ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2
Round 21
23/01 - 02:30 L'Entregu 0 : 2 Caudal Deportivo
19/01 - 23:00 Basico Urraca 1 : 1 Praviano
19/01 - 23:00 Gijon Industrial 0 : 1 Covadonga
19/01 - 22:15 CD Colunga 1 : 1 Llanes
19/01 - 22:00 Club Siero 1 : 1 EI San Martin
19/01 - 22:00 Lealtad 1 : 1 SD Navarro CF
19/01 - 22:00 Llanera 3 : 1 Tuilla
19/01 - 21:45 Mosconia 0 : 1 Lenense
19/01 - 18:00 เรอัล ลาวิเลส 2 : 2 Condal
19/01 - 18:00 Vallobin 1 : 0 Union Club Ceares
Round 20
12/01 - 23:00 Lenense 0 : 3 Lealtad
12/01 - 22:00 Praviano 0 : 0 CD Colunga
12/01 - 22:00 Tuilla 1 : 0 Club Siero
12/01 - 18:30 Union Club Ceares 0 : 1 Basico Urraca
12/01 - 18:15 Llanes 4 : 1 Gijon Industrial
12/01 - 18:00 Condal 1 : 0 L'Entregu
12/01 - 18:00 Covadonga 3 : 0 เรอัล ลาวิเลส
12/01 - 18:00 EI San Martin 1 : 0 Mosconia
12/01 - 18:00 SD Navarro CF 1 : 0 Vallobin
Round 19
05/01 - 18:00 Condal 1 : 1 Llanera
05/01 - 18:00 Covadonga 1 : 0 L'Entregu
05/01 - 18:00 Lenense 0 : 0 Vallobin
05/01 - 18:00 SD Navarro CF 1 : 0 Basico Urraca

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2
Round 22
26/01 - 18:00 Condal VS Gijon Industrial
26/01 - 18:00 Covadonga VS Llanes
26/01 - 18:00 EI San Martin VS Llanera
26/01 - 18:00 Lenense VS Club Siero
26/01 - 18:00 Praviano VS Vallobin
26/01 - 18:15 SD Navarro CF VS Mosconia
26/01 - 22:30 Tuilla VS L'Entregu
26/01 - 23:00 Basico Urraca VS CD Colunga
26/01 - 23:00 Union Club Ceares VS Lealtad
26/01 - 23:30 Caudal Deportivo VS เรอัล ลาวิเลส
Round 23
03/02 - 00:00 Club Siero VS SD Navarro CF
03/02 - 00:00 Gijon Industrial VS Caudal Deportivo
03/02 - 00:00 Lealtad VS Praviano
03/02 - 00:00 L'Entregu VS EI San Martin
03/02 - 00:00 Llanera VS Lenense
03/02 - 00:00 Llanes VS Condal
03/02 - 00:00 Mosconia VS Union Club Ceares
03/02 - 00:00 เรอัล ลาวิเลส VS Tuilla
03/02 - 00:00 Vallobin VS Basico Urraca
Round 24
10/02 - 00:00 Caudal Deportivo VS Llanes
10/02 - 00:00 Condal VS Covadonga
10/02 - 00:00 EI San Martin VS เรอัล ลาวิเลส
10/02 - 00:00 Lenense VS L'Entregu
10/02 - 00:00 Praviano VS Mosconia
10/02 - 00:00 SD Navarro CF VS Llanera
10/02 - 00:00 Tuilla VS Gijon Industrial
10/02 - 00:00 Union Club Ceares VS Club Siero
10/02 - 00:00 Vallobin VS CD Colunga

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs Lealtad 21 12 9 0 34 10 24 45
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Tuilla 21 13 5 3 32 18 14 44
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Covadonga 21 12 6 3 48 27 21 42
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Caudal Deportivo 21 11 8 2 37 14 23 41
5. Llanera 21 11 5 5 31 22 9 38
6. Llanes 21 11 4 6 37 23 14 37
7. Basico Urraca 21 9 6 6 23 17 6 33
8. Gijon Industrial 21 8 5 8 29 29 0 29
9. Condal 21 5 10 6 25 24 1 25
10. L'Entregu 21 8 1 12 17 27 -10 25
11. Praviano 21 6 6 9 28 31 -3 24
12. Mosconia 21 5 8 8 22 25 -3 23
13. Union Club Ceares 21 6 5 10 22 28 -6 23
14. SD Navarro CF 21 6 4 11 17 27 -10 22
15. Lenense 21 5 7 9 23 39 -16 22
16. EI San Martin 21 4 9 8 22 32 -10 21
17. Vallobin 21 4 8 9 16 23 -7 20
18. Relegation CD Colunga 21 4 8 9 22 38 -16 20
19. Relegation เรอัล ลาวิเลส 21 2 10 9 26 39 -13 16
20. Relegation Club Siero 21 2 8 11 19 37 -18 14