ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4
Round 15
24/11 - 23:30 Gernika 0 : 2 Sestao
24/11 - 23:30 Sodupe 3 : 0 Santuxu
24/11 - 22:30 Tolosa FC 0 : 2 Basconia
24/11 - 18:00 Ariznabarra 0 : 2 Pasaia
24/11 - 17:15 Santurtzi 0 : 0 Balmaseda
24/11 - 00:00 Somorrostro 2 : 0 CD Vitoria
23/11 - 23:45 SD Deusto 1 : 3 Portugalete
23/11 - 23:00 Lagun Onak 1 : 1 Beasain
23/11 - 22:45 Durango 0 : 2 Urduliz
23/11 - 21:30 San Ignacio 3 : 3 Real Sociedad C
Round 14
17/11 - 23:30 Balmaseda 1 : 1 Sestao
17/11 - 23:30 CD Vitoria 2 : 0 Ariznabarra
17/11 - 17:30 Basconia 1 : 0 Durango
17/11 - 17:30 Portugalete 0 : 1 Sodupe
17/11 - 17:00 Santuxu 0 : 0 Somorrostro
16/11 - 23:45 SD Deusto 0 : 4 Gernika
16/11 - 23:00 Beasain 0 : 0 Tolosa FC
16/11 - 23:00 Urduliz 1 : 1 Santurtzi
16/11 - 22:30 Pasaia 0 : 0 San Ignacio

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4
Round 16
30/11 - 22:30 Pasaia VS Somorrostro
30/11 - 23:30 Balmaseda VS Durango
01/12 - 00:00 CD Vitoria VS Sodupe
01/12 - 00:30 Urduliz VS Tolosa FC
01/12 - 16:45 Santuxu VS SD Deusto
01/12 - 17:00 Portugalete VS Gernika
01/12 - 17:15 Basconia VS Lagun Onak
01/12 - 18:00 Beasain VS San Ignacio
01/12 - 18:00 Real Sociedad C VS Ariznabarra
01/12 - 23:30 Sestao VS Santurtzi
Round 17
16/12 - 00:00 Durango VS Sestao
16/12 - 00:00 Gernika VS Santurtzi
16/12 - 00:00 Lagun Onak VS Urduliz
16/12 - 00:00 Portugalete VS Santuxu
16/12 - 00:00 San Ignacio VS Basconia
16/12 - 00:00 SD Deusto VS CD Vitoria
16/12 - 00:00 Sodupe VS Pasaia
16/12 - 00:00 Somorrostro VS Real Sociedad C
16/12 - 00:00 Tolosa FC VS Balmaseda
Round 18
23/12 - 00:00 Basconia VS Ariznabarra
23/12 - 00:00 Beasain VS Somorrostro
23/12 - 00:00 CD Vitoria VS Portugalete
23/12 - 00:00 Gernika VS Santuxu
23/12 - 00:00 Pasaia VS SD Deusto
23/12 - 00:00 Real Sociedad C VS Sodupe
23/12 - 00:00 Santurtzi VS Durango
23/12 - 00:00 Sestao VS Tolosa FC
23/12 - 00:00 Urduliz VS San Ignacio

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs Portugalete 15 9 5 1 27 11 16 32
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Sestao 15 9 5 1 24 8 16 32
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs CD Vitoria 15 8 5 2 21 8 13 29
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Balmaseda 15 7 5 3 18 12 6 26
5. Gernika 15 6 4 5 18 12 6 22
6. Santuxu 15 5 7 3 15 13 2 22
7. San Ignacio 15 5 6 4 20 17 3 21
8. Basconia 15 5 5 5 17 16 1 20
9. Santurtzi 15 4 8 3 11 12 -1 20
10. Pasaia 15 5 4 6 12 13 -1 19
11. Somorrostro 15 4 6 5 9 11 -2 18
12. Beasain 15 3 8 4 12 13 -1 17
13. Lagun Onak 15 3 8 4 13 15 -2 17
14. Durango 15 4 5 6 11 13 -2 17
15. Urduliz 15 4 5 6 9 11 -2 17
16. Real Sociedad C 15 3 7 5 17 22 -5 16
17. Sodupe 15 4 4 7 15 20 -5 16
18. Relegation Tolosa FC 15 4 4 7 11 22 -11 16
19. Relegation SD Deusto 15 4 2 9 13 27 -14 14
20. Relegation Ariznabarra 15 1 3 11 8 25 -17 6