Tercera Division - Group 7

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7
Round 29
17/03 - 18:00 Alcobendas 3 : 0 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
17/03 - 18:00 Canillas 0 : 1 Rayo Vallecano B
17/03 - 18:00 San Agustin 0 : 1 Getafe B
17/03 - 18:00 Santa Ana 0 : 1 Leganes B
17/03 - 17:30 Alcorcon B 0 : 3 Carabanchel
17/03 - 17:30 Parla 2 : 0 Trival Valderas
17/03 - 17:30 RSD Alcala 1 : 1 Las Rozas
17/03 - 17:30 Tres Cantos 0 : 1 Pozuelo de Alarcon
17/03 - 17:30 Vicalvaro 0 : 3 CD Mostoles
17/03 - 17:30 Villaverde San Andres 2 : 2 Atletico Pinto
Round 28
10/03 - 18:00 CD Mostoles 1 : 0 Villaverde San Andres
10/03 - 18:00 Getafe B 0 : 1 Alcobendas
10/03 - 18:00 Las Rozas 1 : 0 Santa Ana
10/03 - 18:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon 1 : 1 Vicalvaro
10/03 - 18:00 Rayo Vallecano B 3 : 1 San Agustin
10/03 - 17:40 Atletico Pinto 0 : 2 Canillas
10/03 - 17:30 Carabanchel 2 : 0 Tres Cantos
10/03 - 17:30 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 0 : 0 Parla
10/03 - 17:30 Trival Valderas 1 : 0 RSD Alcala
Round 27
03/03 - 18:00 Canillas 0 : 4 CD Mostoles
03/03 - 18:00 Rayo Vallecano B 4 : 2 Atletico Pinto
03/03 - 18:00 San Agustin 1 : 3 Alcobendas
03/03 - 18:00 Santa Ana 0 : 0 Trival Valderas
03/03 - 17:30 Alcorcon B 0 : 0 Las Rozas
03/03 - 17:30 Parla 1 : 3 Getafe B
03/03 - 17:30 Tres Cantos 1 : 1 Leganes B
03/03 - 17:30 Vicalvaro 1 : 3 Carabanchel
03/03 - 17:30 Villaverde San Andres 2 : 1 Pozuelo de Alarcon

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7
Round 30
24/03 - 17:15 Leganes B VS RSD Alcala
24/03 - 17:30 Carabanchel VS Santa Ana
24/03 - 17:30 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด VS Getafe B
24/03 - 17:30 Trival Valderas VS Alcobendas
24/03 - 18:00 Atletico Pinto VS Vicalvaro
24/03 - 18:00 Canillas VS San Agustin
24/03 - 18:00 CD Mostoles VS Tres Cantos
24/03 - 18:00 Las Rozas VS Parla
24/03 - 18:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon VS Alcorcon B
24/03 - 18:30 Rayo Vallecano B VS Villaverde San Andres
Round 31
31/03 - 22:00 Alcorcon B VS CD Mostoles
31/03 - 22:00 Getafe B VS Trival Valderas
31/03 - 22:00 Parla VS Leganes B
31/03 - 22:00 RSD Alcala VS Carabanchel
31/03 - 22:00 San Agustin VS ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
31/03 - 22:00 Santa Ana VS Pozuelo de Alarcon
31/03 - 22:00 Tres Cantos VS Atletico Pinto
31/03 - 22:00 Vicalvaro VS Rayo Vallecano B
31/03 - 22:00 Villaverde San Andres VS Canillas
Round 32
07/04 - 22:00 Canillas VS Vicalvaro
07/04 - 22:00 Carabanchel VS Parla
07/04 - 22:00 CD Mostoles VS Santa Ana
07/04 - 22:00 Las Rozas VS Getafe B
07/04 - 22:00 Leganes B VS Alcobendas
07/04 - 22:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon VS RSD Alcala
07/04 - 22:00 Rayo Vallecano B VS Tres Cantos
07/04 - 22:00 Trival Valderas VS ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
07/04 - 22:00 Villaverde San Andres VS San Agustin

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs (Play Offs) Las Rozas 29 21 5 3 57 17 40 68
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Getafe B 29 19 5 5 46 18 28 62
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Alcobendas 29 16 8 5 40 19 21 56
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) CD Mostoles 29 15 7 7 29 20 9 52
5. Trival Valderas 29 13 10 6 30 19 11 49
6. ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 29 12 11 6 35 29 6 47
7. Villaverde San Andres 29 13 8 8 32 24 8 47
8. Rayo Vallecano B 29 12 8 9 44 40 4 44
9. Leganes B 29 11 8 10 32 28 4 41
10. Atletico Pinto 29 10 8 11 29 41 -12 38
11. Parla 29 10 6 13 29 35 -6 36
12. Santa Ana 29 9 8 12 34 35 -1 35
13. Alcorcon B 29 9 8 12 18 27 -9 35
14. Canillas 29 8 8 13 29 42 -13 32
15. RSD Alcala 29 6 12 11 18 23 -5 30
16. Carabanchel 29 7 9 13 21 32 -11 30
17. Relegation Pozuelo de Alarcon 29 7 5 17 24 39 -15 26
18. Relegation Vicalvaro 29 5 9 15 27 42 -15 24
19. Relegation San Agustin 29 4 8 17 28 45 -17 20
20. Relegation Tres Cantos 29 3 9 17 13 40 -27 18