Tercera Division - Group 9

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9
Round 42
18/05 - 01:30 Mancha 2 : 4 Torredonjimeno
Round 41
13/05 - 00:00 Martos 3 : 1 CP Almeria
13/05 - 00:00 Torredonjimeno 2 : 3 Huetor Vega
12/05 - 23:00 Guadix 0 : 3 Juventud Torremolinos
12/05 - 23:00 Jaen 2 : 1 Loja
12/05 - 23:00 Linares 1 : 0 UD San Pedro
12/05 - 17:15 Rincon 1 : 0 Alhaurin
12/05 - 17:00 Atarfe Industrial 0 : 3 CD Torreperogil
12/05 - 17:00 Velez 4 : 0 Motril
12/05 - 00:15 CD Alhaurino 1 : 0 El Palo
11/05 - 18:00 River Melilla 0 : 3 อันเทคัวร่า CF
Round 40
06/05 - 00:00 El Palo 2 : 0 Rincon
06/05 - 00:00 Torredonjimeno 4 : 1 Huetor Tajar
05/05 - 23:30 Motril 3 : 2 CD Alhaurino
05/05 - 23:00 อันเทคัวร่า CF 1 : 0 Linares
05/05 - 23:00 UD San Pedro 0 : 1 Jaen
05/05 - 17:00 Alhaurin 5 : 1 Guadix
05/05 - 17:00 Loja 0 : 3 Huetor Vega
05/05 - 17:00 Mancha 4 : 2 Atarfe Industrial

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9
Round 42
19/05 - 17:00 Alhaurin VS CD Alhaurino
19/05 - 17:00 Huetor Vega VS Jaen
19/05 - 17:30 อันเทคัวร่า CF VS Guadix
19/05 - 17:30 CP Almeria VS Atarfe Industrial
19/05 - 17:30 El Palo VS Velez
19/05 - 17:30 Juventud Torremolinos VS Rincon
19/05 - 17:30 Motril VS Martos
19/05 - 17:30 UD San Pedro VS River Melilla
20/05 - 00:30 CD Torreperogil VS Huetor Tajar
20/05 - 01:00 Loja VS Linares

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs (Play Offs) Jaen 41 31 5 5 93 31 62 98
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Linares 41 28 5 8 78 29 49 89
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) El Palo 41 24 8 9 64 33 31 80
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) อันเทคัวร่า CF 41 23 10 8 84 34 50 79
5. Velez 41 18 13 10 55 39 16 67
6. Motril 41 19 8 14 75 59 16 65
7. Loja 41 18 7 16 66 62 4 61
8. Mancha 42 16 12 14 59 52 7 60
9. Torredonjimeno 42 16 10 16 74 59 15 58
10. CD Torreperogil 41 16 10 15 42 49 -7 58
11. Huetor Vega 41 16 9 16 55 59 -4 57
12. CP Almeria 41 15 12 14 53 56 -3 57
13. CD Alhaurino 41 14 13 14 71 65 6 55
14. Alhaurin 41 15 10 16 71 69 2 55
15. Huetor Tajar 41 14 12 15 62 54 8 54
16. Juventud Torremolinos 41 15 8 18 57 63 -6 53
17. Rincon 41 13 10 18 43 63 -20 49
18. Relegation Martos 41 12 8 21 41 66 -25 44
19. Relegation Atarfe Industrial 41 11 6 24 48 79 -31 39
20. Relegation UD San Pedro 41 10 8 23 45 73 -28 38
21. Relegation Guadix 41 8 11 22 43 89 -46 35
22. Relegation River Melilla 41 2 1 38 26 122 -96 4