Tercera Division - Group 1

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1
Round 38
13/05 - 23:00 Arosa SC 3 : 0 Noia
13/05 - 23:00 Barco 5 : 2 SD Negreira
13/05 - 23:00 Bergantinos 0 : 1 Alondras
13/05 - 23:00 Boiro 4 : 3 Ribadumia
13/05 - 23:00 CD Cultural Areas 0 : 2 Arenteiro
13/05 - 23:00 Celtiga 2 : 0 Ourense CF
13/05 - 23:00 Compostela 1 : 2 CD Choco
13/05 - 23:00 Racing Club Villalbes 4 : 2 Laracha
13/05 - 23:00 Somozas 5 : 1 Villalonga
13/05 - 17:00 Barbadas-Bentraces 2 : 2 Silva SD
Round 37
06/05 - 23:00 Arenteiro 0 : 1 Compostela
06/05 - 23:00 CD Choco 2 : 1 Barbadas-Bentraces
06/05 - 23:00 Laracha 1 : 3 Bergantinos
06/05 - 23:00 Noia 1 : 3 Celtiga
06/05 - 23:00 Ourense CF 2 : 1 Barco
06/05 - 23:00 Ribadumia 0 : 3 Racing Club Villalbes
06/05 - 23:00 SD Negreira 2 : 1 Somozas
06/05 - 23:00 Villalonga 3 : 2 CD Cultural Areas
06/05 - 17:15 Silva SD 3 : 0 Boiro
Round 36
02/05 - 00:00 Somozas 1 : 2 Ourense CF
01/05 - 23:00 Arosa SC 1 : 1 Bergantinos
01/05 - 23:00 Barbadas-Bentraces 1 : 2 Arenteiro
01/05 - 23:00 Barco 4 : 1 Noia
01/05 - 23:00 Boiro 2 : 1 CD Choco
01/05 - 23:00 CD Cultural Areas 2 : 1 SD Negreira
01/05 - 23:00 Celtiga 2 : 3 Alondras
01/05 - 23:00 Compostela 2 : 0 Villalonga
01/05 - 22:00 Racing Club Villalbes 2 : 0 Silva SD

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group 1
1. Promotion - Tercera Division - Play Offs Compostela 38 27 5 6 78 34 44 86
2. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Bergantinos 38 25 5 8 77 29 48 80
3. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Racing Club Villalbes 38 21 8 9 60 30 30 71
4. Promotion - Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Alondras 38 20 9 9 61 34 27 69
5. Arosa SC 38 17 16 5 65 34 31 67
6. Somozas 38 18 9 11 63 42 21 63
7. Barco 38 19 6 13 63 44 19 63
8. CD Choco 38 17 8 13 50 44 6 59
9. Ourense CF 38 15 13 10 48 36 12 58
10. Boiro 38 18 4 16 52 53 -1 58
11. Silva SD 38 16 7 15 45 46 -1 55
12. Ribadumia 38 12 11 15 44 55 -11 47
13. Celtiga 38 13 5 20 32 57 -25 44
14. Arenteiro 38 12 6 20 39 61 -22 42
15. Laracha 38 11 8 19 35 44 -9 41
16. Relegation CD Cultural Areas 38 9 7 22 48 82 -34 34
17. Relegation Noia 38 8 8 22 42 72 -30 32
18. Relegation Barbadas-Bentraces 38 8 8 22 29 61 -32 32
19. Relegation SD Negreira 38 7 10 21 31 63 -32 31
20. Relegation Villalonga 38 6 9 23 28 69 -41 27