Tercera Division - Group 9

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9
Round 42
13/05 - 23:00 Villacarrillo 6 : 3 Guadix
13/05 - 17:30 Atarfe Industrial 1 : 3 อันเทคัวร่า CF
13/05 - 17:30 Huetor Tajar 2 : 0 Rincon
13/05 - 17:30 Huetor Vega 0 : 0 Jaen
13/05 - 17:30 Martos 1 : 3 Motril
13/05 - 17:00 UD San Pedro 2 : 2 Malagueno
13/05 - 16:45 Maracena 1 : 3 El Palo
13/05 - 16:30 Almeria B 2 : 2 Linares
13/05 - 00:30 Mancha 2 : 1 Velez
13/05 - 00:00 Torredonjimeno 5 : 3 Loja
Round 41
06/05 - 23:30 Jaen 2 : 1 Torredonjimeno
06/05 - 23:00 El Palo 2 : 1 Atarfe Industrial
06/05 - 23:00 Linares 2 : 1 Mancha
06/05 - 23:00 Motril 0 : 1 Huetor Tajar
06/05 - 17:00 Guadix 1 : 0 Martos
06/05 - 17:00 Loja 6 : 2 UD San Pedro
06/05 - 17:00 Velez 4 : 0 Villacarrillo
05/05 - 23:30 Rincon 1 : 2 Juventud Torremolinos
05/05 - 23:00 Malagueno 3 : 1 Almeria B
05/05 - 23:00 Melistar 1 : 4 Maracena

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group 9
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs Malagueno 42 30 6 6 95 31 64 96
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Almeria B 42 26 8 8 97 35 62 86
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Jaen 42 25 7 10 58 29 29 82
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs อันเทคัวร่า CF 42 24 10 8 78 37 41 82
5. Huetor Tajar 42 25 7 10 77 49 28 82
6. Motril 42 25 6 11 85 56 29 81
7. Linares 42 23 5 14 68 47 21 74
8. Mancha 42 21 9 12 66 46 20 72
9. Loja 42 20 9 13 87 63 24 69
10. El Palo 42 19 10 13 66 50 16 67
11. Torredonjimeno 42 19 10 13 79 65 14 67
12. Velez 42 16 8 18 60 65 -5 56
13. Rincon 42 15 7 20 53 61 -8 52
14. Juventud Torremolinos 42 15 5 22 64 76 -12 50
15. Martos 42 14 5 23 58 85 -27 47
16. Atarfe Industrial 42 10 13 19 46 69 -23 43
17. UD San Pedro 42 12 7 23 43 80 -37 43
18. Relegation Huetor Vega 42 9 11 22 47 74 -27 38
19. Relegation Guadix 42 9 10 23 40 77 -37 37
20. Relegation Maracena 42 8 11 23 44 73 -29 35
21. Relegation Villacarrillo 42 7 7 28 44 79 -35 28
22. Relegation Melistar 42 3 3 36 24 132 -108 12