Tercera Division - Group 6

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6
Round 37
12/05 - 23:00 Atzeneta 1 : 0 La Nucia
12/05 - 23:00 Crevillente 1 : 0 Novelda CF
12/05 - 23:00 ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา 0 : 2 Elche CF Ilicitano B
12/05 - 23:00 Paterna 3 : 2 Acero
12/05 - 23:00 Rayo Ibense 1 : 1 Villarreal C
12/05 - 23:00 Torre Levante 1 : 2 Saguntino
12/05 - 21:30 Vilamarxant 0 : 1 Orihuela
12/05 - 17:00 Paiporta 1 : 3 Eldense
11/05 - 23:30 Alzira 0 : 2 Silla CF
11/05 - 00:30 โรด้า เจซี 3 : 0 Jove
Round 36
05/05 - 23:00 Eldense 1 : 0 Alzira
05/05 - 23:00 La Nucia 1 : 3 Crevillente
05/05 - 22:00 Silla CF 1 : 2 Vilamarxant
05/05 - 17:00 Novelda CF 3 : 1 Paterna
05/05 - 16:30 Elche CF Ilicitano B 6 : 2 Paiporta
04/05 - 23:30 Acero 4 : 1 โรด้า เจซี
04/05 - 23:00 Villarreal C 0 : 1 ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา
04/05 - 21:30 Torre Levante 2 : 1 Rayo Ibense
04/05 - 21:00 Jove 2 : 1 Saguntino

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6
Round 38
18/05 - 00:00 Novelda CF VS Atzeneta
18/05 - 01:30 Silla CF VS Paiporta
19/05 - 00:00 Jove VS Paterna
19/05 - 00:00 Orihuela VS Alzira
19/05 - 23:00 Acero VS Crevillente
19/05 - 23:00 Elche CF Ilicitano B VS Rayo Ibense
19/05 - 23:00 Eldense VS ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา
19/05 - 23:00 La Nucia VS Vilamarxant
19/05 - 23:00 Saguntino VS โรด้า เจซี
19/05 - 23:00 Villarreal C VS Torre Levante

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs (Play Offs) Orihuela 37 25 8 4 58 21 37 83
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) La Nucia 37 19 13 5 53 24 29 70
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา 37 18 12 7 49 29 20 66
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Saguntino 37 18 11 8 47 27 20 65
5. Crevillente 37 18 10 9 47 34 13 64
6. Atzeneta 37 15 10 12 46 41 5 55
7. Eldense 37 14 11 12 47 45 2 53
8. โรด้า เจซี 37 13 14 10 44 42 2 53
9. Jove 37 14 10 13 38 42 -4 52
10. Villarreal C 37 15 6 16 52 44 8 51
11. Vilamarxant 37 12 11 14 51 49 2 47
12. Paterna 37 13 7 17 40 48 -8 46
13. Silla CF 37 12 9 16 36 43 -7 45
14. Alzira 37 11 10 16 33 48 -15 43
15. Novelda CF 37 10 13 14 44 49 -5 43
16. Elche CF Ilicitano B 37 9 14 14 42 46 -4 41
17. Relegation Acero 37 9 11 17 45 53 -8 38
18. Relegation Rayo Ibense 37 8 12 17 38 53 -15 36
19. Relegation Torre Levante 37 8 11 18 28 48 -20 35
20. Relegation Paiporta 37 4 7 26 29 81 -52 19