ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10
Round 9
20/10 - 23:00 Ecija 0 : 3 Puente Genil
Round 8
13/10 - 23:00 CD Gerena 3 : 0 Ecija
13/10 - 23:00 Los Barrios 2 : 0 Xerez D.F.C.
13/10 - 23:00 Xerez CD 0 : 2 Ciudad de Lucena
13/10 - 22:00 San Roque 1 : 2 Antoniano
13/10 - 17:30 Lebrijana 2 : 2 Sevilla FC C
13/10 - 17:00 CD Utrera 1 : 1 Coria C.F.
13/10 - 17:00 Cordoba B 1 : 2 Conil
13/10 - 16:30 Betis B 0 : 0 Ceuta
12/10 - 22:30 Pozoblanco 0 : 2 อัลกอสซีเอฟ
Round 7
06/10 - 23:00 Antoniano 1 : 2 Puente Genil
06/10 - 23:00 อัลกอสซีเอฟ 1 : 2 Betis B
06/10 - 23:00 Ciudad de Lucena 1 : 1 CD Utrera
06/10 - 23:00 Ecija 0 : 3 Pozoblanco
06/10 - 17:00 Ceuta 3 : 0 Cordoba B
06/10 - 17:00 Coria C.F. 1 : 1 Los Barrios
06/10 - 17:00 Rota 2 : 0 CD Gerena
06/10 - 17:00 Sevilla FC C 2 : 1 Xerez CD

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10
Round 9
19/10 - 23:00 Pozoblanco VS CD Gerena
20/10 - 17:00 Conil VS Betis B
20/10 - 17:00 Coria C.F. VS Xerez CD
20/10 - 17:00 Rota VS San Roque
20/10 - 17:00 Sevilla FC C VS Cordoba B
20/10 - 22:30 Antoniano VS Los Barrios
20/10 - 23:00 อัลกอสซีเอฟ VS Ceuta
20/10 - 23:00 Ciudad de Lucena VS Lebrijana
20/10 - 23:00 Xerez D.F.C. VS CD Utrera
Round 10
28/10 - 00:00 CD Gerena VS อัลกอสซีเอฟ
28/10 - 00:00 CD Utrera VS Antoniano
28/10 - 00:00 Ceuta VS Conil
28/10 - 00:00 Cordoba B VS Ciudad de Lucena
28/10 - 00:00 Lebrijana VS Coria C.F.
28/10 - 00:00 Los Barrios VS Rota
28/10 - 00:00 Puente Genil VS Pozoblanco
28/10 - 00:00 San Roque VS Ecija
28/10 - 00:00 Xerez CD VS Xerez D.F.C.
Round 11
02/11 - 00:00 อัลกอสซีเอฟ VS Conil
02/11 - 00:00 CD Gerena VS Puente Genil
02/11 - 00:00 Ciudad de Lucena VS Betis B
02/11 - 00:00 Coria C.F. VS Cordoba B
02/11 - 00:00 Ecija VS Los Barrios
02/11 - 00:00 Pozoblanco VS San Roque
02/11 - 00:00 Rota VS CD Utrera
02/11 - 00:00 Sevilla FC C VS Ceuta
02/11 - 00:00 Xerez D.F.C. VS Lebrijana

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs Puente Genil 9 6 1 2 17 7 10 19
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Ciudad de Lucena 8 6 1 1 11 3 8 19
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Betis B 8 5 3 0 18 6 12 18
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Xerez D.F.C. 8 5 1 2 19 8 11 16
5. Antoniano 8 5 1 2 16 9 7 16
6. Rota 8 5 1 2 15 13 2 16
7. Los Barrios 8 4 3 1 8 3 5 15
8. Sevilla FC C 8 4 3 1 9 6 3 15
9. Coria C.F. 8 3 4 1 15 7 8 13
10. Lebrijana 8 3 4 1 12 14 -2 13
11. Ceuta 8 3 3 2 15 9 6 12
12. อัลกอสซีเอฟ 8 3 2 3 12 8 4 11
13. CD Gerena 8 2 2 4 6 9 -3 8
14. Conil 8 2 2 4 5 8 -3 8
15. CD Utrera 8 1 4 3 7 10 -3 7
16. San Roque 8 1 2 5 8 12 -4 5
17. Pozoblanco 8 1 1 6 8 20 -12 4
18. Relegation Xerez CD 8 2 0 6 7 19 -12 3
19. Relegation Cordoba B 8 0 2 6 6 16 -10 2
20. Relegation Ecija 9 0 0 9 0 27 -27 0