ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12
Round 1
06/12 - 19:00 Panaderia 0 : 2 Atl. Paso
Round 16
05/12 - 04:00 Tamaraceite 1 : 0 Las Palmas C
Round 15
01/12 - 19:00 Atl. Paso 4 : 0 Ibarra
01/12 - 19:00 CD Buzanada 2 : 2 Mensajero
01/12 - 19:00 CD Marino 1 : 0 Panaderia
01/12 - 19:00 La Cuadra 0 : 0 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
01/12 - 19:00 Tenerife B 4 : 1 Vera
30/11 - 23:30 Santa Ursula 0 : 0 Tacoronte
30/11 - 20:00 Las Palmas C 0 : 0 Lanzarote
30/11 - 19:30 Union Viera 1 : 1 Gran Tarajal
30/11 - 04:00 Villa Santa Brigida 1 : 1 Tamaraceite
Round 14
24/11 - 19:00 Mensajero 2 : 0 CD Marino
24/11 - 19:00 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 0 : 2 Atl. Paso
24/11 - 19:00 Tacoronte 1 : 1 Tenerife B

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12
Round 16
12/12 - 00:00 Gran Tarajal VS CD Marino
12/12 - 00:00 Ibarra VS La Cuadra
12/12 - 00:00 Lanzarote VS Union Viera
12/12 - 00:00 Mensajero VS Tenerife B
12/12 - 00:00 Panaderia VS CD Buzanada
12/12 - 00:00 Tacoronte VS SD Tenisca
12/12 - 00:00 Union Guimar VS Atl. Paso
12/12 - 00:00 Vera VS Santa Ursula
Round 17
16/12 - 00:00 CD Buzanada VS Gran Tarajal
16/12 - 00:00 CD Marino VS Lanzarote
16/12 - 00:00 La Cuadra VS Union Guimar
16/12 - 00:00 Las Palmas C VS Union Viera
16/12 - 00:00 Santa Ursula VS Mensajero
16/12 - 00:00 SD Tenisca VS Vera
16/12 - 00:00 Tamaraceite VS ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
16/12 - 00:00 Tenerife B VS Panaderia
16/12 - 00:00 Villa Santa Brigida VS Ibarra
Round 18
23/12 - 00:00 Ibarra VS Tamaraceite
23/12 - 00:00 Lanzarote VS CD Buzanada
23/12 - 00:00 Las Palmas C VS ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
23/12 - 00:00 Mensajero VS SD Tenisca
23/12 - 00:00 Panaderia VS Santa Ursula
23/12 - 00:00 Tacoronte VS La Cuadra
23/12 - 00:00 Union Guimar VS Villa Santa Brigida
23/12 - 00:00 Union Viera VS CD Marino
23/12 - 00:00 Vera VS Atl. Paso

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs Atl. Paso 15 9 6 0 35 13 22 33
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs CD Marino 15 10 2 3 24 11 13 32
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs SD Tenisca 15 9 4 2 27 17 10 31
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Gran Tarajal 15 8 5 2 30 20 10 29
5. ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 16 8 4 4 30 19 11 28
6. Tamaraceite 16 7 6 3 24 19 5 27
7. Tenerife B 15 7 4 4 20 16 4 25
8. Union Viera 15 7 3 5 16 16 0 24
9. Las Palmas C 16 5 5 6 19 16 3 20
10. Tacoronte 15 5 4 6 21 19 2 19
11. Vera 15 5 4 6 25 28 -3 19
12. Lanzarote 15 3 9 3 17 14 3 18
13. Panaderia 15 5 2 8 23 23 0 17
14. Ibarra 15 5 2 8 14 25 -11 17
15. Mensajero 15 4 4 7 27 31 -4 16
16. La Cuadra 15 3 6 6 17 26 -9 15
17. Union Guimar 15 3 3 9 19 30 -11 12
18. Relegation CD Buzanada 15 3 3 9 11 28 -17 12
19. Relegation Santa Ursula 15 1 8 6 13 20 -7 11
20. Relegation Villa Santa Brigida 16 1 4 11 11 32 -21 7