โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9
Round 1
25/08 - 23:00 Alhaurin VS Malaga B
25/08 - 23:00 อันเทคัวร่า CF VS Huetor Vega
25/08 - 23:00 Atletico de Porcuna VS Huetor Tajar
25/08 - 23:00 CP Almeria VS Velez
25/08 - 23:00 El Ejido VS CD Torreperogil
25/08 - 23:00 Jaen VS Melilla CD
25/08 - 23:00 Linares VS Mancha
25/08 - 23:00 Loja VS Motril
25/08 - 23:00 Maracena VS Almeria B
25/08 - 23:00 Torredonjimeno VS El Palo
Round 2
01/09 - 23:00 CD Torreperogil VS Torredonjimeno
01/09 - 23:00 El Palo VS อันเทคัวร่า CF
01/09 - 23:00 Huetor Tajar VS CP Almeria
01/09 - 23:00 Huetor Vega VS Maracena
01/09 - 23:00 Malaga B VS Atletico de Porcuna
01/09 - 23:00 Mancha VS Alhaurin
01/09 - 23:00 Melilla CD VS Linares
01/09 - 23:00 Motril VS Jaen
01/09 - 23:00 Velez VS El Ejido
Round 3
08/09 - 23:00 Atletico de Porcuna VS Mancha
08/09 - 23:00 CP Almeria VS Malaga B
08/09 - 23:00 El Ejido VS Huetor Tajar
08/09 - 23:00 Jaen VS Almeria B
08/09 - 23:00 Linares VS Alhaurin
08/09 - 23:00 Loja VS Huetor Vega
08/09 - 23:00 Maracena VS El Palo
08/09 - 23:00 Melilla CD VS Motril
08/09 - 23:00 Torredonjimeno VS Velez

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs El Ejido 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Jaen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs อันเทคัวร่า CF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Linares 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Mancha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Almeria B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Malaga B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Maracena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Motril 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Loja 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Alhaurin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Huetor Tajar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Velez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. El Palo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Torredonjimeno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Huetor Vega 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. Relegation CD Torreperogil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Relegation CP Almeria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Relegation Atletico de Porcuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. Relegation Melilla CD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0