Tercera Division - Group 5

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5
Round 7
23/09 - 23:00 L Hospitalet 2 : 0 Pobla Mafumet
23/09 - 23:00 Sant Andreu 2 : 1 Llagostera Costa Brava
23/09 - 21:30 UE Figueres 2 : 0 Santboia
23/09 - 17:00 Castelldefels 1 : 2 UE Sants
23/09 - 17:00 Cerdanyola 1 : 1 Granollers
23/09 - 17:00 Horta 1 : 0 Terrassa
23/09 - 17:00 Martinenc 2 : 1 Reus Deportiu B
23/09 - 17:00 Prat 1 : 0 San Cristobal CP
23/09 - 17:00 Vilafranca 1 : 1 FE Grama
22/09 - 23:00 Santfeliuenc 0 : 0 Asco
Round 6
16/09 - 23:30 L Hospitalet 4 : 0 Asco
16/09 - 22:00 Reus Deportiu B 3 : 4 CE Europa
16/09 - 17:00 Granollers 2 : 0 Vilafranca
16/09 - 17:00 Pobla Mafumet 3 : 4 UE Sants
16/09 - 17:00 Prat 2 : 0 Castelldefels
16/09 - 17:00 San Cristobal CP 1 : 0 UE Figueres
16/09 - 17:00 Santboia 1 : 0 Martinenc
16/09 - 16:45 FE Grama 1 : 3 Santfeliuenc
15/09 - 23:30 Llagostera Costa Brava 3 : 0 Cerdanyola
Round 5
12/09 - 00:00 Santfeliuenc 1 : 2 Granollers
11/09 - 23:00 Cerdanyola 1 : 1 Terrassa
11/09 - 23:00 UE Figueres 0 : 1 Prat
11/09 - 17:15 UE Sants 1 : 1 Asco
11/09 - 17:00 Castelldefels 0 : 0 Pobla Mafumet
11/09 - 17:00 CE Europa 1 : 0 Santboia
11/09 - 17:00 Martinenc 1 : 1 San Cristobal CP
11/09 - 17:00 Vilafranca 0 : 3 Llagostera Costa Brava
11/09 - 16:00 Horta 3 : 2 Reus Deportiu B

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5
Round 8
30/09 - 22:00 Asco VS Vilafranca
30/09 - 22:00 FE Grama VS Cerdanyola
30/09 - 22:00 Granollers VS Sant Andreu
30/09 - 22:00 Llagostera Costa Brava VS Horta
30/09 - 22:00 Pobla Mafumet VS Santfeliuenc
30/09 - 22:00 Reus Deportiu B VS UE Figueres
30/09 - 22:00 San Cristobal CP VS Castelldefels
30/09 - 22:00 Santboia VS Prat
30/09 - 22:00 Terrassa VS CE Europa
30/09 - 22:00 UE Sants VS L Hospitalet
Round 9
07/10 - 22:00 CE Europa VS Llagostera Costa Brava
07/10 - 22:00 Cerdanyola VS Asco
07/10 - 22:00 Horta VS Granollers
07/10 - 22:00 Martinenc VS Terrassa
07/10 - 22:00 Prat VS Reus Deportiu B
07/10 - 22:00 San Cristobal CP VS Santboia
07/10 - 22:00 Sant Andreu VS FE Grama
07/10 - 22:00 Santfeliuenc VS UE Sants
07/10 - 22:00 Vilafranca VS Pobla Mafumet
Round 10
14/10 - 22:00 FE Grama VS Horta
14/10 - 22:00 Granollers VS CE Europa
14/10 - 22:00 L Hospitalet VS Santfeliuenc
14/10 - 22:00 Llagostera Costa Brava VS Martinenc
14/10 - 22:00 Pobla Mafumet VS Cerdanyola
14/10 - 22:00 Reus Deportiu B VS San Cristobal CP
14/10 - 22:00 Santboia VS Castelldefels
14/10 - 22:00 Terrassa VS UE Figueres
14/10 - 22:00 UE Sants VS Vilafranca

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs (Play Offs) Prat 7 5 2 0 9 0 9 17
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) L Hospitalet 6 4 2 0 9 1 8 14
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Llagostera Costa Brava 7 4 1 2 10 4 6 13
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Horta 6 4 1 1 11 7 4 13
5. Terrassa 7 3 3 1 6 4 2 12
6. Pobla Mafumet 7 3 2 2 12 8 4 11
7. Granollers 7 3 2 2 8 7 1 11
8. Sant Andreu 6 3 1 2 9 6 3 10
9. UE Figueres 7 2 2 3 7 6 1 8
10. CE Europa 6 2 2 2 7 7 0 8
11. UE Sants 7 2 2 3 9 11 -2 8
12. Asco 7 2 2 3 3 7 -4 8
13. San Cristobal CP 7 2 2 3 5 10 -5 8
14. Reus Deportiu B 7 2 1 4 11 13 -2 7
15. Martinenc 7 1 4 2 6 9 -3 7
16. Santfeliuenc 6 1 3 2 6 6 0 6
17. Cerdanyola 6 1 3 2 5 7 -2 6
18. Relegation FE Grama 7 1 3 3 7 12 -5 6
19. Relegation Vilafranca 6 1 2 3 3 8 -5 5
20. Relegation Santboia 7 1 2 4 2 8 -6 5
21. Relegation Castelldefels 7 0 4 3 3 7 -4 4