ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs
Final
09/08 - 00:30 Portugalete 1 : 0 Sestao
26/07 - 03:00 Betis B 4 : 1 Ciudad de Lucena
26/07 - 03:00 Navalcarnero 1 : 1 Alcorcon B
26/07 - 03:00 วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่ 1 : 1 คาเซเรโน่
26/07 - 02:30 Socuellamos 0 : 0 Guadalajara
26/07 - 02:00 ลอร์ก้า 1 : 1 Pulpileno
26/07 - 02:00 Poblense 2 : 1 Mallorca B
26/07 - 01:00 ซีดี อัลโคยาโน่ 0 : 1 Atzeneta
26/07 - 01:00 El Ejido 1 : 1 Jaen
26/07 - 01:00 L Hospitalet 1 : 1 Terrassa
26/07 - 01:00 Mutilvera 1 : 0 Beti Kozkor
26/07 - 01:00 SD Logrones 1 : 1 Varea
26/07 - 01:00 Zamora 2 : 1 จี.เซโกเบียน่า
26/07 - 00:30 Compostela 1 : 1 Ourense CF
26/07 - 00:30 Tarazona 3 : 0 Brea
26/07 - 00:00 Covadonga 2 : 0 Caudal Deportivo
25/07 - 23:30 Laredo 2 : 0 Torrelavega
25/07 - 17:00 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 1 : 2 Tamaraceite
Semi-finals
20/07 - 03:00 Ciudad de Lucena 1 : 1 Xerez D.F.C.
20/07 - 02:30 Quintanar 1 : 2 Guadalajara
20/07 - 02:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0 : 1 Mallorca B
20/07 - 02:00 Pulpileno 0 : 0 Mar Menor
20/07 - 02:00 เอดี ยูนิโอน 1 : 3 Alcorcon B
20/07 - 01:00 AD San Juan 2 : 4 Beti Kozkor
20/07 - 01:00 Alzira 1 : 3 Atzeneta
20/07 - 01:00 El Ejido 3 : 2 Motril
20/07 - 01:00 จี.เซโกเบียน่า 0 : 0 Arandina
20/07 - 01:00 Terrassa 1 : 0 CE Europa
20/07 - 01:00 Varea 1 : 0 Casalarreina
20/07 - 00:30 Ourense CF 2 : 1 Arosa SC
20/07 - 00:30 Sestao 0 : 0 CD Vitoria
20/07 - 00:30 Teruel 1 : 2 Brea
20/07 - 00:00 Llanera 2 : 3 Covadonga
19/07 - 23:30 Torrelavega 1 : 1 Racing Santander B
19/07 - 17:00 SD Tenisca 0 : 4 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด

ตารางคะแนน

Semi-finals
Final
Compostela 3
Barco 1
Ourense CF 2
Arosa SC 1
Lealtad 0
Caudal Deportivo 1
Llanera 2
Covadonga 3
Laredo 3
Tropezon 1
Torrelavega 1
Racing Santander B 1
Portugalete 1
Basconia 0
Sestao 0
CD Vitoria 0
L Hospitalet 0
Sant Andreu 0
Terrassa 1
CE Europa 0
ซีดี อัลโคยาโน่ 0
CF Intercity 0
Alzira 1
Atzeneta 3
Navalcarnero 1
RSD Alcala 1
เอดี ยูนิโอน 1
Alcorcon B 3
Zamora 2
Numancia B 1
จี.เซโกเบียน่า 0
Arandina 0
Linares 0
Jaen 1
El Ejido 3
Motril 2
Betis B 3
CD Utrera 1
Ciudad de Lucena 1
Xerez D.F.C. 1
Poblense 1
Felanitx 1
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0
Mallorca B 1
CD Marino 0
Tamaraceite 1
SD Tenisca 0
ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 4
ลอร์ก้า 0
Mazarron CF 0
Pulpileno 0
Mar Menor 0
วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่ 2
Extremadura UD B 0
CD Coria 0
คาเซเรโน่ 1
Mutilvera 0
Pamplona 0
AD San Juan 2
Beti Kozkor 4
SD Logrones 2
Arnedo 0
Varea 1
Casalarreina 0
Tarazona 1
Zaragoza B 0
Teruel 1
Brea 2
Socuellamos 1
โตเลโด 0
Quintanar 1
Guadalajara 2
Compostela 1
Ourense CF 1
Caudal Deportivo 0
Covadonga 2
Laredo 2
Torrelavega 0
Portugalete 1
Sestao 0
L Hospitalet 1
Terrassa 1
ซีดี อัลโคยาโน่ 0
Atzeneta 1
Navalcarnero 1
Alcorcon B 1
Zamora 2
จี.เซโกเบียน่า 1
Jaen 1
El Ejido 1
Betis B 4
Ciudad de Lucena 1
Poblense 2
Mallorca B 1
Tamaraceite 2
ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 1
ลอร์ก้า 1
Pulpileno 1
วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่ 1
คาเซเรโน่ 1
Mutilvera 1
Beti Kozkor 0
SD Logrones 1
Varea 1
Tarazona 3
Brea 0
Socuellamos 0
