Tercera RFEF - Group 14

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
Round 12
04/12 - 18:30 Jerez CF 1 : 2 Arroyo
04/12 - 18:30 Pueblonuevo 0 : 2 Llerenense
04/12 - 18:30 Villafranca 0 : 0 Don Alvaro
04/12 - 18:00 CD Calamonte 1 : 2 Trujillo
04/12 - 18:00 Fuente de Cantos 2 : 3 Moralo
04/12 - 18:00 Miajadas 2 : 1 UP Plasencia
04/12 - 18:00 Montehermoso 2 : 4 Azuaga
04/12 - 18:00 Olivenza 1 : 1 La Estrella
Round 11
27/11 - 22:00 Don Alvaro 2 : 1 CD Calamonte
27/11 - 18:30 La Estrella 1 : 1 Pueblonuevo
27/11 - 18:30 Trujillo 1 : 2 Jerez CF
27/11 - 18:15 Azuaga 1 : 0 Villafranca
27/11 - 18:00 Arroyo 0 : 0 Fuente de Cantos
27/11 - 18:00 UP Plasencia 0 : 3 Olivenza
26/11 - 22:45 Llerenense 5 : 0 Montehermoso
Round 10
20/11 - 22:00 Villafranca 0 : 2 Llerenense
20/11 - 18:30 Pueblonuevo 0 : 0 Olivenza
20/11 - 18:00 CD Calamonte 0 : 1 Azuaga
20/11 - 18:00 Fuente de Cantos 0 : 0 Trujillo
20/11 - 18:00 Miajadas 2 : 1 Arroyo
20/11 - 18:00 Montehermoso 3 : 1 La Estrella

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
Round 13
11/12 - 18:00 Miajadas VS Fuente de Cantos
11/12 - 22:30 Don Alvaro VS Montehermoso
12/12 - 00:00 Arroyo VS CD Calamonte
12/12 - 00:00 Azuaga VS Pueblonuevo
12/12 - 00:00 Llerenense VS Olivenza
12/12 - 00:00 Moralo VS Jerez CF
12/12 - 00:00 Trujillo VS Villafranca
12/12 - 00:00 UP Plasencia VS La Estrella
Round 14
19/12 - 00:00 Jerez CF VS Miajadas
19/12 - 00:00 La Estrella VS Llerenense
19/12 - 00:00 Montehermoso VS Trujillo
19/12 - 00:00 Olivenza VS Azuaga
19/12 - 00:00 Pueblonuevo VS Don Alvaro
19/12 - 00:00 UP Plasencia VS Fuente de Cantos
19/12 - 00:00 Villafranca VS Arroyo
Round 15
09/01 - 00:00 Azuaga VS La Estrella
09/01 - 00:00 Don Alvaro VS Olivenza
09/01 - 00:00 Fuente de Cantos VS Jerez CF
09/01 - 00:00 Llerenense VS UP Plasencia
09/01 - 00:00 Miajadas VS CD Calamonte
09/01 - 00:00 Moralo VS Villafranca
09/01 - 00:00 Trujillo VS Pueblonuevo

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Llerenense 12 8 4 0 22 5 17 28
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 14 (Play Offs) Olivenza 12 7 3 2 20 10 10 24
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 14 (Play Offs) Moralo 12 7 3 2 18 9 9 24
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 14 (Play Offs) Trujillo 12 7 3 2 12 7 5 24
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 14 (Play Offs) Azuaga 12 6 4 2 16 10 6 22
6. Jerez CF 12 6 2 4 20 15 5 20
7. Fuente de Cantos 12 5 5 2 13 10 3 20
8. Arroyo 12 5 2 5 13 16 -3 17
9. Pueblonuevo 12 4 4 4 14 15 -1 16
10. La Estrella 12 4 2 6 14 18 -4 14
11. CD Calamonte 12 4 1 7 16 19 -3 13
12. Montehermoso 12 3 4 5 14 20 -6 13
13. Villafranca 12 3 3 6 8 15 -7 12
14. Relegation Miajadas 12 2 2 8 9 16 -7 8
15. Relegation Don Alvaro 12 2 2 8 12 22 -10 8
16. Relegation UP Plasencia 12 0 2 10 6 20 -14 2