ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Promotion Group
Round 2
11/04 - 17:00 CD Mostoles 1 : 2 เอดี ยูนิโอน
11/04 - 17:00 Leganes B 0 : 1 Moratalaz
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Relegation Group
Round 2
11/04 - 17:00 Mostoles 1 : 0 Complutense
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Promotion Group
Round 2
11/04 - 16:30 Alcorcon B 1 : 0 Rayo Vallecano B
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Second stage
Round 2
11/04 - 16:30 Carabanchel 1 : 2 AD Torrejon
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Relegation Group
Round 2
11/04 - 16:30 El Alamo 1 : 0 Paracuellos Antamira
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Second stage
Round 2
11/04 - 16:30 Parla 0 : 0 Flat Earth
11/04 - 16:30 Trival Valderas 0 : 0 Pozuelo de Alarcon
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Promotion Group
Round 1
04/04 - 21:30 Moratalaz 1 : 1 CD Mostoles
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Second stage
Round 1
04/04 - 17:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon 2 : 4 Carabanchel
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Promotion Group
Round 1
04/04 - 17:00 Rayo Vallecano B 3 : 2 Leganes B
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Relegation Group
Round 1
04/04 - 17:00 Santa Ana 0 : 1 Atletico Pinto
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Promotion Group
Round 1
04/04 - 17:00 เอดี ยูนิโอน 1 : 0 Alcorcon B
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Relegation Group
Round 1
04/04 - 17:00 Villanueva 1 : 0 Villaverde San Andres
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Second stage
Round 1
04/04 - 16:30 AD Torrejon 1 : 0 Parla
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Relegation Group
Round 1
04/04 - 16:30 RSD Alcala 1 : 0 Mostoles
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7
Round 22
28/03 - 16:30 Carabanchel 1 : 1 Mostoles
28/03 - 16:30 CD Mostoles : Villaverde San Andres
28/03 - 16:30 Flat Earth 0 : 0 Paracuellos Antamira
28/03 - 16:30 Leganes B 2 : 1 Alcorcon B
28/03 - 16:30 Parla 2 : 0 Atletico Pinto
28/03 - 16:30 Rayo Vallecano B 1 : 4 Complutense
28/03 - 16:30 RSD Alcala 1 : 0 Villanueva
28/03 - 16:30 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 0 : 3 Pozuelo de Alarcon
28/03 - 16:30 Santa Ana 0 : 0 AD Torrejon
28/03 - 16:30 Trival Valderas 2 : 1 Real Aranjuez
28/03 - 16:30 เอดี ยูนิโอน 3 : 1 Moratalaz

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Relegation Group
Round 2
11/04 - 16:30 Atletico Pinto VS Villanueva
11/04 - 23:00 Real Aranjuez VS RSD Alcala
11/04 - 23:00 Villaverde San Andres VS ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Second stage
Round 3
18/04 - 23:00 AD Torrejon VS Trival Valderas
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Relegation Group
Round 3
18/04 - 23:00 Complutense VS Real Aranjuez
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Second stage
Round 3
18/04 - 23:00 Flat Earth VS Carabanchel
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Promotion Group
Round 3
18/04 - 23:00 Moratalaz VS Alcorcon B
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Relegation Group
Round 3
18/04 - 23:00 Paracuellos Antamira VS Villaverde San Andres
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Second stage
Round 3
18/04 - 23:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon VS Parla
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Promotion Group
Round 3
18/04 - 23:00 Rayo Vallecano B VS CD Mostoles
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Relegation Group
Round 3
18/04 - 23:00 RSD Alcala VS El Alamo
18/04 - 23:00 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด VS Atletico Pinto
18/04 - 23:00 Santa Ana VS Mostoles
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Promotion Group
Round 3
18/04 - 23:00 เอดี ยูนิโอน VS Leganes B
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Relegation Group
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 Atletico Pinto VS Paracuellos Antamira
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Second stage
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 Carabanchel VS Pozuelo de Alarcon
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Promotion Group
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 CD Mostoles VS Moratalaz
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Relegation Group
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 El Alamo VS Complutense
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Promotion Group
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 Leganes B VS Rayo Vallecano B
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Relegation Group
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 Mostoles VS Villanueva
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Second stage
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 Parla VS AD Torrejon
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Relegation Group
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 Real Aranjuez VS Santa Ana
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Second stage
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 Trival Valderas VS Flat Earth
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Relegation Group
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 Villaverde San Andres VS RSD Alcala

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. RSD Alcala 23 7 10 6 21 16 5 31
2. Complutense 23 8 6 9 22 23 -1 30
3. Atletico Pinto 21 8 3 10 21 30 -9 27
4. Paracuellos Antamira 23 6 8 9 18 28 -10 26
5. Relegation Villaverde San Andres 21 6 3 12 18 30 -12 21
6. Relegation Villanueva 23 6 4 13 15 28 -13 22
7. Relegation El Alamo 21 4 7 10 25 33 -8 19
8. Relegation Mostoles 22 4 5 13 15 29 -14 17
9. Relegation ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 22 4 5 13 18 39 -21 17
10. Relegation Real Aranjuez 20 3 6 11 19 32 -13 15
11. Relegation Santa Ana 23 2 4 17 11 52 -41 10