Tercera Division - Group 6

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6
Round 20
13/01 - 23:30 Rayo Ibense 2 : 0 Eldense
13/01 - 23:00 Alzira 0 : 0 La Nucia
13/01 - 23:00 Crevillente 0 : 1 Jove
13/01 - 22:30 ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา 3 : 1 Silla CF
13/01 - 18:30 Paiporta 0 : 3 Orihuela
13/01 - 18:00 Paterna 1 : 2 โรด้า เจซี
13/01 - 18:00 Villarreal C 0 : 1 Saguntino
13/01 - 00:00 Vilamarxant 1 : 1 Novelda CF
12/01 - 22:00 Atzeneta 1 : 1 Acero
12/01 - 22:00 Torre Levante 1 : 1 Elche CF Ilicitano
Round 19
06/01 - 23:00 Crevillente 1 : 1 Acero
05/01 - 22:00 ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา 1 : 1 Eldense
05/01 - 18:15 Atzeneta 2 : 0 Novelda CF
05/01 - 18:00 Alzira 0 : 1 Orihuela
05/01 - 18:00 Paiporta 2 : 4 Silla CF
05/01 - 18:00 Rayo Ibense 1 : 1 Elche CF Ilicitano
05/01 - 18:00 โรด้า เจซี 1 : 1 Saguntino
05/01 - 18:00 Torre Levante 1 : 0 Villarreal C

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6
Round 21
20/01 - 23:00 Acero VS Vilamarxant
20/01 - 23:00 Elche CF Ilicitano VS Villarreal C
20/01 - 23:00 Eldense VS Torre Levante
20/01 - 23:00 Jove VS Atzeneta
20/01 - 23:00 La Nucia VS Paiporta
20/01 - 23:00 Novelda CF VS Alzira
20/01 - 23:00 Orihuela VS ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา
20/01 - 23:00 โรด้า เจซี VS Crevillente
20/01 - 23:00 Saguntino VS Paterna
20/01 - 23:00 Silla CF VS Rayo Ibense
Round 22
27/01 - 23:00 Atzeneta VS โรด้า เจซี
27/01 - 23:00 Crevillente VS Paterna
27/01 - 23:00 Elche CF Ilicitano VS Saguntino
27/01 - 23:00 ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา VS La Nucia
27/01 - 23:00 Paiporta VS Novelda CF
27/01 - 23:00 Rayo Ibense VS Orihuela
27/01 - 23:00 Torre Levante VS Silla CF
27/01 - 23:00 Vilamarxant VS Jove
27/01 - 23:00 Villarreal C VS Eldense
Round 23
03/02 - 23:00 Eldense VS Elche CF Ilicitano
03/02 - 23:00 Jove VS Alzira
03/02 - 23:00 La Nucia VS Rayo Ibense
03/02 - 23:00 Novelda CF VS ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา
03/02 - 23:00 Orihuela VS Torre Levante
03/02 - 23:00 Paterna VS Atzeneta
03/02 - 23:00 โรด้า เจซี VS Vilamarxant
03/02 - 23:00 Saguntino VS Crevillente
03/02 - 23:00 Silla CF VS Villarreal C

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs (Play Offs) ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา 20 11 7 2 33 14 19 40
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) La Nucia 20 11 6 3 25 12 13 39
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Orihuela 20 11 5 4 30 16 14 38
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Saguntino 20 11 5 4 26 12 14 38
5. Atzeneta 20 10 4 6 24 17 7 34
6. Eldense 20 9 6 5 27 19 8 33
7. Jove 20 9 4 7 24 24 0 31
8. Crevillente 20 8 6 6 24 24 0 30
9. Villarreal C 20 9 2 9 27 20 7 29
10. โรด้า เจซี 20 7 7 6 21 24 -3 28
11. Silla CF 20 7 5 8 17 20 -3 26
12. Alzira 20 7 5 8 17 27 -10 26
13. Rayo Ibense 20 6 6 8 21 25 -4 24
14. Vilamarxant 20 5 8 7 26 28 -2 23
15. Acero 20 5 7 8 22 26 -4 22
16. Novelda CF 20 4 7 9 23 30 -7 19
17. Relegation Elche CF Ilicitano 20 3 9 8 15 22 -7 18
18. Relegation Torre Levante 20 3 8 9 11 21 -10 17
19. Relegation Paterna 20 3 6 11 17 29 -12 15
20. Relegation Paiporta 20 2 5 13 10 30 -20 11