1 Lagun Onak
04/09 - 21:30 Tolosa FC 1 : 2 Beasain

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
Round 3
15/09 - 23:00 Amurrio Club VS SD Deusto
15/09 - 23:00 Anaitasuna FT VS Basconia
15/09 - 23:00 Barakaldo VS Durango
15/09 - 23:00 CD Vitoria VS Lagun Onak
15/09 - 23:00 เลโยอา VS Portugalete
15/09 - 23:00 Pasaia VS Santuxu
15/09 - 23:00 San Ignacio VS Alaves B
15/09 - 23:00 Tolosa FC VS Aurrera Ondarroa
15/09 - 23:00 Urduliz VS Beti Gazte
15/09 - 23:00 Uritarra VS Beasain
Round 4
19/09 - 23:00 Aurrera Ondarroa VS San Ignacio
19/09 - 23:00 Basconia VS Urduliz
19/09 - 23:00 Beasain VS Pasaia
19/09 - 23:00 Beti Gazte VS เลโยอา
19/09 - 23:00 Durango VS Anaitasuna FT
19/09 - 23:00 Lagun Onak VS Barakaldo
19/09 - 23:00 Portugalete VS Tolosa FC
19/09 - 23:00 Santuxu VS Amurrio Club
19/09 - 23:00 SD Deusto VS CD Vitoria
Round 5
26/09 - 23:00 Barakaldo VS Anaitasuna FT
26/09 - 23:00 CD Vitoria VS Santuxu
26/09 - 23:00 Lagun Onak VS SD Deusto
26/09 - 23:00 เลโยอา VS Basconia
26/09 - 23:00 Pasaia VS Alaves B
26/09 - 23:00 San Ignacio VS Portugalete
26/09 - 23:00 Tolosa FC VS Beti Gazte
26/09 - 23:00 Urduliz VS Durango
26/09 - 23:00 Uritarra VS Aurrera Ondarroa

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Alaves B 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 4 (Promotion - Play Offs) Anaitasuna FT 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 4 (Promotion - Play Offs) Durango 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 4 (Promotion - Play Offs) San Ignacio 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 4 (Promotion - Play Offs) CD Vitoria 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 4
6. Pasaia 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
7. เลโยอา 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
8. Urduliz 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
9. SD Deusto 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
10. Santuxu 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
11. Portugalete 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
12. Beasain 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
13. Lagun Onak 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
14. Amurrio Club 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
15. Relegation Barakaldo 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
16. Relegation Basconia 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
17. Relegation Uritarra 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
18. Relegation Beti Gazte 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
19. Relegation Tolosa FC 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0
20. Relegation Aurrera Ondarroa 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0