Tercera Division - Group 3

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3
Round 20
13/01 - 23:00 Naval Reinosa 1 : 0 Velarde
13/01 - 23:00 Vimenor 2 : 2 Barreda Balompie
13/01 - 21:30 Santander B 0 : 0 Cayon
13/01 - 18:00 Rinconeda Polanco 1 : 1 Atletico Albericia
13/01 - 00:15 Revilla 1 : 3 Textil Escudo
13/01 - 00:00 Laredo 2 : 1 Solares
12/01 - 23:00 Bezana 1 : 1 Tropezon
12/01 - 22:00 Union Montanesa Escobedo 1 : 0 Ribamontan al Mar
12/01 - 21:45 Guarnizo 0 : 1 Torina
12/01 - 21:45 UD Samano 2 : 0 Siete Villas
Round 19
06/01 - 21:30 Torina 3 : 1 Velarde
06/01 - 17:45 Santander B 1 : 0 Textil Escudo
05/01 - 22:00 Bezana 0 : 1 Barreda Balompie
05/01 - 22:00 Laredo 1 : 3 Tropezon
05/01 - 22:00 Revilla 4 : 0 Ribamontan al Mar
05/01 - 22:00 Rinconeda Polanco 2 : 3 Solares
05/01 - 22:00 Union Montanesa Escobedo 4 : 1 Siete Villas
05/01 - 21:45 Guarnizo 2 : 2 Cayon
05/01 - 21:45 UD Samano 3 : 2 Atletico Albericia

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3
Round 21
20/01 - 23:00 Atletico Albericia VS Laredo
20/01 - 23:00 Barreda Balompie VS Naval Reinosa
20/01 - 23:00 Cayon VS Revilla
20/01 - 23:00 Ribamontan al Mar VS UD Samano
20/01 - 23:00 Siete Villas VS Rinconeda Polanco
20/01 - 23:00 Solares VS Bezana
20/01 - 23:00 Textil Escudo VS Union Montanesa Escobedo
20/01 - 23:00 Torina VS Santander B
20/01 - 23:00 Tropezon VS Vimenor
20/01 - 23:00 Velarde VS Guarnizo
Round 22
27/01 - 23:00 Bezana VS Atletico Albericia
27/01 - 23:00 Laredo VS Siete Villas
27/01 - 23:00 Naval Reinosa VS Tropezon
27/01 - 23:00 Revilla VS Torina
27/01 - 23:00 Rinconeda Polanco VS Ribamontan al Mar
27/01 - 23:00 Santander B VS Guarnizo
27/01 - 23:00 UD Samano VS Textil Escudo
27/01 - 23:00 Union Montanesa Escobedo VS Cayon
27/01 - 23:00 Vimenor VS Solares
Round 23
03/02 - 23:00 Cayon VS UD Samano
03/02 - 23:00 Guarnizo VS Revilla
03/02 - 23:00 Ribamontan al Mar VS Laredo
03/02 - 23:00 Siete Villas VS Bezana
03/02 - 23:00 Solares VS Naval Reinosa
03/02 - 23:00 Textil Escudo VS Rinconeda Polanco
03/02 - 23:00 Torina VS Union Montanesa Escobedo
03/02 - 23:00 Tropezon VS Barreda Balompie
03/02 - 23:00 Velarde VS Santander B

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs (Play Offs) Union Montanesa Escobedo 20 12 7 1 32 17 15 43
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Laredo 20 11 4 5 40 17 23 37
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Cayon 20 11 4 5 27 14 13 37
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Santander B 20 9 9 2 28 13 15 36
5. Bezana 20 10 5 5 31 22 9 35
6. Tropezon 20 9 7 4 29 18 11 34
7. Barreda Balompie 20 9 6 5 34 32 2 33
8. UD Samano 20 9 4 7 27 22 5 31
9. Atletico Albericia 20 8 7 5 27 23 4 31
10. Vimenor 20 8 5 7 32 30 2 29
11. Torina 20 9 2 9 23 29 -6 29
12. Ribamontan al Mar 20 7 4 9 20 23 -3 25
13. Solares 20 6 5 9 20 28 -8 23
14. Velarde 20 7 2 11 20 29 -9 23
15. Textil Escudo 20 6 4 10 23 24 -1 22
16. Siete Villas 20 5 6 9 22 34 -12 21
17. Revilla 20 5 5 10 28 37 -9 20
18. Relegation Guarnizo 20 4 5 11 19 25 -6 17
19. Relegation Rinconeda Polanco 20 2 6 12 19 37 -18 12
20. Relegation Naval Reinosa 20 2 5 13 20 47 -27 11