ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5
Round 9
20/10 - 22:00 ซีเอฟเรอุสดิปอร์ติว 0 : 3 Sant Andreu
Round 8
13/10 - 23:00 Sant Andreu 1 : 1 Castelldefels
13/10 - 23:00 Terrassa 2 : 0 UE Sants
13/10 - 22:30 Vilassar de Mar 1 : 1 UE Figueres
13/10 - 22:00 Granollers 2 : 2 Cerdanyola
13/10 - 22:00 Peralada 1 : 0 Vilafranca
13/10 - 17:00 CE Europa 4 : 0 Santfeliuenc
13/10 - 17:00 CE Manresa 2 : 2 Pobla Mafumet
13/10 - 17:00 L Hospitalet 3 : 0 ซีเอฟเรอุสดิปอร์ติว
13/10 - 17:00 San Cristobal CP 3 : 1 Igualada
Round 7
06/10 - 22:00 Pobla Mafumet 2 : 0 San Cristobal CP
06/10 - 22:00 ซีเอฟเรอุสดิปอร์ติว 0 : 3 CE Manresa
06/10 - 21:30 UE Figueres 1 : 0 Granollers
06/10 - 17:15 UE Sants 0 : 7 CE Europa
06/10 - 17:00 Castelldefels 0 : 5 L Hospitalet
06/10 - 17:00 Horta 2 : 0 Sant Andreu
06/10 - 17:00 Vilafranca 1 : 1 Vilassar de Mar

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5
Round 9
19/10 - 23:00 Igualada VS CE Manresa
19/10 - 23:00 Santfeliuenc VS Terrassa
20/10 - 17:00 Castelldefels VS Banyoles
20/10 - 17:00 Cerdanyola VS Vilassar de Mar
20/10 - 17:00 Horta VS CE Europa
20/10 - 17:00 Vilafranca VS UE Figueres
20/10 - 17:15 UE Sants VS Granollers
20/10 - 22:00 Peralada VS San Cristobal CP
20/10 - 22:00 Pobla Mafumet VS L Hospitalet
Round 10
27/10 - 18:00 CE Europa VS Castelldefels
27/10 - 18:00 CE Manresa VS Peralada
27/10 - 18:00 Granollers VS Santfeliuenc
27/10 - 18:00 L Hospitalet VS Igualada
27/10 - 18:00 San Cristobal CP VS Vilafranca
27/10 - 18:00 Vilassar de Mar VS UE Sants
27/10 - 22:30 UE Figueres VS Cerdanyola
27/10 - 23:00 Terrassa VS Horta
28/10 - 00:00 Sant Andreu VS Pobla Mafumet
Round 11
03/11 - 00:00 Santfeliuenc VS Vilassar de Mar

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs Pobla Mafumet 8 7 1 0 15 3 12 22
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs L Hospitalet 8 6 2 0 25 10 15 20
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Horta 8 5 2 1 20 11 9 17
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Terrassa 8 5 2 1 12 6 6 17
5. Sant Andreu 9 4 4 1 15 10 5 16
6. CE Manresa 8 4 1 3 12 6 6 13
7. Vilafranca 8 4 1 3 9 6 3 13
8. CE Europa 8 3 3 2 20 8 12 12
9. Granollers 8 3 3 2 9 6 3 12
10. San Cristobal CP 8 3 2 3 11 11 0 11
11. Castelldefels 8 3 2 3 10 11 -1 11
12. Peralada 8 3 1 4 12 11 1 10
13. Cerdanyola 8 2 3 3 6 11 -5 9
14. Vilassar de Mar 8 1 5 2 10 10 0 8
15. UE Figueres 8 2 2 4 10 13 -3 8
16. Banyoles 8 2 2 4 7 10 -3 8
17. Santfeliuenc 8 2 2 4 7 12 -5 8
18. Relegation UE Sants 8 2 0 6 8 23 -15 6
19. Relegation Igualada 8 1 0 7 5 18 -13 3
20. Relegation ซีเอฟเรอุสดิปอร์ติว 9 0 0 9 0 27 -27 -3