ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7
Round 21
19/01 - 22:00 Leganes B 1 : 0 Parla
19/01 - 22:00 RSD Alcala 1 : 2 El Alamo
19/01 - 18:00 CD Mostoles 0 : 0 Pozuelo de Alarcon
19/01 - 18:00 Santa Ana 0 : 1 Alcorcon B
19/01 - 18:00 เอดี ยูนิโอน 1 : 0 Flat Earth
19/01 - 17:30 Alcobendas 2 : 1 Atletico Pinto
19/01 - 17:30 Carabanchel 2 : 1 Moratalaz
19/01 - 17:30 Rayo Vallecano B 3 : 3 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
19/01 - 17:30 Trival Valderas 1 : 0 Navalcarnero
19/01 - 17:30 Villaverde San Andres 0 : 1 AD Torrejon
Round 20
12/01 - 22:30 Navalcarnero 0 : 1 RSD Alcala
12/01 - 20:00 Rayo Vallecano B 2 : 0 Atletico Pinto
12/01 - 18:00 El Alamo 3 : 1 Villaverde San Andres
12/01 - 18:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon 1 : 0 เอดี ยูนิโอน
12/01 - 17:30 AD Torrejon 3 : 0 CD Mostoles
12/01 - 17:30 Alcorcon B 2 : 1 Alcobendas
12/01 - 17:30 Parla 0 : 1 Santa Ana
12/01 - 17:30 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 1 : 1 Trival Valderas
11/01 - 23:00 Flat Earth 1 : 1 Carabanchel
Round 20
12/01 - 22:30 Navalcarnero 0 : 1 RSD Alcala
12/01 - 20:00 Rayo Vallecano B 2 : 0 Atletico Pinto
12/01 - 18:00 El Alamo 3 : 1 Villaverde San Andres
12/01 - 18:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon 1 : 0 เอดี ยูนิโอน
12/01 - 17:30 AD Torrejon 3 : 0 CD Mostoles
12/01 - 17:30 Alcorcon B 2 : 1 Alcobendas
12/01 - 17:30 Parla 0 : 1 Santa Ana
12/01 - 17:30 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 1 : 1 Trival Valderas
11/01 - 23:00 Flat Earth 1 : 1 Carabanchel
10/01 - 02:00 AD Torrejon 0 : 1 Atletico Pinto

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7
Round 22
26/01 - 17:30 AD Torrejon VS RSD Alcala
26/01 - 17:30 Alcorcon B VS Leganes B
26/01 - 17:30 El Alamo VS Trival Valderas
26/01 - 17:30 Flat Earth VS Pozuelo de Alarcon
26/01 - 17:30 Moratalaz VS เอดี ยูนิโอน
26/01 - 17:30 Parla VS Carabanchel
26/01 - 17:30 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด VS Alcobendas
26/01 - 17:30 Villaverde San Andres VS CD Mostoles
26/01 - 18:00 Atletico Pinto VS Santa Ana
26/01 - 22:30 Navalcarnero VS Rayo Vallecano B
Round 23
03/02 - 00:00 Carabanchel VS Alcorcon B
03/02 - 00:00 CD Mostoles VS Flat Earth
03/02 - 00:00 Leganes B VS Atletico Pinto
03/02 - 00:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon VS Moratalaz
03/02 - 00:00 Rayo Vallecano B VS El Alamo
03/02 - 00:00 RSD Alcala VS Villaverde San Andres
03/02 - 00:00 Santa Ana VS ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
03/02 - 00:00 Trival Valderas VS AD Torrejon
03/02 - 00:00 เอดี ยูนิโอน VS Parla
Round 24
09/02 - 17:30 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด VS Leganes B
09/02 - 17:30 Villaverde San Andres VS Trival Valderas
10/02 - 00:00 AD Torrejon VS Rayo Vallecano B
10/02 - 00:00 Alcorcon B VS เอดี ยูนิโอน
10/02 - 00:00 Atletico Pinto VS Carabanchel
10/02 - 00:00 El Alamo VS Alcobendas
10/02 - 00:00 Moratalaz VS Flat Earth
10/02 - 00:00 Navalcarnero VS Santa Ana
10/02 - 00:00 RSD Alcala VS CD Mostoles

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs Navalcarnero 21 13 5 3 33 15 18 44
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Alcorcon B 21 10 7 4 34 21 13 37
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Leganes B 21 10 6 5 42 33 9 36
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Rayo Vallecano B 21 10 6 5 39 30 9 36
5. Trival Valderas 21 10 6 5 23 18 5 36
6. เอดี ยูนิโอน 21 11 1 9 33 30 3 34
7. RSD Alcala 21 9 6 6 30 21 9 33
8. CD Mostoles 21 9 5 7 31 26 5 32
9. Pozuelo de Alarcon 21 8 5 8 26 28 -2 29
10. El Alamo 21 8 5 8 26 28 -2 29
11. Santa Ana 21 8 4 9 31 35 -4 28
12. Moratalaz 21 7 7 7 20 24 -4 28
13. Flat Earth 21 8 6 7 23 23 0 27
14. Atletico Pinto 21 6 8 7 31 29 2 26
15. Carabanchel 21 6 7 8 22 24 -2 25
16. Alcobendas 21 5 7 9 23 29 -6 22
17. Relegation ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 21 4 8 9 26 32 -6 20
18. Relegation AD Torrejon 21 4 6 11 18 29 -11 18
19. Relegation Parla 21 3 8 10 26 39 -13 17
20. Relegation Villaverde San Andres 21 1 7 13 10 33 -23 10