ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8
Round 10
13/10 - 23:00 จี.เซโกเบียน่า 1 : 3 Arandina
13/10 - 23:00 Zamora 4 : 0 Mirandes B
13/10 - 22:00 Almazan 1 : 0 Atl. Tordesillas
13/10 - 22:00 Becerril 1 : 0 Santa Marta Tormes
13/10 - 22:00 Burgos Promesas 3 : 0 Bembibre
13/10 - 22:00 Real Avila 3 : 1 La Granja
13/10 - 22:00 Real Burgos CF 0 : 1 Cristo Atletico
13/10 - 17:00 Leonesa B 0 : 0 La Baneza
12/10 - 22:30 Atl. Astorga 2 : 0 Bupolsa
12/10 - 22:30 Numancia B 6 : 1 La Virgen
Round 9
10/10 - 01:15 Cristo Atletico 0 : 0 Burgos Promesas
10/10 - 01:00 La Granja 1 : 3 Atl. Astorga
10/10 - 00:30 Bembibre 0 : 2 จี.เซโกเบียน่า
10/10 - 00:30 Santa Marta Tormes 1 : 1 Leonesa B
09/10 - 23:30 Atl. Tordesillas 0 : 2 Salamanca B
09/10 - 23:00 Bupolsa 2 : 1 Becerril
09/10 - 23:00 La Baneza 2 : 0 Real Burgos CF
09/10 - 22:30 Mirandes B 0 : 3 Numancia B
09/10 - 22:00 La Virgen 0 : 0 Real Avila
Round 8
06/10 - 22:00 Real Burgos CF 3 : 1 Santa Marta Tormes

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8
Round 11
19/10 - 21:30 Santa Marta Tormes VS Atl. Astorga
19/10 - 22:00 La Granja VS Numancia B
19/10 - 22:00 La Virgen VS Zamora
19/10 - 22:00 Salamanca B VS Almazan
20/10 - 21:15 Bupolsa VS Real Avila
20/10 - 21:30 Atl. Tordesillas VS จี.เซโกเบียน่า
20/10 - 22:00 Bembibre VS Real Burgos CF
20/10 - 22:00 Cristo Atletico VS Leonesa B
20/10 - 22:00 La Baneza VS Becerril
20/10 - 23:00 Arandina VS Burgos Promesas
Round 12
28/10 - 00:00 Becerril VS Cristo Atletico
28/10 - 00:00 Burgos Promesas VS Atl. Tordesillas
28/10 - 00:00 จี.เซโกเบียน่า VS Salamanca B
28/10 - 00:00 Leonesa B VS Bembibre
28/10 - 00:00 Mirandes B VS La Virgen
28/10 - 00:00 Numancia B VS Bupolsa
28/10 - 00:00 Real Avila VS Santa Marta Tormes
28/10 - 00:00 Real Burgos CF VS Arandina
28/10 - 00:00 Zamora VS La Granja
Round 13
04/11 - 00:00 Arandina VS Leonesa B
04/11 - 00:00 Atl. Tordesillas VS Real Burgos CF
04/11 - 00:00 Bembibre VS Becerril
04/11 - 00:00 Bupolsa VS Zamora
04/11 - 00:00 Cristo Atletico VS Atl. Astorga
04/11 - 00:00 La Baneza VS Real Avila
04/11 - 00:00 La Granja VS Mirandes B
04/11 - 00:00 Salamanca B VS Burgos Promesas
04/11 - 00:00 Santa Marta Tormes VS Numancia B

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs Zamora 9 8 1 0 21 4 17 25
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Burgos Promesas 10 7 3 0 17 3 14 24
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Salamanca B 9 7 1 1 16 3 13 22
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs จี.เซโกเบียน่า 10 7 0 3 21 10 11 21
5. Numancia B 9 6 1 2 23 8 15 19
6. Almazan 10 5 4 1 13 9 4 19
7. Atl. Astorga 9 6 0 3 20 13 7 18
8. Arandina 9 5 1 3 13 7 6 16
9. La Virgen 10 5 1 4 16 17 -1 16
10. Real Avila 9 4 3 2 14 11 3 15
11. Cristo Atletico 9 4 3 2 10 7 3 15
12. Santa Marta Tormes 10 3 1 6 8 14 -6 10
13. La Baneza 10 3 1 6 8 19 -11 10
14. Real Burgos CF 10 2 3 5 11 15 -4 9
15. Bupolsa 10 2 2 6 6 15 -9 8
16. Leonesa B 10 1 4 5 11 18 -7 7
17. Becerril 9 2 1 6 8 18 -10 7
18. Relegation Atl. Tordesillas 9 1 3 5 9 13 -4 6
19. Relegation La Granja 10 1 3 6 9 19 -10 6
20. Relegation Bembibre 9 1 1 7 4 17 -13 4
21. Relegation Mirandes B 10 0 3 7 10 28 -18 3