ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4
Round 28
09/03 - 01:00 Real Sociedad C 2 : 0 Balmaseda
08/03 - 17:30 Basconia 2 : 2 Gernika
08/03 - 17:30 Portugalete 4 : 1 Tolosa FC
08/03 - 17:00 Santuxu 1 : 1 Durango
08/03 - 01:30 Sodupe 1 : 1 San Ignacio
07/03 - 23:45 SD Deusto 1 : 1 Lagun Onak
07/03 - 23:30 Somorrostro 3 : 0 Ariznabarra
07/03 - 23:00 Beasain 1 : 0 Urduliz
07/03 - 22:30 Pasaia 2 : 0 Sestao
07/03 - 22:00 CD Vitoria 2 : 0 Santurtzi
Round 27
01/03 - 23:30 Gernika 5 : 0 Ariznabarra
01/03 - 22:30 Tolosa FC 2 : 1 SD Deusto
01/03 - 17:15 Santurtzi 0 : 1 Santuxu
01/03 - 17:00 Basconia 2 : 1 Beasain
01/03 - 00:30 Urduliz 3 : 2 Real Sociedad C
29/02 - 23:30 Balmaseda 1 : 1 Pasaia
29/02 - 23:30 Durango 0 : 3 Portugalete
29/02 - 23:00 Lagun Onak 0 : 0 Sodupe
29/02 - 22:15 San Ignacio 1 : 0 Somorrostro

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4
Round 32
05/04 - 23:00 Balmaseda VS Gernika
05/04 - 23:00 Basconia VS Santurtzi
05/04 - 23:00 Beasain VS Durango
05/04 - 23:00 CD Vitoria VS San Ignacio
05/04 - 23:00 Pasaia VS Lagun Onak
05/04 - 23:00 Portugalete VS Somorrostro
05/04 - 23:00 Real Sociedad C VS Tolosa FC
05/04 - 23:00 Santuxu VS Ariznabarra
05/04 - 23:00 SD Deusto VS Sodupe
05/04 - 23:00 Urduliz VS Sestao
Round 33
09/04 - 23:00 Durango VS Basconia
09/04 - 23:00 Gernika VS SD Deusto
09/04 - 23:00 Lagun Onak VS Real Sociedad C
09/04 - 23:00 San Ignacio VS Pasaia
09/04 - 23:00 Santurtzi VS Urduliz
09/04 - 23:00 Sestao VS Balmaseda
09/04 - 23:00 Sodupe VS Portugalete
09/04 - 23:00 Somorrostro VS Santuxu
09/04 - 23:00 Tolosa FC VS Beasain
Round 34
19/04 - 23:00 Basconia VS Tolosa FC
19/04 - 23:00 Beasain VS Lagun Onak
19/04 - 23:00 CD Vitoria VS Somorrostro
19/04 - 23:00 Pasaia VS Ariznabarra
19/04 - 23:00 Portugalete VS SD Deusto
19/04 - 23:00 Real Sociedad C VS San Ignacio
19/04 - 23:00 Santuxu VS Sodupe
19/04 - 23:00 Sestao VS Gernika
19/04 - 23:00 Urduliz VS Durango

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs Portugalete 28 16 8 4 48 22 26 56
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Sestao 28 16 8 4 52 24 28 56
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs CD Vitoria 28 16 7 5 35 14 21 55
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Basconia 28 13 8 7 38 26 12 47
5. Somorrostro 28 13 7 8 38 27 11 46
6. Gernika 28 13 6 9 42 26 16 45
7. San Ignacio 28 9 12 7 38 29 9 39
8. Pasaia 28 10 9 9 27 27 0 39
9. Santuxu 28 9 12 7 26 26 0 39
10. Balmaseda 28 9 10 9 29 28 1 37
11. Sodupe 28 9 9 10 27 31 -4 36
12. Santurtzi 28 8 12 8 21 27 -6 36
13. Real Sociedad C 28 8 10 10 33 39 -6 34
14. Beasain 28 7 12 9 31 31 0 33
15. Durango 28 7 8 13 33 35 -2 29
16. Urduliz 28 7 7 14 20 26 -6 28
17. Tolosa FC 28 6 8 14 20 42 -22 26
18. Relegation SD Deusto 28 6 8 14 28 49 -21 26
19. Relegation Lagun Onak 28 4 14 10 19 32 -13 26
20. Relegation Ariznabarra 28 4 5 19 17 61 -44 17