Tercera RFEF - Group 17

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
Round 13
04/12 - 23:00 Atletico Monzon 2 : 1 La Almunia
04/12 - 22:00 Calamocha 1 : 0 Almudevar
04/12 - 22:00 Carinena 2 : 1 Cuarte
04/12 - 22:00 Caspe 1 : 1 Barbastro
04/12 - 22:00 CF Illueca 1 : 0 Utrillas
04/12 - 18:00 Ejea 3 : 1 Binefar
04/12 - 18:00 Tamarite 2 : 2 Epila
04/12 - 17:30 Huesca B 1 : 2 Robres
Round 12
27/11 - 22:00 Barbastro 3 : 1 Carinena
27/11 - 22:00 Epila 2 : 0 Almudevar
27/11 - 22:00 La Almunia 2 : 1 Tamarite
27/11 - 18:15 Binefar 0 : 1 Caspe
27/11 - 18:00 Cuarte 0 : 1 CF Illueca
27/11 - 17:45 Robres 2 : 1 Ejea
27/11 - 17:30 Huesca B 4 : 0 Calamocha
Round 11
20/11 - 22:00 Almudevar 2 : 2 La Almunia
20/11 - 22:00 Caspe 2 : 5 Robres
20/11 - 22:00 Ejea 1 : 1 Huesca B
20/11 - 22:00 Tamarite 0 : 1 Utrillas
20/11 - 21:45 CF Illueca 2 : 1 Barbastro
20/11 - 21:30 Calamocha 1 : 1 Epila
20/11 - 17:30 Carinena 3 : 4 Binefar

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
Round 14
11/12 - 18:00 Barbastro VS Ejea
11/12 - 18:00 Binefar VS Huesca B
11/12 - 18:00 Cuarte VS Caspe
11/12 - 22:00 Almudevar VS Tamarite
11/12 - 22:00 Calamocha VS Robres
11/12 - 22:00 Epila VS Atletico Monzon
11/12 - 22:00 La Almunia VS CF Illueca
11/12 - 22:15 Utrillas VS Carinena
Round 15
19/12 - 00:00 Carinena VS La Almunia
19/12 - 00:00 Caspe VS Utrillas
19/12 - 00:00 CF Illueca VS Epila
19/12 - 00:00 Ejea VS Cuarte
19/12 - 00:00 Huesca B VS Barbastro
19/12 - 00:00 Robres VS Binefar
19/12 - 00:00 Tamarite VS Calamocha
Round 16
09/01 - 00:00 Binefar VS Calamocha
09/01 - 00:00 Carinena VS Epila
09/01 - 00:00 Caspe VS La Almunia
09/01 - 00:00 CF Illueca VS Almudevar
09/01 - 00:00 Ejea VS Utrillas
09/01 - 00:00 Huesca B VS Cuarte
09/01 - 00:00 Robres VS Barbastro

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Epila 13 9 4 0 24 8 16 31
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 17 (Play Offs) CF Illueca 13 7 4 2 17 11 6 25
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 17 (Play Offs) Robres 13 7 3 3 23 17 6 24
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 17 (Play Offs) Huesca B 13 7 2 4 26 13 13 23
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 17 (Play Offs) Tamarite 13 7 2 4 21 17 4 23
6. Ejea 13 5 4 4 20 15 5 19
7. Cuarte 13 5 4 4 13 9 4 19
8. Barbastro 13 5 3 5 16 12 4 18
9. Almudevar 13 5 3 5 12 10 2 18
10. Binefar 13 4 2 7 21 20 1 14
11. Atletico Monzon 13 4 2 7 10 14 -4 14
12. Utrillas 13 3 5 5 11 17 -6 14
13. Calamocha 13 3 4 6 9 16 -7 13
14. Relegation Caspe 13 3 4 6 11 19 -8 13
15. Relegation Carinena 13 3 2 8 12 30 -18 11
16. Relegation La Almunia 13 1 4 8 12 30 -18 7