ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Promotion Group
Round 2
11/04 - 17:00 CD Badajoz 2 : 0 Real Madrid B
11/04 - 17:00 CF Talavera 2 : 0 Internacional de Madrid
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 2
11/04 - 17:00 Socuellamos 1 : 0 Las Rozas
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Second stage
Round 2
11/04 - 17:00 วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่ 0 : 2 บาเรียเรส
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 2
11/04 - 16:00 เมลิลล่า 3 : 2 Poblense
10/04 - 23:45 Villarrubia 0 : 2 Atl. Madrid B
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Second stage
Round 2
10/04 - 23:00 Don Benito 1 : 2 ราโย่ มาจาดาฮอนด้า
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Promotion Group
Round 1
04/04 - 23:00 Real Madrid B 1 : 1 Extremadura UD
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 1
04/04 - 22:30 Las Rozas 0 : 0 Villarrobledo
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Second stage
Round 1
04/04 - 22:00 Navalcarnero 0 : 2 วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 1
04/04 - 17:00 Atl. Madrid B 0 : 1 Socuellamos
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Second stage
Round 1
04/04 - 17:00 บาเรียเรส 1 : 0 Don Benito
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Promotion Group
Round 1
04/04 - 17:00 Internacional de Madrid 0 : 2 CD Badajoz
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 1
04/04 - 17:00 Poblense 2 : 1 Villarrubia
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Promotion Group
Round 1
04/04 - 17:00 San Sebastian Reyes 2 : 1 CF Talavera
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 1
04/04 - 16:00 Getafe B 2 : 2 เมลิลล่า
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Second stage
Round 1
03/04 - 22:00 ราโย่ มาจาดาฮอนด้า 2 : 1 เมลิดา เอดี
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5
Round 18
21/03 - 18:00 Atl. Madrid B 1 : 1 Navalcarnero
21/03 - 18:00 บาเรียเรส 3 : 1 Getafe B
21/03 - 18:00 Internacional de Madrid 0 : 0 Poblense
21/03 - 18:00 Las Rozas 2 : 1 ราโย่ มาจาดาฮอนด้า
21/03 - 18:00 เมลิลล่า 0 : 3 CD Badajoz
21/03 - 18:00 เมลิดา เอดี 0 : 1 Villarrobledo
21/03 - 18:00 San Sebastian Reyes 1 : 1 Real Madrid B
21/03 - 18:00 Socuellamos 1 : 3 Extremadura UD
21/03 - 18:00 วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่ 0 : 0 CF Talavera
21/03 - 18:00 Villarrubia 2 : 0 Don Benito

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 2
11/04 - 22:00 Villarrobledo VS Getafe B
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Promotion Group
Round 2
11/04 - 23:00 Extremadura UD VS San Sebastian Reyes
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Second stage
Round 2
11/04 - 23:00 เมลิดา เอดี VS Navalcarnero
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 3
18/04 - 17:00 Atl. Madrid B VS เมลิลล่า
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Second stage
Round 3
18/04 - 17:00 บาเรียเรส VS เมลิดา เอดี
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 3
18/04 - 17:00 Getafe B VS Socuellamos
18/04 - 17:00 Las Rozas VS Villarrubia
18/04 - 17:00 Poblense VS Villarrobledo
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Promotion Group
Round 3
18/04 - 17:00 San Sebastian Reyes VS CD Badajoz
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Second stage
Round 3
18/04 - 22:00 Navalcarnero VS Don Benito
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Promotion Group
Round 3
18/04 - 23:00 Internacional de Madrid VS Extremadura UD
18/04 - 23:00 Real Madrid B VS CF Talavera
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 CF Talavera VS San Sebastian Reyes
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Second stage
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 Don Benito VS บาเรียเรส
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Promotion Group
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 Extremadura UD VS Real Madrid B
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 เมลิลล่า VS Las Rozas
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Second stage
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 เมลิดา เอดี VS ราโย่ มาจาดาฮอนด้า
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 Socuellamos VS Poblense
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Second stage
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่ VS Navalcarnero
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Relegation Group
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 Villarrobledo VS Atl. Madrid B
25/04 - 23:00 Villarrubia VS Getafe B

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. เมลิลล่า 20 7 6 7 20 23 -3 27
2. Atl. Madrid B 20 5 7 8 17 21 -4 22
3. Socuellamos 20 6 4 10 15 25 -10 22
4. Relegation Las Rozas 20 5 6 9 16 26 -10 21
5. Relegation Villarrubia 20 4 8 8 18 28 -10 20
6. Relegation Poblense 20 3 10 7 20 25 -5 19
7. Relegation Getafe B 19 2 8 9 13 23 -10 14
8. Relegation Villarrobledo 19 2 5 12 15 29 -14 11

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Corredera A. CD Badajoz 8 0
1. Diaz B. เมลิลล่า 8 0
1. Duro H. Real Madrid B 8 0
1. Megias A. Socuellamos 8 0
1. Tanque V. บาเรียเรส 8 0
6. Aquino D. CD Badajoz 7 0
6. Marquez Climent E. Extremadura UD 7 0
6. dos Santos M. San Sebastian Reyes 7 0
9. Gongora CF Talavera 6 0
9. Losada M. Las Rozas 6 0
9. Santamaria G. CD Badajoz 6 0
12. Ceberio J. CF Talavera 5 0