ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2
Round 2
11/09 - 23:30 AD San Juan 0 : 0 Racing Santander B
11/09 - 23:30 Laredo 0 : 1 Osasuna B
11/09 - 22:00 Mutilvera 3 : 2 Naxara
Round 1
05/09 - 23:00 Naxara 0 : 3 Racing Rioja
05/09 - 22:00 Cayon 0 : 2 AD San Juan
05/09 - 22:00 Gernika 1 : 1 Izarra
05/09 - 22:00 เปน่า สปอร์ต 0 : 2 Arenas Club
05/09 - 22:00 Racing Santander B 0 : 2 Real Sociedad C
04/09 - 23:00 CD Ardoi 2 : 2 Burgos Promesas
04/09 - 23:00 Logrones Promesas 2 : 3 Mutilvera
04/09 - 22:00 Osasuna B 2 : 0 Tropezon

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2
Round 2
12/09 - 21:00 Real Sociedad C VS Sestao
12/09 - 22:00 Arenas Club VS Cayon
12/09 - 22:00 Racing Rioja VS CD Ardoi
12/09 - 22:00 Tropezon VS Gernika
12/09 - 23:00 Burgos Promesas VS เปน่า สปอร์ต
12/09 - 23:00 Izarra VS Logrones Promesas
Round 3
19/09 - 23:00 Gernika VS Laredo
19/09 - 23:00 Logrones Promesas VS Tropezon
19/09 - 23:00 Mutilvera VS Izarra
19/09 - 23:00 Naxara VS CD Ardoi
19/09 - 23:00 Osasuna B VS Real Sociedad C
19/09 - 23:00 เปน่า สปอร์ต VS Racing Rioja
19/09 - 23:00 Racing Santander B VS Arenas Club
19/09 - 23:00 Sestao VS AD San Juan
Round 4
26/09 - 23:00 Arenas Club VS Sestao
26/09 - 23:00 Burgos Promesas VS Racing Santander B
26/09 - 23:00 CD Ardoi VS เปน่า สปอร์ต
26/09 - 23:00 Izarra VS Naxara
26/09 - 23:00 Laredo VS Logrones Promesas
26/09 - 23:00 Racing Rioja VS Cayon
26/09 - 23:00 Real Sociedad C VS Gernika
26/09 - 23:00 Tropezon VS Mutilvera

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Osasuna B 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
2. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Promotion - Play Offs) Mutilvera 2 2 0 0 6 4 2 6
3. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Promotion - Play Offs) AD San Juan 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 4
4. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Promotion - Play Offs) Racing Rioja 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
5. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Promotion - Play Offs) Sestao 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
6. Arenas Club 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
7. Real Sociedad C 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
8. Burgos Promesas 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
9. CD Ardoi 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
10. Izarra 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
11. Gernika 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
12. Racing Santander B 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
13. Logrones Promesas 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
14. Relegation เปน่า สปอร์ต 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
15. Relegation Cayon 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
16. Relegation Tropezon 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
17. Relegation Laredo 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
18. Relegation Naxara 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Martinez I. Mutilvera 4 0
2. Galan J. Racing Rioja 2 0
2. Heras I. Burgos Promesas 2 0
4. Aguirre de Cespedes J. Real Sociedad C 1 0
4. Arbeloa M. AD San Juan 1 0
4. Arzalluz M. 1 0
4. Brinol J. Mutilvera 1 0
4. Dieng I. Sestao 1 0
4. Gonzalez J. Osasuna B 1 0
4. Hernandez A. Gernika 1 0
4. Imanol Barce Mutilvera 1 0
4. Iriguibel A. AD San Juan 1 0
4. Quintana J. Naxara 1 0
4. Juste J. Sestao 1 0
4. Laborda G. Izarra 1 0
4. Magunazelaia Argoitia J. Real Sociedad C 1 0
4. Morcillo J. B. CD Ardoi 1 0
4. Orodea J. Naxara 1 0
4. Oroz A. Osasuna B 1 0
4. Pavon J. CD Ardoi 1 0
4. Rodriguez J. Osasuna B 1 0
4. Ruiz A. Logrones Promesas 1 0
4. Viegas J. Racing Rioja 1 0