Tercera RFEF - Group 10

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
Round 12
05/12 - 01:30 Xerez CD 1 : 1 Antoniano
04/12 - 18:00 CD Gerena 3 : 0 Rota
04/12 - 18:00 Cordoba B 3 : 0 Bollullos
04/12 - 18:00 Sevilla FC C 1 : 0 Ayamonte
04/12 - 00:30 Puente Genil 2 : 2 Conil
04/12 - 00:00 Coria C.F. 2 : 0 Ceuta B
03/12 - 23:00 Atletico Espeleno 0 : 0 Ciudad de Lucena
03/12 - 23:00 Pozoblanco 4 : 2 Cartaya
Round 11
27/11 - 23:00 Ciudad de Lucena 1 : 2 Sevilla FC C
27/11 - 22:30 Bollullos 3 : 3 Puente Genil
27/11 - 22:30 Cartaya 1 : 0 Xerez CD
27/11 - 18:00 Ayamonte 0 : 0 Coria C.F.
27/11 - 18:00 Conil 0 : 0 Atletico Espeleno
27/11 - 18:00 Rota 0 : 2 Pozoblanco
26/11 - 22:00 Ceuta B 0 : 0 CD Gerena
Round 10
20/11 - 23:00 Puente Genil 2 : 2 Antoniano
20/11 - 18:00 Conil 1 : 0 Ciudad de Lucena
20/11 - 18:00 Coria C.F. 2 : 1 Sevilla FC C

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
Round 13
07/12 - 22:00 Ceuta B VS Sevilla FC C
08/12 - 18:00 Cartaya VS CD Gerena
08/12 - 18:00 Conil VS Cordoba B
08/12 - 18:00 Rota VS Coria C.F.
08/12 - 22:30 Antoniano VS Pozoblanco
08/12 - 23:00 Atletico Espeleno VS Puente Genil
08/12 - 23:00 Bollullos VS Xerez CD
09/12 - 00:00 Ciudad de Lucena VS Ayamonte
Round 14
11/12 - 18:00 Coria C.F. VS Cartaya
11/12 - 18:30 Xerez CD VS Conil
11/12 - 22:00 Sevilla FC C VS Rota
11/12 - 22:30 Ayamonte VS Ceuta B
11/12 - 22:30 CD Gerena VS Antoniano
11/12 - 23:00 Ciudad de Lucena VS Puente Genil
11/12 - 23:00 Pozoblanco VS Bollullos
Round 15
19/12 - 00:00 Atletico Espeleno VS Xerez CD
19/12 - 00:00 Bollullos VS CD Gerena
19/12 - 00:00 Cartaya VS Sevilla FC C
19/12 - 00:00 Ceuta B VS Ciudad de Lucena
19/12 - 00:00 Conil VS Pozoblanco
19/12 - 00:00 Puente Genil VS Cordoba B
19/12 - 00:00 Rota VS Ayamonte

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Cordoba B 12 7 5 0 18 6 12 26
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 10 (Play Offs) CD Gerena 12 7 3 2 21 13 8 24
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 10 (Play Offs) Pozoblanco 12 6 2 4 15 15 0 20
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 10 (Play Offs) Antoniano 12 4 7 1 15 11 4 19
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 10 (Play Offs) Puente Genil 12 5 4 3 20 17 3 19
6. Xerez CD 12 4 5 3 11 7 4 17
7. Bollullos 12 5 2 5 14 18 -4 17
8. Ciudad de Lucena 12 4 4 4 14 11 3 16
9. Sevilla FC C 12 5 1 6 10 12 -2 16
10. Ceuta B 12 4 3 5 13 14 -1 15
11. Conil 12 3 6 3 8 12 -4 15
12. Coria C.F. 12 4 2 6 17 14 3 14
13. Cartaya 12 2 6 4 14 19 -5 12
14. Relegation Rota 12 3 2 7 7 16 -9 11
15. Relegation Ayamonte 12 2 3 7 8 14 -6 9
16. Relegation Atletico Espeleno 12 1 5 6 7 13 -6 8