ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3
Round 21
19/01 - 23:00 Tropezon 3 : 1 Cayon
19/01 - 23:00 Vimenor 2 : 3 Torrelavega
19/01 - 22:00 Guarnizo 0 : 1 Torina
19/01 - 22:00 Selaya 0 : 1 Barreda Balompie
19/01 - 17:45 Siete Villas 1 : 1 Escobedo
19/01 - 00:00 Laredo 4 : 1 Textil Escudo
18/01 - 23:00 Atletico Albericia 1 : 0 Racing Santander B
18/01 - 23:00 Bezana 0 : 0 Ribamontan al Mar
18/01 - 22:45 Solares 2 : 4 UD Samano
18/01 - 22:00 UC Cartes 2 : 2 CD Barquereno
Round 20
12/01 - 23:00 CD Barquereno 2 : 0 Solares
12/01 - 23:00 Textil Escudo 0 : 1 Tropezon
12/01 - 23:00 Torrelavega 0 : 1 Bezana
12/01 - 22:00 Cayon 3 : 0 UC Cartes
12/01 - 22:00 Torina 2 : 1 Selaya
12/01 - 18:00 Racing Santander B 2 : 0 Siete Villas

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3
Round 22
25/01 - 22:00 Ribamontan al Mar VS Vimenor
25/01 - 22:15 Barreda Balompie VS Guarnizo
25/01 - 22:15 UD Samano VS UC Cartes
25/01 - 23:00 Atletico Albericia VS Siete Villas
26/01 - 18:00 Racing Santander B VS Solares
26/01 - 22:00 Torina VS Escobedo
26/01 - 22:15 Cayon VS Laredo
26/01 - 22:30 Textil Escudo VS Bezana
26/01 - 23:00 CD Barquereno VS Tropezon
26/01 - 23:00 Torrelavega VS Selaya
Round 23
03/02 - 00:00 Escobedo VS Barreda Balompie
03/02 - 00:00 Guarnizo VS Torrelavega
03/02 - 00:00 Laredo VS CD Barquereno
03/02 - 00:00 Selaya VS Ribamontan al Mar
03/02 - 00:00 Siete Villas VS Torina
03/02 - 00:00 Solares VS Atletico Albericia
03/02 - 00:00 Tropezon VS UD Samano
03/02 - 00:00 UC Cartes VS Racing Santander B
03/02 - 00:00 Vimenor VS Textil Escudo
Round 24
10/02 - 00:00 Barreda Balompie VS Torina
10/02 - 00:00 Cayon VS Vimenor
10/02 - 00:00 CD Barquereno VS Bezana
10/02 - 00:00 Racing Santander B VS Tropezon
10/02 - 00:00 Ribamontan al Mar VS Guarnizo
10/02 - 00:00 Solares VS Siete Villas
10/02 - 00:00 Textil Escudo VS Selaya
10/02 - 00:00 Torrelavega VS Escobedo
10/02 - 00:00 UD Samano VS Laredo

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs Laredo 21 17 2 2 48 16 32 53
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Torrelavega 21 13 4 4 37 18 19 43
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Tropezon 21 12 5 4 42 23 19 41
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Escobedo 21 11 5 5 35 21 14 38
5. Racing Santander B 21 12 2 7 34 21 13 38
6. Cayon 21 10 7 4 39 16 23 37
7. Barreda Balompie 21 10 5 6 24 27 -3 35
8. Bezana 21 9 4 8 27 19 8 31
9. CD Barquereno 21 8 6 7 27 26 1 30
10. Guarnizo 21 9 1 11 34 33 1 28
11. Torina 21 7 5 9 24 31 -7 26
12. UD Samano 21 8 1 12 26 40 -14 25
13. Siete Villas 21 5 8 8 22 24 -2 23
14. Selaya 21 7 2 12 18 30 -12 23
15. Solares 21 5 6 10 19 31 -12 21
16. Textil Escudo 21 6 2 13 23 34 -11 20
17. Vimenor 21 5 5 11 23 38 -15 20
18. Relegation Ribamontan al Mar 21 5 5 11 19 41 -22 20
19. Relegation Atletico Albericia 21 5 4 12 28 40 -12 19
20. Relegation UC Cartes 21 4 5 12 19 39 -20 17