Tercera Division - Group 10

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10
Round 24
13/01 - 23:00 Atletico Espeleno 4 : 1 Conil
13/01 - 23:00 Xerez CD 2 : 3 Betis B
13/01 - 22:15 Ecija 2 : 0 Ciudad de Lucena
13/01 - 22:00 อัลกอสซีเอฟ 0 : 1 Lebrijana
13/01 - 18:30 Cabecense 1 : 2 Ceuta
13/01 - 18:00 CD Gerena 1 : 1 Cordoba B
13/01 - 18:00 CD Utrera 1 : 0 Guadalcacin
13/01 - 18:00 San Roque 1 : 4 Xerez D.F.C.
13/01 - 18:00 Sevilla FC C 0 : 0 Algeciras
13/01 - 17:30 Cadiz CF B 1 : 0 Puente Genil
13/01 - 01:00 Los Barrios 1 : 0 Coria C.F.
Round 23
07/01 - 23:00 Ciudad de Lucena 2 : 2 Los Barrios
07/01 - 23:00 Xerez D.F.C. 2 : 0 CD Utrera
07/01 - 22:45 Puente Genil 1 : 2 Xerez CD
07/01 - 18:30 Ceuta 2 : 1 Conil
07/01 - 18:30 Lebrijana 3 : 2 San Roque
07/01 - 18:00 Betis B 5 : 1 Atletico Espeleno
07/01 - 18:00 Cabecense 1 : 2 อัลกอสซีเอฟ
07/01 - 18:00 Coria C.F. 0 : 1 Cadiz CF B
07/01 - 18:00 Guadalcacin 0 : 0 Sevilla FC C
07/01 - 17:30 Cordoba B 1 : 2 Ecija

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10
Round 25
20/01 - 23:00 Algeciras VS CD Utrera
20/01 - 23:00 Betis B VS Cadiz CF B
20/01 - 23:00 Ceuta VS Atletico Espeleno
20/01 - 23:00 Ciudad de Lucena VS CD Gerena
20/01 - 23:00 Conil VS Xerez CD
20/01 - 23:00 Cordoba B VS Sevilla FC C
20/01 - 23:00 Coria C.F. VS Ecija
20/01 - 23:00 Guadalcacin VS San Roque
20/01 - 23:00 Lebrijana VS Cabecense
20/01 - 23:00 Puente Genil VS Los Barrios
20/01 - 23:00 Xerez D.F.C. VS อัลกอสซีเอฟ
Round 26
27/01 - 23:00 Cabecense VS Xerez D.F.C.
27/01 - 23:00 Cadiz CF B VS Conil
27/01 - 23:00 CD Gerena VS Coria C.F.
27/01 - 23:00 CD Utrera VS Cordoba B
27/01 - 23:00 Ecija VS Puente Genil
27/01 - 23:00 Lebrijana VS Ceuta
27/01 - 23:00 Los Barrios VS Betis B
27/01 - 23:00 San Roque VS Algeciras
27/01 - 23:00 Sevilla FC C VS Ciudad de Lucena
27/01 - 23:00 Xerez CD VS Atletico Espeleno

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs (Play Offs) Cadiz CF B 24 16 5 3 29 9 20 53
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) CD Utrera 24 14 8 2 40 15 25 50
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Ceuta 24 15 4 5 36 22 14 49
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Los Barrios 24 14 5 5 34 26 8 47
5. Betis B 24 13 6 5 56 23 33 45
6. Xerez D.F.C. 24 11 9 4 29 19 10 42
7. Algeciras 24 11 7 6 35 22 13 40
8. Cordoba B 24 10 10 4 34 22 12 40
9. Ecija 24 10 4 10 26 25 1 34
10. Xerez CD 24 7 11 6 26 24 2 32
11. Puente Genil 24 7 11 6 26 21 5 32
12. Lebrijana 24 8 7 9 26 34 -8 31
13. San Roque 24 8 5 11 33 36 -3 29
14. Ciudad de Lucena 24 7 7 10 29 29 0 28
15. อัลกอสซีเอฟ 24 8 4 12 26 29 -3 28
16. CD Gerena 24 8 4 12 21 43 -22 28
17. Conil 24 6 8 10 29 38 -9 26
18. Coria C.F. 24 6 6 12 27 31 -4 24
19. Sevilla FC C 24 6 6 12 16 29 -13 24
20. Relegation Atletico Espeleno 24 4 6 14 26 50 -24 18
21. Relegation Cabecense 24 3 6 15 20 42 -22 15
22. Relegation Guadalcacin 24 1 3 20 14 49 -35 6