ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16
Round 21
19/01 - 23:00 Naxara 0 : 2 Varea
19/01 - 23:00 SD Logrones 2 : 0 Logrones Promesas
19/01 - 23:00 Vianes 0 : 2 Casalarreina
19/01 - 22:30 Arnedo 2 : 1 Alfaro
19/01 - 22:00 Calasancio 2 : 1 Pradejon
19/01 - 22:00 River Ebro 3 : 0 Yague
19/01 - 21:45 Anguiano 3 : 5 Oyonesa
19/01 - 18:00 Berceo 2 : 1 CDFC Calzada
19/01 - 18:00 Villegas 0 : 3 CCD Alberite
18/01 - 22:00 Comillas 0 : 3 Calahorra B
Round 20
12/01 - 23:00 CDFC Calzada 0 : 1 SD Logrones
12/01 - 23:00 Oyonesa 3 : 1 Villegas
12/01 - 22:00 Calahorra B 0 : 1 Naxara
12/01 - 22:00 CCD Alberite 1 : 2 Arnedo
12/01 - 22:00 Pradejon 2 : 1 River Ebro
12/01 - 18:00 Varea 2 : 1 Anguiano
12/01 - 17:30 Casalarreina 3 : 1 Berceo
12/01 - 00:30 Yague 1 : 3 Vianes
11/01 - 21:30 Logrones Promesas 2 : 0 Comillas

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16
Round 22
27/01 - 00:00 Alfaro VS Villegas
27/01 - 00:00 Arnedo VS Calasancio
27/01 - 00:00 Calahorra B VS SD Logrones
27/01 - 00:00 Casalarreina VS River Ebro
27/01 - 00:00 CCD Alberite VS Anguiano
27/01 - 00:00 CDFC Calzada VS Vianes
27/01 - 00:00 Logrones Promesas VS Berceo
27/01 - 00:00 Oyonesa VS Naxara
27/01 - 00:00 Varea VS Comillas
27/01 - 00:00 Yague VS Pradejon
Round 23
03/02 - 00:00 Berceo VS Calahorra B
03/02 - 00:00 Calasancio VS Yague
03/02 - 00:00 Comillas VS Oyonesa
03/02 - 00:00 Naxara VS CCD Alberite
03/02 - 00:00 Pradejon VS Casalarreina
03/02 - 00:00 River Ebro VS CDFC Calzada
03/02 - 00:00 SD Logrones VS Varea
03/02 - 00:00 Vianes VS Logrones Promesas
03/02 - 00:00 Villegas VS Arnedo
Round 24
10/02 - 00:00 Arnedo VS Anguiano
10/02 - 00:00 Calahorra B VS Vianes
10/02 - 00:00 Casalarreina VS Yague
10/02 - 00:00 CCD Alberite VS Comillas
10/02 - 00:00 CDFC Calzada VS Pradejon
10/02 - 00:00 Logrones Promesas VS River Ebro
10/02 - 00:00 Oyonesa VS SD Logrones
10/02 - 00:00 Varea VS Berceo
10/02 - 00:00 Villegas VS Calasancio

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs Varea 21 17 1 3 56 19 37 52
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs SD Logrones 21 16 3 2 52 12 40 51
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Arnedo 21 13 5 3 39 22 17 44
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Casalarreina 21 13 4 4 38 20 18 43
5. Anguiano 21 13 3 5 52 30 22 42
6. Logrones Promesas 21 12 5 4 47 19 28 41
7. Naxara 21 11 4 6 56 34 22 37
8. Oyonesa 21 11 3 7 42 29 13 36
9. Alfaro 21 10 3 8 41 28 13 33
10. Calahorra B 21 10 3 8 36 29 7 33
11. Berceo 21 8 6 7 42 40 2 30
12. River Ebro 21 7 7 7 34 31 3 28
13. Pradejon 21 6 5 10 28 35 -7 23
14. CCD Alberite 21 6 3 12 25 45 -20 21
15. Vianes 21 4 6 11 21 37 -16 18
16. Comillas 21 4 4 13 25 47 -22 16
17. Calasancio 21 4 4 13 16 54 -38 16
18. Relegation CDFC Calzada 21 4 2 15 17 38 -21 14
19. Relegation Yague 21 2 4 15 16 49 -33 10
20. Relegation Villegas 21 1 1 19 8 73 -65 4