ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18
Round 28
08/03 - 23:00 Almansa 0 : 1 โตเลโด
08/03 - 23:00 Ciudad Real 3 : 0 Almagro
08/03 - 23:00 La Roda 1 : 1 Conquense
08/03 - 23:00 Pedroneras 0 : 1 Madridejos
08/03 - 23:00 Puertollano C.F. 1 : 2 Quintanar
08/03 - 23:00 Torrijos 1 : 0 Azuqueca
08/03 - 23:00 Villacanas 1 : 0 Tarancon
08/03 - 18:00 Albacete B 1 : 0 La Solana
08/03 - 18:00 Socuellamos 4 : 0 Illescas
08/03 - 00:00 Guadalajara 0 : 1 Atl. Ibanes
Round 27
01/03 - 23:00 Atl. Ibanes 1 : 1 Villacanas
01/03 - 23:00 Quintanar 1 : 2 Albacete B
01/03 - 23:00 โตเลโด 0 : 0 Guadalajara
01/03 - 22:30 Conquense 3 : 0 Pedroneras
01/03 - 18:00 Azuqueca 2 : 3 La Roda
01/03 - 18:00 La Solana 3 : 1 Almansa
01/03 - 18:00 Socuellamos 3 : 0 Puertollano C.F.
01/03 - 17:30 Illescas 2 : 0 Madridejos
29/02 - 23:00 Tarancon 0 : 4 Ciudad Real
Round 27
01/03 - 23:00 Atl. Ibanes 1 : 1 Villacanas
01/03 - 23:00 Quintanar 1 : 2 Albacete B
01/03 - 23:00 โตเลโด 0 : 0 Guadalajara
01/03 - 22:30 Conquense 3 : 0 Pedroneras
01/03 - 18:00 Azuqueca 2 : 3 La Roda
01/03 - 18:00 La Solana 3 : 1 Almansa
01/03 - 18:00 Socuellamos 3 : 0 Puertollano C.F.
01/03 - 17:30 Illescas 2 : 0 Madridejos
29/02 - 23:00 Tarancon 0 : 4 Ciudad Real
27/02 - 02:00 La Roda 0 : 0 Atl. Ibanes

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18
Round 31
29/03 - 21:30 Atl. Ibanes VS Puertollano C.F.
29/03 - 23:00 Almagro VS Almansa
29/03 - 23:00 Azuqueca VS Guadalajara
29/03 - 23:00 Conquense VS Villacanas
29/03 - 23:00 Illescas VS La Roda
29/03 - 23:00 La Solana VS Quintanar
29/03 - 23:00 Madridejos VS Ciudad Real
29/03 - 23:00 Pedroneras VS Torrijos
29/03 - 23:00 Tarancon VS Albacete B
29/03 - 23:00 โตเลโด VS Socuellamos
Round 32
05/04 - 22:30 Torrijos VS La Roda
05/04 - 23:00 Albacete B VS Almagro
05/04 - 23:00 Almansa VS Azuqueca
05/04 - 23:00 Ciudad Real VS Pedroneras
05/04 - 23:00 Guadalajara VS Conquense
05/04 - 23:00 La Solana VS Illescas
05/04 - 23:00 Quintanar VS โตเลโด
05/04 - 23:00 Socuellamos VS Atl. Ibanes
05/04 - 23:00 Villacanas VS Madridejos
Round 33
12/04 - 22:00 Atl. Ibanes VS Quintanar
12/04 - 23:00 Almagro VS Puertollano C.F.
12/04 - 23:00 Azuqueca VS Albacete B
12/04 - 23:00 Conquense VS Almansa
12/04 - 23:00 Illescas VS Torrijos
12/04 - 23:00 La Roda VS Ciudad Real
12/04 - 23:00 Madridejos VS Guadalajara
12/04 - 23:00 Pedroneras VS Villacanas
12/04 - 23:00 Tarancon VS Socuellamos
12/04 - 23:00 โตเลโด VS La Solana

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs Socuellamos 28 17 10 1 50 15 35 61
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Quintanar 28 15 9 4 44 22 22 54
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs โตเลโด 28 13 10 5 46 19 27 49
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Guadalajara 27 14 6 7 32 18 14 48
5. Atl. Ibanes 27 12 11 4 40 22 18 47
6. Puertollano C.F. 28 13 7 8 39 24 15 46
7. Conquense 27 13 7 7 40 30 10 46
8. Tarancon 28 12 6 10 39 33 6 42
9. Albacete B 28 11 7 10 46 39 7 40
10. La Solana 28 10 9 9 26 25 1 39
11. Torrijos 28 10 7 11 33 39 -6 37
12. Azuqueca 28 9 6 13 44 53 -9 33
13. Ciudad Real 28 8 7 13 28 29 -1 31
14. Villacanas 28 8 7 13 26 36 -10 31
15. La Roda 28 6 11 11 26 36 -10 29
16. Almagro 28 7 6 15 24 47 -23 27
17. Illescas 28 7 6 15 27 39 -12 27
18. Relegation Pedroneras 28 6 8 14 20 44 -24 26
19. Relegation Madridejos 28 6 5 17 20 47 -27 23
20. Relegation Almansa 27 5 7 15 27 60 -33 22