Tercera RFEF - Group 15

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
Round 13
04/12 - 17:30 Subiza 3 : 0 CD Cantolagua
03/12 - 23:00 Lagunak 1 : 0 Cortes
03/12 - 23:00 Txantrea 1 : 2 Pamplona
03/12 - 22:00 Beti Onak 1 : 0 Oberena
03/12 - 21:45 Ezcabarte 3 : 3 Azkoyen
03/12 - 21:30 Alesves 0 : 1 Valle Egues
03/12 - 02:30 CD Ardoi 1 : 0 Burlades
03/12 - 02:15 Huarte 2 : 1 เปน่า สปอร์ต
Round 12
27/11 - 22:00 CD Cantolagua 2 : 2 Lagunak
27/11 - 22:00 เปน่า สปอร์ต 2 : 1 Ezcabarte
26/11 - 23:45 Burlades 2 : 1 Huarte
26/11 - 22:30 Beti Onak 1 : 2 Alesves
26/11 - 22:30 Oberena 2 : 0 CD Ardoi
26/11 - 21:30 Cortes 1 : 0 Valle Egues
26/11 - 21:30 Pamplona 0 : 2 Subiza

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
Round 14
10/12 - 21:30 Cortes VS Subiza
10/12 - 21:30 Pamplona VS Ezcabarte
10/12 - 21:45 Valle Egues VS Lagunak
10/12 - 22:00 CD Cantolagua VS Txantrea
10/12 - 23:00 Azkoyen VS Huarte
11/12 - 00:00 Burlades VS Beti Onak
11/12 - 01:00 Alesves VS Oberena
11/12 - 22:00 เปน่า สปอร์ต VS CD Ardoi
Round 15
19/12 - 00:00 Beti Onak VS เปน่า สปอร์ต
19/12 - 00:00 CD Ardoi VS Azkoyen
19/12 - 00:00 Ezcabarte VS CD Cantolagua
19/12 - 00:00 Lagunak VS Alesves
19/12 - 00:00 Oberena VS Burlades
19/12 - 00:00 Subiza VS Valle Egues
19/12 - 00:00 Txantrea VS Cortes
Round 16
09/01 - 00:00 Burlades VS Alesves
09/01 - 00:00 CD Ardoi VS Pamplona
09/01 - 00:00 Ezcabarte VS Cortes
09/01 - 00:00 Huarte VS CD Cantolagua
09/01 - 00:00 Oberena VS เปน่า สปอร์ต
09/01 - 00:00 Subiza VS Lagunak
09/01 - 00:00 Txantrea VS Valle Egues

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Valle Egues 13 8 4 1 19 4 15 28
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Promotion Play Offs Lagunak 13 7 3 3 22 12 10 24
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Promotion Play Offs Beti Onak 13 7 2 4 20 14 6 23
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Promotion Play Offs CD Ardoi 13 7 2 4 14 15 -1 23
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Promotion Play Offs Subiza 13 7 1 5 21 18 3 22
6. Huarte 13 6 3 4 18 16 2 21
7. Cortes 13 6 2 5 14 12 2 20
8. เปน่า สปอร์ต 13 5 4 4 16 12 4 19
9. Ezcabarte 13 5 4 4 18 16 2 19
10. Txantrea 13 5 3 5 16 17 -1 18
11. Pamplona 13 5 2 6 17 14 3 17
12. CD Cantolagua 13 5 2 6 16 19 -3 17
13. Burlades 13 4 2 7 12 15 -3 14
14. Relegation Azkoyen 13 2 5 6 16 24 -8 11
15. Relegation Oberena 13 3 2 8 10 21 -11 11
16. Relegation Alesves 13 1 1 11 10 30 -20 4