Tercera Division - Group 11

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11
Round 33
23/03 - 22:30 Esporles 2 : 2 San Rafael
23/03 - 22:30 Ferriolense 0 : 0 Mallorca B
23/03 - 22:30 Santa Catalina Atletico 2 : 1 Mercadal
23/03 - 22:15 Manacor 1 : 0 Constancia
23/03 - 22:00 Binissalem 1 : 0 Murense
23/03 - 22:00 Llosetense 1 : 3 Felanitx
23/03 - 22:00 Platges de Calvia 0 : 0 Poblense
Round 32
17/03 - 22:30 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2 : 1 Binissalem
17/03 - 22:30 Murense 0 : 1 Soller
17/03 - 18:00 Llosetense 0 : 3 Formentera
17/03 - 18:00 Mallorca B 2 : 1 Platges de Calvia
17/03 - 18:00 San Rafael 4 : 0 Son Cladera
16/03 - 23:30 Santanyi 0 : 1 Pena Deportina
16/03 - 22:30 Poblense 6 : 0 Esporles
16/03 - 22:00 Mercadal 2 : 1 Manacor
16/03 - 18:00 Felanitx 2 : 3 Santa Catalina Atletico

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11
Round 33
24/03 - 18:00 Pena Deportina VS Alcudia
24/03 - 18:00 Son Cladera VS Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
24/03 - 18:30 Soller VS Formentera
Round 34
31/03 - 22:00 Felanitx VS Soller
31/03 - 22:00 Ferriolense VS Platges de Calvia
31/03 - 22:00 Formentera VS Binissalem
31/03 - 22:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas VS Esporles
31/03 - 22:00 Mallorca B VS Pena Deportina
31/03 - 22:00 Mercadal VS Llosetense
31/03 - 22:00 Murense VS Son Cladera
31/03 - 22:00 San Rafael VS Poblense
31/03 - 22:00 Santanyi VS Manacor
Round 35
07/04 - 22:00 Esporles VS Murense
07/04 - 22:00 Llosetense VS Constancia
07/04 - 22:00 Manacor VS Alcudia
07/04 - 22:00 Pena Deportina VS Ferriolense
07/04 - 22:00 Platges de Calvia VS San Rafael
07/04 - 22:00 Poblense VS Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
07/04 - 22:00 Santa Catalina Atletico VS Santanyi
07/04 - 22:00 Soller VS Mercadal
07/04 - 22:00 Son Cladera VS Formentera

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs (Play Offs) Pena Deportina 31 25 3 3 69 18 51 78
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Mallorca B 32 21 6 5 71 28 43 69
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Poblense 31 19 7 5 74 26 48 64
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Formentera 30 18 9 3 48 17 31 63
5. Alcudia 31 17 8 6 49 37 12 59
6. Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 30 17 7 6 54 22 32 58
7. Platges de Calvia 32 16 9 7 41 22 19 57
8. Santa Catalina Atletico 32 13 6 13 44 40 4 45
9. San Rafael 31 11 7 13 40 37 3 40
10. Ferriolense 32 9 12 11 27 42 -15 39
11. Felanitx 31 10 8 13 45 43 2 38
12. Constancia 31 10 7 14 29 33 -4 37
13. Llosetense 32 10 7 15 34 57 -23 37
14. Binissalem 31 9 8 14 28 44 -16 35
15. Santanyi 31 8 9 14 25 40 -15 33
16. Soller 31 8 9 14 31 52 -21 33
17. Relegation Manacor 32 8 6 18 29 48 -19 30
18. Relegation Son Cladera 30 6 8 16 27 62 -35 26
19. Relegation Esporles 31 6 7 18 29 56 -27 25
20. Relegation Mercadal 31 3 11 17 24 47 -23 20
21. Relegation Murense 31 2 8 21 15 62 -47 14