ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
Round 16
22/01 - 21:45 CF Rapid 2 : 4 Casalarreina
Round 14
20/01 - 01:30 Vianes 2 : 2 Calahorra B
16/01 - 23:00 Alfaro 1 : 2 Oyonesa
Round 12
16/01 - 23:00 Vianes 3 : 1 River Ebro
Round 14
15/01 - 23:00 Agoncillo 2 : 1 CF Rapid
Round 15
09/01 - 22:30 River Ebro 1 : 0 Yague
09/01 - 21:45 CF Rapid 0 : 0 Vianes
09/01 - 18:00 Berceo 2 : 3 Arnedo
09/01 - 18:00 Varea 5 : 1 Cenicero
09/01 - 00:30 Calahorra B 1 : 1 Casalarreina
Round 15
09/01 - 22:30 River Ebro 1 : 0 Yague
09/01 - 21:45 CF Rapid 0 : 0 Vianes
09/01 - 18:00 Berceo 2 : 3 Arnedo
09/01 - 18:00 Varea 5 : 1 Cenicero
09/01 - 00:30 Calahorra B 1 : 1 Casalarreina
06/01 - 17:30 CF Rapid 0 : 3 Alfaro

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
Round 16
23/01 - 00:30 Calahorra B VS Anguiano
23/01 - 17:30 Berceo VS Cenicero
23/01 - 18:00 Varea VS Alfaro
23/01 - 22:30 Arnedo VS Yague
23/01 - 23:00 CDFC Calzada VS River Ebro
23/01 - 23:00 Haro Deportivo VS Agoncillo
23/01 - 23:00 Oyonesa VS Vianes
Round 17
31/01 - 00:00 Alfaro VS Berceo
31/01 - 00:00 Anguiano VS CF Rapid
31/01 - 00:00 Casalarreina VS Oyonesa
31/01 - 00:00 Cenicero VS Arnedo
31/01 - 00:00 River Ebro VS Calahorra B
31/01 - 00:00 Vianes VS Haro Deportivo
31/01 - 00:00 Yague VS CDFC Calzada
Round 18
07/02 - 00:00 Berceo VS Agoncillo
07/02 - 00:00 Calahorra B VS CDFC Calzada
07/02 - 00:00 Cenicero VS Yague
07/02 - 00:00 CF Rapid VS River Ebro
07/02 - 00:00 Haro Deportivo VS Casalarreina
07/02 - 00:00 Oyonesa VS Anguiano
07/02 - 00:00 Varea VS Vianes

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Arnedo 15 11 3 1 35 15 20 36
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 16 (Promotion - Play Offs) Varea 15 9 6 0 34 15 19 33
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 16 (Promotion - Play Offs) Anguiano 15 9 5 1 32 10 22 32
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 16 (Promotion - Play Offs) Alfaro 15 9 3 3 36 20 16 30
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 16 (Promotion - Play Offs) Casalarreina 15 9 3 3 28 17 11 30
6. CDFC Calzada 15 9 1 5 21 12 9 28
7. Oyonesa 15 7 2 6 15 14 1 23
8. Calahorra B 15 6 3 6 30 21 9 21
9. Haro Deportivo 15 5 5 5 21 15 6 20
10. Berceo 15 5 2 8 20 22 -2 17
11. River Ebro 15 5 2 8 19 22 -3 17
12. Agoncillo 15 4 5 6 13 21 -8 17
13. Yague 15 2 5 8 12 24 -12 11
14. Vianes 15 2 3 10 18 32 -14 9
15. Relegation CF Rapid 15 2 3 10 9 45 -36 9
16. Relegation Cenicero 15 0 1 14 6 44 -38 1