Tercera Division - Group 1

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1
Round 18
23/12 - 23:00 CD Choco 2 : 2 Barco
23/12 - 23:00 Ribadumia 0 : 4 Arosa SC
23/12 - 22:30 Arenteiro 2 : 0 Porrino Industrial
23/12 - 22:30 Celtiga 1 : 3 Alondras
23/12 - 18:00 Ourense CF 0 : 1 Paiosaco
22/12 - 23:00 Bergantinos 2 : 2 Boiro
22/12 - 23:00 Laracha 1 : 1 UD Ourense
22/12 - 23:00 Somozas 3 : 1 Compostela
22/12 - 22:15 Racing Club Villalbes 0 : 3 เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล
22/12 - 17:00 Polvorin 2 : 3 Silva SD
Round 17
16/12 - 23:00 Arosa SC 1 : 2 Racing Club Villalbes
16/12 - 23:00 Barco 3 : 0 Boiro
16/12 - 23:00 Bergantinos 1 : 0 Celtiga
16/12 - 23:00 Compostela 5 : 2 Ribadumia
16/12 - 23:00 เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล 1 : 0 Laracha
16/12 - 22:30 Alondras 1 : 0 Polvorin
16/12 - 18:15 Silva SD 0 : 1 Ourense CF
16/12 - 18:00 Porrino Industrial 1 : 2 CD Choco
16/12 - 00:30 UD Ourense 2 : 2 Arenteiro
Round 16
09/12 - 23:00 CD Choco 2 : 2 UD Ourense
09/12 - 23:00 Ribadumia 1 : 1 Paiosaco
09/12 - 22:30 Arenteiro 0 : 4 เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล
09/12 - 22:30 Boiro 2 : 1 Porrino Industrial
09/12 - 22:30 Ourense CF 1 : 2 Alondras
09/12 - 18:00 Polvorin 2 : 0 Celtiga

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1
Round 19
12/01 - 23:30 Paiosaco VS Polvorin
13/01 - 18:15 Silva SD VS Celtiga
13/01 - 22:30 Alondras VS Bergantinos
13/01 - 22:30 Boiro VS CD Choco
13/01 - 22:30 Porrino Industrial VS Laracha
13/01 - 22:30 UD Ourense VS Racing Club Villalbes
13/01 - 23:00 Arosa SC VS Somozas
13/01 - 23:00 Barco VS Arenteiro
13/01 - 23:00 Compostela VS Ourense CF
13/01 - 23:00 เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล VS Ribadumia
Round 20
20/01 - 23:00 Barco VS Laracha
20/01 - 23:00 Boiro VS Arenteiro
20/01 - 23:00 CD Choco VS Bergantinos
20/01 - 23:00 Compostela VS Polvorin
20/01 - 23:00 เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล VS Somozas
20/01 - 23:00 Paiosaco VS Celtiga
20/01 - 23:00 Porrino Industrial VS Racing Club Villalbes
20/01 - 23:00 Silva SD VS Alondras
20/01 - 23:00 UD Ourense VS Ribadumia
Round 21
27/01 - 23:00 Arenteiro VS CD Choco
27/01 - 23:00 Bergantinos VS Silva SD
27/01 - 23:00 Celtiga VS Compostela
27/01 - 23:00 Laracha VS Boiro
27/01 - 23:00 Ourense CF VS เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล
27/01 - 23:00 Polvorin VS Arosa SC
27/01 - 23:00 Racing Club Villalbes VS Barco
27/01 - 23:00 Ribadumia VS Porrino Industrial
27/01 - 23:00 Somozas VS UD Ourense

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs (Play Offs) Bergantinos 18 13 3 2 30 16 14 42
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล 18 12 4 2 36 13 23 40
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Barco 18 12 1 5 33 19 14 37
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs) Compostela 18 10 5 3 36 19 17 35
5. UD Ourense 18 8 9 1 22 12 10 33
6. Arosa SC 18 9 3 6 31 18 13 30
7. Alondras 18 8 5 5 25 19 6 29
8. Somozas 18 7 5 6 25 20 5 26
9. Laracha 18 6 6 6 18 19 -1 24
10. Ourense CF 18 6 5 7 29 16 13 23
11. CD Choco 18 6 5 7 26 28 -2 23
12. Paiosaco 18 7 2 9 18 30 -12 23
13. Arenteiro 18 5 6 7 16 23 -7 21
14. Silva SD 18 5 4 9 22 28 -6 19
15. Boiro 18 5 4 9 19 31 -12 19
16. Ribadumia 18 5 3 10 19 36 -17 18
17. Relegation Polvorin 18 5 2 11 22 30 -8 17
18. Relegation Racing Club Villalbes 18 4 5 9 19 28 -9 17
19. Relegation Celtiga 18 4 2 12 12 35 -23 14
20. Relegation Porrino Industrial 18 1 5 12 12 30 -18 8