ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16
Round 28
09/03 - 00:00 Villegas 0 : 6 SD Logrones
08/03 - 23:00 Alfaro 2 : 0 Vianes
08/03 - 23:00 Anguiano 0 : 0 Comillas
08/03 - 23:00 CCD Alberite 2 : 2 River Ebro
08/03 - 23:00 Naxara 1 : 0 Calasancio
08/03 - 23:00 Oyonesa 2 : 0 Pradejon
08/03 - 22:30 Arnedo 3 : 1 Berceo
08/03 - 22:30 Calahorra B 2 : 0 Casalarreina
08/03 - 18:00 Varea 6 : 0 Yague
08/03 - 00:30 Logrones Promesas 6 : 0 CDFC Calzada
Round 27
01/03 - 23:00 Naxara 0 : 1 Anguiano
01/03 - 23:00 Pradejon 0 : 5 Varea
01/03 - 23:00 SD Logrones 3 : 0 Arnedo
01/03 - 22:30 Calasancio 1 : 0 CDFC Calzada
01/03 - 22:30 River Ebro 1 : 1 Oyonesa
01/03 - 18:30 Comillas 2 : 1 Villegas
01/03 - 18:00 Berceo 3 : 1 Alfaro
01/03 - 17:30 Casalarreina 2 : 0 Logrones Promesas
01/03 - 17:00 Yague 0 : 2 Calahorra B
Round 26
23/02 - 23:00 CDFC Calzada 1 : 4 Casalarreina
23/02 - 22:30 CCD Alberite 3 : 1 Berceo
23/02 - 18:00 Varea 2 : 0 River Ebro
23/02 - 17:30 Calahorra B 4 : 2 Pradejon

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16
Round 32
05/04 - 23:00 Alfaro VS Casalarreina
05/04 - 23:00 Anguiano VS River Ebro
05/04 - 23:00 Arnedo VS Yague
05/04 - 23:00 CCD Alberite VS CDFC Calzada
05/04 - 23:00 Comillas VS Berceo
05/04 - 23:00 Naxara VS Vianes
05/04 - 23:00 Oyonesa VS Logrones Promesas
05/04 - 23:00 SD Logrones VS Calasancio
05/04 - 23:00 Varea VS Calahorra B
05/04 - 23:00 Villegas VS Pradejon
Round 33
09/04 - 23:00 Calahorra B VS Oyonesa
09/04 - 23:00 Calasancio VS Varea
09/04 - 23:00 Casalarreina VS Arnedo
09/04 - 23:00 CDFC Calzada VS Alfaro
09/04 - 23:00 Logrones Promesas VS CCD Alberite
09/04 - 23:00 Pradejon VS Anguiano
09/04 - 23:00 River Ebro VS Naxara
09/04 - 23:00 Vianes VS Comillas
09/04 - 23:00 Yague VS Villegas
Round 34
19/04 - 23:00 Anguiano VS Yague
19/04 - 23:00 Arnedo VS CDFC Calzada
19/04 - 23:00 Berceo VS Calasancio
19/04 - 23:00 CCD Alberite VS Calahorra B
19/04 - 23:00 Comillas VS River Ebro
19/04 - 23:00 Naxara VS Pradejon
19/04 - 23:00 Oyonesa VS Varea
19/04 - 23:00 SD Logrones VS Vianes
19/04 - 23:00 Villegas VS Casalarreina

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs SD Logrones 28 22 4 2 68 12 56 70
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Varea 28 23 1 4 83 22 61 70
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Casalarreina 28 19 4 5 59 26 33 61
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Arnedo 28 18 6 4 55 30 25 60
5. Logrones Promesas 28 17 5 6 69 23 46 56
6. Anguiano 28 17 4 7 64 35 29 55
7. Naxara 28 16 4 8 71 37 34 52
8. Oyonesa 28 13 7 8 51 36 15 46
9. Calahorra B 28 14 4 10 49 38 11 46
10. Alfaro 28 12 4 12 54 41 13 40
11. River Ebro 28 8 9 11 42 47 -5 33
12. Berceo 28 9 6 13 50 61 -11 33
13. Pradejon 28 7 6 15 36 53 -17 27
14. Vianes 28 6 9 13 30 47 -17 27
15. CCD Alberite 28 7 5 16 32 59 -27 26
16. Comillas 28 5 9 14 32 61 -29 24
17. Calasancio 28 6 4 18 20 65 -45 22
18. Relegation CDFC Calzada 28 5 4 19 25 56 -31 19
19. Relegation Yague 28 4 4 20 20 73 -53 16
20. Relegation Villegas 28 2 1 25 13 101 -88 7