Guadalajara 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. De Haro R. Betis B 3 0
2. Abraham ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 2 0
2. Chico A. Atzeneta 2 0
2. Font E. Covadonga 2 0
2. Lopez J. Tamaraceite 2 0
2. Pons A. Poblense 2 0
2. Sanchez S. Tarazona 2 0
2. Tovar J. Mallorca B 2 0
9. Abaurrea E. Mutilvera 1 0
9. Charaf Moutai A. SD Logrones 1 0
9. Alvarez D. Barco 1 0
9. Alvarez J. Covadonga 1 0
9. Antas P. Compostela 1 0
9. Aranda R. El Ejido 1 0
9. Argos I. Laredo 1 0
9. Armendariz I. Beti Kozkor 1 0
9. Arranz S. Terrassa 1 0
9. Barberena B. Beti Kozkor 1 0
9. Beda P. Arosa SC 1 0
9. Borrego J. Ciudad de Lucena 1 0
9. Campoy A. Guadalajara 1 0
9. Campuzano E. Alcorcon B 1 0
9. Camus B. Torrelavega 1 0
9. Canario L Hospitalet 1 0
9. Capdevila J. เอดี ยูนิโอน 1 0
9. Carmelo Motril 1 0
9. Carrasco A. ลอร์ก้า 1 0
9. Casares M. Xerez D.F.C. 1 0
9. Casi วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่ 1 0
9. Castro A. Ourense CF 1 0
9. Castro Urdin J. Alcorcon B 1 0
9. Chimbo Varea 1 0
9. Cordovin S. Varea 1 0
9. Costa L. Tarazona 1 0
9. Cristo วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่ 1 0
9. Domingo Domingo Teruel 1 0
9. Dominguez E. Socuellamos 1 0
9. Ekiza Hervas J. Numancia B 1 0
9. Escudero Vega R. Zamora 1 0
9. Etxeberria B. I. SD Logrones 1 0
9. Fuentes Gomez A. El Ejido 1 0
9. Palmas Fervenza J. G. Compostela 1 0
9. Gallardo P. Ciudad de Lucena 1 0
9. Gandara Gonzalez A. Portugalete 1 0
9. Gandara R. Portugalete 1 0
9. Garcia C. Terrassa 1 0
9. Garcia D. Tamaraceite 1 0
9. Garcia D. Covadonga 1 0
9. Garcia I. AD San Juan 1 0
9. Garcia I. จี.เซโกเบียน่า 1 0
9. Garcia L. Alzira 1 0
9. Garcia S. Zamora 1 0
9. Gomez C. Alcorcon B 1 0
9. Gonzalez A. Llanera 1 0
9. Gonzalez D. Llanera 1 0
9. Gonzalez E. Betis B 1 0
9. Gutierrez J. El Ejido 1 0
9. Iriguibel A. AD San Juan 1 0
9. Seoane O. Compostela 1 0
9. Francisco J. Motril 1 0
9. Kouassi B. Alcorcon B 1 0
9. Lamarca E. คาเซเรโน่ 1 0
9. Lamelas Dominguez M. Ourense CF 1 0
9. Mantilla A. Laredo 1 0
9. Mari J. Felanitx 1 0
9. Marrero E. ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 1 0
9. Martinez R. Caudal Deportivo 1 0
9. Mizzian M. Betis B 1 0
9. Moreno F. Quintanar 1 0
9. Moscardo V. Atzeneta 1 0
9. Martinez V. I. Brea 1 0
9. Randal Spires J. Pulpileno 1 0
9. Navarro S. CD Utrera 1 0
9. Perez Pascual J. SD Logrones 1 0
9. Ponce D. RSD Alcala 1 0
9. Prieto V. Zamora 1 0
9. Primo Compostela 1 0
9. Quintero J. ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 1 0
9. Rabadanas J. Jaen 1 0
9. Ramos C. Zamora 1 0
9. Ramos J. Racing Santander B 1 0
9. Ramos M. Beti Kozkor 1 0
9. Fernandez R. Laredo 1 0
9. Rodri Betis B 1 0
9. Rodriguez R. Betis B 1 0
9. Rubio R. Brea 1 0
9. Saez P. Atzeneta 1 0
9. Sanchez R. M. Navalcarnero 1 0
9. Sanchidrian R. El Ejido 1 0
9. Santano F. G. Guadalajara 1 0
9. Castel Santiago I. Tarazona 1 0
9. Saralegui J. Laredo 1 0
9. Sastre S. T. Poblense 1 0
9. Sebourdin S. ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 1 0
9. Secades M. Covadonga 1 0
9. Soroa O. Beti Kozkor 1 0
9. Tapia J. วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่ 1 0
9. Carrasco Hernandez C. A. คาเซเรโน่ 1 0
9. Vinataea D. Laredo 1 0
9. Zanelli R. Ourense CF 1 0
9. de Miguel J. Navalcarnero 1 0