ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12
Round 8
13/10 - 18:15 Atl. Paso 3 : 3 Santa Ursula
13/10 - 18:00 La Cuadra 2 : 1 Tenerife B
13/10 - 18:00 SD Tenisca 1 : 0 Las Palmas C
13/10 - 18:00 Tacoronte 5 : 0 Panaderia
13/10 - 18:00 Union Guimar 2 : 3 Gran Tarajal
13/10 - 18:00 Villa Santa Brigida 1 : 2 CD Buzanada
12/10 - 18:00 Ibarra 2 : 2 Lanzarote
12/10 - 18:00 Tamaraceite 3 : 1 CD Marino
12/10 - 18:00 Vera 3 : 2 Mensajero
12/10 - 03:00 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 2 : 1 Union Viera
Round 7
06/10 - 18:00 CD Buzanada 1 : 0 La Cuadra
06/10 - 18:00 CD Marino 3 : 0 Villa Santa Brigida
06/10 - 18:00 Gran Tarajal 1 : 1 Ibarra
06/10 - 18:00 Lanzarote 0 : 1 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
06/10 - 18:00 Mensajero 2 : 2 Tacoronte
06/10 - 18:00 Tenerife B 2 : 3 Atl. Paso

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12
Round 9
20/10 - 23:00 CD Buzanada VS Tamaraceite
20/10 - 23:00 CD Marino VS ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
20/10 - 23:00 Gran Tarajal VS Tacoronte
20/10 - 23:00 Lanzarote VS Union Guimar
20/10 - 23:00 Las Palmas C VS Mensajero
20/10 - 23:00 Panaderia VS Vera
20/10 - 23:00 Santa Ursula VS La Cuadra
20/10 - 23:00 SD Tenisca VS Atl. Paso
20/10 - 23:00 Tenerife B VS Villa Santa Brigida
20/10 - 23:00 Union Viera VS Ibarra
Round 10
28/10 - 00:00 Ibarra VS CD Marino
28/10 - 00:00 La Cuadra VS SD Tenisca
28/10 - 00:00 Mensajero VS Panaderia
28/10 - 00:00 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด VS CD Buzanada
28/10 - 00:00 Tacoronte VS Lanzarote
28/10 - 00:00 Tamaraceite VS Tenerife B
28/10 - 00:00 Union Guimar VS Union Viera
28/10 - 00:00 Vera VS Gran Tarajal
28/10 - 00:00 Villa Santa Brigida VS Santa Ursula
Round 11
04/11 - 00:00 CD Buzanada VS Ibarra
04/11 - 00:00 CD Marino VS Union Guimar
04/11 - 00:00 Gran Tarajal VS Mensajero
04/11 - 00:00 Lanzarote VS Vera
04/11 - 00:00 Las Palmas C VS Panaderia
04/11 - 00:00 Santa Ursula VS Tamaraceite
04/11 - 00:00 SD Tenisca VS Villa Santa Brigida
04/11 - 00:00 Tenerife B VS ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
04/11 - 00:00 Union Viera VS Tacoronte

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs CD Marino 8 5 1 2 14 6 8 16
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Atl. Paso 7 4 3 0 17 7 10 15
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Gran Tarajal 8 4 3 1 19 13 6 15
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 8 4 3 1 16 11 5 15
5. Vera 8 4 2 2 19 13 6 14
6. Tamaraceite 8 3 4 1 13 10 3 13
7. SD Tenisca 8 3 3 2 9 11 -2 12
8. Lanzarote 8 2 5 1 12 7 5 11
9. Panaderia 7 3 2 2 11 11 0 11
10. Tenerife B 8 3 2 3 9 10 -1 11
11. CD Buzanada 8 3 2 3 7 11 -4 11
12. Las Palmas C 8 3 1 4 10 7 3 10
13. Tacoronte 8 3 1 4 15 15 0 10
14. La Cuadra 8 3 1 4 12 16 -4 10
15. Mensajero 8 2 2 4 18 18 0 8
16. Santa Ursula 8 1 5 2 9 10 -1 8
17. Union Viera 8 2 2 4 7 11 -4 8
18. Relegation Ibarra 8 2 2 4 8 16 -8 8
19. Relegation Union Guimar 8 1 2 5 11 20 -9 5
20. Relegation Villa Santa Brigida 8 1 0 7 7 20 -13 3