ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
Round 21
20/01 - 02:00 Lenense 1 : 0 Roces
20/01 - 00:30 Mosconia 2 : 4 Tuilla
20/01 - 00:00 SD Navarro CF 0 : 2 Langreo B
Round 20
16/01 - 02:00 Roces 0 : 0 R. Oviedo B
15/01 - 22:30 Luarca 2 : 2 Basico Urraca
15/01 - 22:00 Langreo B 1 : 2 Mosconia
15/01 - 22:00 Tuilla 1 : 2 Real Titanico
15/01 - 21:45 EI San Martin 0 : 0 Praviano
Round 21
09/01 - 23:00 Gijon Industrial 2 : 1 Luarca
09/01 - 23:00 L'Entregu 0 : 0 Gijon B
09/01 - 22:00 R. Oviedo B 0 : 1 Caudal Deportivo
09/01 - 18:00 Covadonga 1 : 2 CD Colunga
09/01 - 18:00 Praviano 0 : 0 Llanes
09/01 - 18:00 Real Titanico 1 : 0 Lealtad
Round 19
05/01 - 22:00 Tuilla 2 : 2 Gijon Industrial
Round 20
05/01 - 18:00 Gijon B 1 : 0 Covadonga

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
Round 22
22/01 - 22:00 Gijon B VS Llanes
23/01 - 01:00 Roces VS Covadonga
23/01 - 18:00 CD Colunga VS L'Entregu
23/01 - 18:00 EI San Martin VS Gijon Industrial
23/01 - 18:00 Langreo B VS R. Oviedo B
23/01 - 18:00 Lealtad VS Mosconia
23/01 - 22:15 Tuilla VS SD Navarro CF
23/01 - 22:30 Luarca VS Real Titanico
23/01 - 23:00 Basico Urraca VS Praviano
24/01 - 00:30 Caudal Deportivo VS Lenense
Round 20
27/01 - 00:00 Llanes VS L'Entregu
Round 23
31/01 - 00:00 Gijon Industrial VS Basico Urraca
31/01 - 00:00 Lenense VS Langreo B
31/01 - 00:00 L'Entregu VS Roces
31/01 - 00:00 Llanes VS CD Colunga
31/01 - 00:00 Mosconia VS Luarca
31/01 - 00:00 Praviano VS Gijon B
31/01 - 00:00 Real Titanico VS EI San Martin
31/01 - 00:00 R. Oviedo B VS Tuilla
31/01 - 00:00 SD Navarro CF VS Lealtad

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion R. Oviedo B 21 13 2 6 38 19 19 41
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 2 (Promotion - Play Offs) Gijon B 20 10 6 4 35 16 19 36
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 2 (Promotion - Play Offs) Llanes 20 11 3 6 29 18 11 36
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 2 (Promotion - Play Offs) L'Entregu 20 10 5 5 31 17 14 35
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 2 (Promotion - Play Offs) Praviano 21 8 9 4 28 18 10 33
6. Lealtad 20 9 6 5 23 17 6 33
7. Lenense 20 9 6 5 25 23 2 33
8. Tuilla 21 9 6 6 33 34 -1 33
9. Caudal Deportivo 21 7 10 4 23 23 0 31
10. CD Colunga 21 7 8 6 26 25 1 29
11. Basico Urraca 21 8 5 8 21 22 -1 29
12. Covadonga 21 6 7 8 24 23 1 25
13. Gijon Industrial 20 5 10 5 19 19 0 25
14. Real Titanico 21 7 4 10 19 24 -5 25
15. Relegation Luarca 21 6 6 9 20 30 -10 24
16. Relegation SD Navarro CF 21 5 7 9 15 23 -8 22
17. Relegation EI San Martin 21 5 6 10 19 24 -5 21
18. Relegation Mosconia 21 6 0 15 18 34 -16 18
19. Relegation Roces 21 4 6 11 17 33 -16 18
20. Relegation Langreo B 21 4 4 13 21 42 -21 16