ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11
Round 20
19/01 - 23:00 Mallorca B 3 : 0 Constancia
19/01 - 23:00 Platges de Calvia 0 : 0 Ferriolense
19/01 - 18:30 Formentera 0 : 0 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
19/01 - 17:30 Portmany 0 : 3 Felanitx
18/01 - 23:00 Andratx 3 : 1 Soller
18/01 - 22:30 Esporles 1 : 1 Poblense
18/01 - 22:30 Santa Catalina Atletico 1 : 0 San Rafael
18/01 - 22:00 Santanyi 2 : 0 Collerense
16/01 - 02:00 Manacor 0 : 3 Binissalem
Round 19
12/01 - 22:00 Platges de Calvia 2 : 2 San Rafael
12/01 - 18:30 Felanitx 4 : 0 Formentera
12/01 - 18:00 Mallorca B 1 : 0 Ferriolense
12/01 - 18:00 Portmany 2 : 5 Poblense
11/01 - 23:00 Alcudia 2 : 2 Collerense
11/01 - 23:00 Andratx 0 : 1 Constancia
11/01 - 23:00 Santa Catalina Atletico 0 : 1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
11/01 - 22:30 Esporles 3 : 4 Llosetense
11/01 - 22:00 Santanyi 2 : 2 Manacor

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11
Round 21
25/01 - 22:00 Felanitx VS Esporles
25/01 - 22:30 Binissalem VS Andratx
25/01 - 22:30 Ferriolense VS Santa Catalina Atletico
25/01 - 22:30 San Rafael VS Formentera
25/01 - 23:15 Collerense VS Manacor
25/01 - 23:30 Constancia VS Platges de Calvia
26/01 - 18:00 Poblense VS Alcudia
26/01 - 22:30 Llosetense VS Santanyi
26/01 - 22:30 Soller VS Mallorca B
27/01 - 00:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas VS Portmany
Round 22
01/02 - 22:30 Esporles VS Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
01/02 - 23:00 Alcudia VS Felanitx
01/02 - 23:15 Collerense VS Binissalem
02/02 - 18:00 Portmany VS San Rafael
03/02 - 00:00 Formentera VS Ferriolense
03/02 - 00:00 Mallorca B VS Andratx
03/02 - 00:00 Manacor VS Llosetense
03/02 - 00:00 Santa Catalina Atletico VS Constancia
03/02 - 00:00 Santanyi VS Poblense

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs Poblense 20 17 3 0 50 15 35 54
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Mallorca B 20 13 6 1 43 12 31 45
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 20 13 6 1 40 9 31 45
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Formentera 20 12 3 5 41 26 15 39
5. Felanitx 20 11 5 4 33 16 17 38
6. Platges de Calvia 20 10 5 5 23 17 6 35
7. Constancia 20 11 2 7 19 15 4 35
8. Andratx 20 11 1 8 41 30 11 34
9. San Rafael 20 6 8 6 30 23 7 26
10. Binissalem 20 7 5 8 27 25 2 26
11. Santanyi 20 6 6 8 23 30 -7 24
12. Ferriolense 20 7 3 10 21 33 -12 24
13. Soller 20 7 1 12 25 40 -15 22
14. Llosetense 19 5 5 9 24 33 -9 20
15. Manacor 20 6 2 12 21 33 -12 20
16. Alcudia 19 5 5 9 22 36 -14 20
17. Portmany 20 4 3 13 18 40 -22 15
18. Relegation Santa Catalina Atletico 20 3 3 14 16 36 -20 12
19. Relegation Esporles 20 1 8 11 22 37 -15 11
20. Relegation Collerense 20 3 2 15 17 50 -33 11