ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4
Round 9
13/10 - 23:30 Sestao 1 : 0 Pasaia
13/10 - 22:00 Gernika 0 : 1 Basconia
13/10 - 17:00 Ariznabarra 1 : 2 Somorrostro
13/10 - 16:15 Santurtzi 0 : 2 CD Vitoria
12/10 - 23:30 Urduliz 1 : 0 Beasain
12/10 - 23:00 Balmaseda 2 : 0 Real Sociedad C
12/10 - 22:00 Lagun Onak 2 : 3 SD Deusto
12/10 - 21:45 Durango 0 : 0 Santuxu
12/10 - 21:30 Tolosa FC 0 : 3 Portugalete
12/10 - 21:00 San Ignacio 3 : 0 Sodupe
Round 8
06/10 - 17:30 Ariznabarra 0 : 2 Gernika
06/10 - 16:15 Real Sociedad C 2 : 1 Urduliz
06/10 - 16:15 Santuxu 0 : 0 Santurtzi
05/10 - 23:00 Portugalete 0 : 0 Durango
05/10 - 23:00 Sodupe 1 : 1 Lagun Onak
05/10 - 23:00 Somorrostro 0 : 0 San Ignacio
05/10 - 22:45 SD Deusto 0 : 2 Tolosa FC
05/10 - 22:00 Beasain 1 : 0 Basconia
05/10 - 21:30 Pasaia 1 : 0 Balmaseda

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4
Round 10
19/10 - 21:00 CD Vitoria VS Durango
19/10 - 21:30 Pasaia VS Santurtzi
19/10 - 22:00 Beasain VS Balmaseda
19/10 - 23:00 Sodupe VS Ariznabarra
19/10 - 23:00 Somorrostro VS Gernika
20/10 - 00:30 SD Deusto VS San Ignacio
20/10 - 16:10 Santuxu VS Tolosa FC
20/10 - 16:30 Basconia VS Urduliz
20/10 - 16:30 Portugalete VS Lagun Onak
20/10 - 22:30 Real Sociedad C VS Sestao
Round 11
28/10 - 00:00 Balmaseda VS Basconia
28/10 - 00:00 Durango VS Pasaia
28/10 - 00:00 Gernika VS Urduliz
28/10 - 00:00 Lagun Onak VS Santuxu
28/10 - 00:00 San Ignacio VS Portugalete
28/10 - 00:00 Santurtzi VS Real Sociedad C
28/10 - 00:00 Sestao VS Beasain
28/10 - 00:00 Somorrostro VS Sodupe
28/10 - 00:00 Tolosa FC VS CD Vitoria
Round 12
04/11 - 00:00 Beasain VS Santurtzi
04/11 - 00:00 CD Vitoria VS Lagun Onak
04/11 - 00:00 Pasaia VS Tolosa FC
04/11 - 00:00 Portugalete VS Ariznabarra
04/11 - 00:00 Real Sociedad C VS Durango
04/11 - 00:00 Santuxu VS San Ignacio
04/11 - 00:00 SD Deusto VS Somorrostro
04/11 - 00:00 Sodupe VS Gernika
04/11 - 00:00 Urduliz VS Balmaseda

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs Portugalete 9 5 4 0 14 4 10 19
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Balmaseda 9 6 1 2 12 6 6 19
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Sestao 9 5 3 1 12 4 8 18
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Gernika 9 4 4 1 10 5 5 16
5. CD Vitoria 9 4 4 1 9 4 5 16
6. Santuxu 9 4 4 1 9 6 3 16
7. Durango 9 4 3 2 9 4 5 15
8. Santurtzi 9 4 2 3 7 8 -1 14
9. Pasaia 9 4 1 4 8 8 0 13
10. Tolosa FC 9 3 3 3 9 11 -2 12
11. Lagun Onak 9 2 5 2 7 7 0 11
12. Basconia 9 3 2 4 10 11 -1 11
13. San Ignacio 9 3 2 4 9 10 -1 11
14. Beasain 9 2 4 3 7 8 -1 10
15. SD Deusto 9 3 1 5 8 14 -6 10
16. Somorrostro 9 2 3 4 3 8 -5 9
17. Real Sociedad C 9 1 4 4 9 13 -4 7
18. Relegation Urduliz 9 2 1 6 4 9 -5 7
19. Relegation Ariznabarra 9 1 2 6 6 13 -7 5
20. Relegation Sodupe 9 0 3 6 6 15 -9 3