ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Second stage
Round 1
11/04 - 17:30 CE Manresa 0 : 0 Vilassar de Mar
11/04 - 17:00 Castelldefels 0 : 2 Sant Andreu
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Promotion Group
Round 1
11/04 - 17:00 CE Europa 1 : 0 Granollers
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 1
11/04 - 17:00 Montanesa 2 : 2 Peralada
11/04 - 17:00 Pobla Mafumet 2 : 1 Banyoles
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Second stage
Round 1
11/04 - 17:00 San Cristobal CP 1 : 1 Grama
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 1
10/04 - 23:00 Santfeliuenc 5 : 2 Horta
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Promotion Group
Round 1
10/04 - 22:00 Vilafranca 0 : 3 Girona B
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5
Round 22
02/04 - 17:00 CE Europa 2 : 1 Santfeliuenc
02/04 - 17:00 Montanesa 0 : 1 Castelldefels
02/04 - 17:00 Pobla Mafumet 4 : 1 Igualada
28/03 - 23:00 UE Sants 1 : 0 Banyoles
28/03 - 17:00 CE Manresa 2 : 1 Terrassa
28/03 - 17:00 Cerdanyola 0 : 1 Girona B
28/03 - 17:00 Granollers 2 : 0 Grama
28/03 - 17:00 UE Figueres 0 : 3 Sant Andreu
28/03 - 17:00 Vilassar de Mar 1 : 0 Peralada

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 1
11/04 - 21:30 Valls VS UE Figueres
11/04 - 22:00 Igualada VS UE Sants
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Promotion Group
Round 1
11/04 - 22:00 Terrassa VS Cerdanyola
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 2
18/04 - 23:00 Banyoles VS Montanesa
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Promotion Group
Round 2
18/04 - 23:00 Cerdanyola VS Vilafranca
18/04 - 23:00 Girona B VS CE Europa
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Second stage
Round 2
18/04 - 23:00 Grama VS Castelldefels
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Promotion Group
Round 2
18/04 - 23:00 Granollers VS Terrassa
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 2
18/04 - 23:00 Horta VS Pobla Mafumet
18/04 - 23:00 Peralada VS Igualada
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Second stage
Round 2
18/04 - 23:00 Sant Andreu VS CE Manresa
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 2
18/04 - 23:00 UE Figueres VS Santfeliuenc
18/04 - 23:00 UE Sants VS Valls
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Second stage
Round 2
18/04 - 23:00 Vilassar de Mar VS San Cristobal CP
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Promotion Group
Round 3
25/04 - 23:00 CE Europa VS Cerdanyola
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Second stage
Round 3
25/04 - 23:00 CE Manresa VS Grama
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 3
25/04 - 23:00 Igualada VS Banyoles
25/04 - 23:00 Montanesa VS Horta
25/04 - 23:00 Pobla Mafumet VS UE Figueres
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Second stage
Round 3
25/04 - 23:00 San Cristobal CP VS Sant Andreu
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 3
25/04 - 23:00 Santfeliuenc VS UE Sants
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Promotion Group
Round 3
25/04 - 23:00 Terrassa VS Girona B
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 3
25/04 - 23:00 Valls VS Peralada
SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Promotion Group
Round 3
25/04 - 23:00 Vilafranca VS Granollers

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Pobla Mafumet 21 7 8 6 29 26 3 29
2. Peralada 21 6 8 7 18 20 -2 26
3. Santfeliuenc 21 7 4 10 21 26 -5 25
4. UE Sants 20 7 3 10 17 25 -8 24
5. Relegation UE Figueres 20 5 6 9 19 32 -13 21
6. Relegation Horta 21 4 6 11 22 31 -9 18
7. Relegation Valls 20 4 5 11 12 24 -12 17
8. Relegation Banyoles 21 4 3 14 14 26 -12 15
9. Relegation Igualada 20 3 4 13 14 32 -18 13
10. Relegation Montanesa 21 2 7 12 12 31 -19 13