ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Promotion Group
Round 2
11/04 - 17:00 Ilicitano 1 : 2 Alzira
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Relegation Group
Round 2
11/04 - 16:45 Villajoyosa 2 : 2 Torrent
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Second stage
Round 2
10/04 - 23:00 ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา 2 : 1 Silla CF
10/04 - 22:00 Beniganim 0 : 2 Villarreal C
10/04 - 21:00 Jove 1 : 1 Recambios Colon
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Relegation Group
Round 1
04/04 - 17:00 Paterna 0 : 1 Hercules B
04/04 - 17:00 Torrent 2 : 2 Novelda CF
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Second stage
Round 1
04/04 - 17:00 Villarreal C 2 : 0 Jove
04/04 - 16:30 Recambios Colon 2 : 3 ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Promotion Group
Round 1
04/04 - 00:00 โรด้า เจซี 0 : 0 Ilicitano
04/04 - 00:00 Saguntino 0 : 0 Eldense
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Relegation Group
Round 1
03/04 - 23:00 Acero 1 : 0 Villajoyosa
03/04 - 23:00 Vilamarxant 2 : 1 Crevillente
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Promotion Group
Round 1
03/04 - 22:00 Alzira 0 : 0 CF Intercity
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6
Round 22
22/03 - 00:00 Benicarlo 0 : 0 Alzira
Round 18
22/03 - 00:00 Crevillente 2 : 0 Beniganim
22/03 - 00:00 Eldense 1 : 0 Hercules B
22/03 - 00:00 Jove 0 : 1 Ilicitano
22/03 - 00:00 ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา 1 : 2 Novelda CF
Round 22
22/03 - 00:00 โรด้า เจซี 2 : 0 Silla CF
22/03 - 00:00 Saguntino 1 : 1 Torrent
22/03 - 00:00 Villarreal C 1 : 1 Acero

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Relegation Group
Round 2
11/04 - 22:00 Crevillente VS Paterna
11/04 - 22:00 Novelda CF VS Benicarlo
11/04 - 23:15 Hercules B VS Acero
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Promotion Group
Round 2
12/04 - 00:00 CF Intercity VS Saguntino
12/04 - 00:00 Eldense VS โรด้า เจซี
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Relegation Group
Round 3
18/04 - 23:00 Acero VS Crevillente
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Promotion Group
Round 3
18/04 - 23:00 Alzira VS Eldense
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Relegation Group
Round 3
18/04 - 23:00 Benicarlo VS Villajoyosa
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Second stage
Round 3
18/04 - 23:00 Recambios Colon VS Beniganim
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Promotion Group
Round 3
18/04 - 23:00 โรด้า เจซี VS CF Intercity
18/04 - 23:00 Saguntino VS Ilicitano
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Second stage
Round 3
18/04 - 23:00 Silla CF VS Jove
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Relegation Group
Round 3
18/04 - 23:00 Torrent VS Hercules B
18/04 - 23:00 Vilamarxant VS Novelda CF
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Second stage
Round 3
18/04 - 23:00 Villarreal C VS ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Promotion Group
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 CF Intercity VS Alzira
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Relegation Group
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 Crevillente VS Torrent
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Promotion Group
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 Eldense VS Saguntino
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Relegation Group
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 Hercules B VS Benicarlo
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Promotion Group
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 Ilicitano VS โรด้า เจซี
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Second stage
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 Jove VS Villarreal C
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Relegation Group
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 Novelda CF VS Paterna
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Second stage
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา VS Recambios Colon
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Relegation Group
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 Villajoyosa VS Vilamarxant

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Hercules B 19 5 6 8 14 17 -3 21
2. Benicarlo 20 4 10 6 22 21 1 22
3. Torrent 22 4 11 7 21 29 -8 23
4. Acero 21 5 8 8 19 25 -6 23
5. Relegation Crevillente 19 5 4 10 18 26 -8 19
6. Relegation Paterna 21 3 11 7 14 26 -12 20
7. Relegation Villajoyosa 20 4 6 10 19 30 -11 18
8. Relegation Vilamarxant 21 4 6 11 15 31 -16 18
9. Relegation Novelda CF 19 3 4 12 17 29 -12 13