ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18
Round 13
21/01 - 02:30 Illescas 1 : 2 Guadalajara
Round 13
21/01 - 01:30 Pedroneras 0 : 1 Azuqueca
Round 11
20/01 - 22:00 Atl. Ibanes 1 : 0 Almansa
Round 13
17/01 - 22:00 Almagro 0 : 2 Albacete B
Round 13
17/01 - 18:00 Ciudad Real 1 : 0 Manzanares
16/01 - 22:30 Almansa 1 : 1 Quintanar
Round 12
10/01 - 23:00 Puertollano C.F. 1 : 1 Ciudad Real
Round 11
06/01 - 18:00 Azuqueca 1 : 1 Illescas
06/01 - 18:00 Guadalajara 1 : 0 Marchamalo
06/01 - 18:00 Manzanares 1 : 1 Huracan de Balazote

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18
Round 2
20/01 - 22:00 Puertollano C.F. VS La Roda
Round 11
21/01 - 00:00 Conquense VS โตเลโด
Round 14
25/01 - 00:00 Albacete B VS Atl. Ibanes
25/01 - 00:00 Azuqueca VS Madridejos
25/01 - 00:00 Conquense VS Tarancon
25/01 - 00:00 Guadalajara VS โตเลโด
25/01 - 00:00 Huracan de Balazote VS Ciudad Real
25/01 - 00:00 Manzanares VS La Roda
25/01 - 00:00 Marchamalo VS Illescas
25/01 - 00:00 Puertollano C.F. VS Almansa
25/01 - 00:00 Quintanar VS Almagro
25/01 - 00:00 Torrijos VS Pedroneras
Round 13
28/01 - 00:00 Madridejos VS Conquense

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Group 18 (Promotion Group) Albacete B 10 8 0 2 19 3 16 24
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Group 18 (Promotion Group) Ciudad Real 11 5 5 1 16 8 8 20
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Group 18 (Promotion Group) La Roda 8 6 1 1 11 5 6 19
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Group 18 (Second stage) Quintanar 10 4 4 2 12 7 5 16
5. Promotion - Tercera Division - Group 18 (Second stage) Huracan de Balazote 11 4 3 4 14 13 1 15
6. Promotion - Tercera Division - Group 18 (Second stage) Puertollano C.F. 9 3 4 2 11 8 3 13
7. Tercera Division - Group 18 (Relegation Group) Almansa 11 3 2 6 8 13 -5 11
8. Tercera Division - Group 18 (Relegation Group) Atl. Ibanes 10 2 4 4 8 12 -4 10
9. Tercera Division - Group 18 (Relegation Group) Almagro 11 3 1 7 10 20 -10 10
10. Tercera Division - Group 18 (Relegation Group) La Solana 10 2 2 6 9 17 -8 8
11. Tercera Division - Group 18 (Relegation Group) Manzanares 11 2 2 7 11 23 -12 8
Group B
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Group 18 (Promotion Group) Marchamalo 10 7 1 2 10 5 5 22
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Group 18 (Promotion Group) Guadalajara 11 6 2 3 16 9 7 20
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Group 18 (Promotion Group) โตเลโด 9 6 1 2 16 5 11 19
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Group 18 (Second stage) Tarancon 10 6 0 4 14 10 4 18
5. Promotion - Tercera Division - Group 18 (Second stage) Villacanas 10 5 3 2 10 6 4 18
6. Promotion - Tercera Division - Group 18 (Second stage) Illescas 11 3 5 3 12 11 1 14
7. Tercera Division - Group 18 (Relegation Group) Azuqueca 11 4 2 5 12 14 -2 14
8. Tercera Division - Group 18 (Relegation Group) Conquense 9 4 0 5 9 12 -3 12
9. Tercera Division - Group 18 (Relegation Group) Torrijos 10 2 5 3 14 14 0 11
10. Tercera Division - Group 18 (Relegation Group) Madridejos 10 1 2 7 8 20 -12 5
11. Tercera Division - Group 18 (Relegation Group) Pedroneras 11 1 1 9 4 19 -15 4