Segunda Division B - Group 4

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4
Round 5
24/09 - 00:00 CD Badajoz 2 : 2 El Ejido
23/09 - 23:30 Sanluqueno 2 : 0 ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า
23/09 - 23:00 Recreativo Huelva 0 : 1 เรอัล มูร์เซีย
23/09 - 23:00 วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่ 0 : 0 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
23/09 - 22:30 Jumilla 1 : 3 คาร์ทาเกน่า
23/09 - 17:00 เมลิลล่า 3 : 1 Linense
23/09 - 17:00 เรอัล มูร์เซีย 1 : 0 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
23/09 - 16:30 Almeria B 4 : 1 Don Benito
23/09 - 15:30 Malaga B 0 : 1 Granada CF B
23/09 - 00:00 Sevilla FC B 0 : 0 CF Talavera
Round 4
17/09 - 00:30 Don Benito 2 : 0 Jumilla
17/09 - 00:00 ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า 4 : 0 Sevilla FC B
17/09 - 00:00 เรอัล มูร์เซีย 2 : 2 Recreativo Huelva
16/09 - 23:30 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 2 : 2 Sanluqueno
16/09 - 23:00 El Ejido 2 : 1 วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่
16/09 - 23:00 Linense 2 : 0 Malaga B
16/09 - 17:00 UD Ibiza-Eivissa 0 : 1 CD Badajoz
16/09 - 16:00 CF Talavera 0 : 1 เมลิลล่า
16/09 - 16:00 Granada CF B 3 : 2 Almeria B
Round 3
10/09 - 01:00 CD Badajoz 0 : 0 เรอัล มูร์เซีย
10/09 - 01:00 เมลิลล่า 2 : 1 ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า
10/09 - 00:30 เรอัล มูร์เซีย 2 : 1 Don Benito
10/09 - 00:00 Almeria B 0 : 0 Linense
10/09 - 00:00 Recreativo Huelva 0 : 0 คาร์ทาเกน่า
09/09 - 23:00 Jumilla 0 : 0 Granada CF B
09/09 - 17:00 วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่ 0 : 0 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
09/09 - 16:30 Malaga B 0 : 1 CF Talavera

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4
Round 6
30/09 - 16:30 Granada CF B VS เมลิลล่า
30/09 - 17:00 Don Benito VS Malaga B
30/09 - 17:00 UD Ibiza-Eivissa VS Recreativo Huelva
30/09 - 22:00 คาร์ทาเกน่า VS Almeria B
30/09 - 23:00 CF Talavera VS Sanluqueno
30/09 - 23:00 El Ejido VS เรอัล มูร์เซีย
30/09 - 23:00 Linense VS Sevilla FC B
30/09 - 23:00 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด VS CD Badajoz
01/10 - 00:00 ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า VS วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่
01/10 - 00:00 เรอัล มูร์เซีย VS Jumilla
Round 7
07/10 - 17:00 CD Badajoz VS ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า
07/10 - 17:00 Malaga B VS คาร์ทาเกน่า
07/10 - 17:00 เมลิลล่า VS Don Benito
07/10 - 17:00 เรอัล มูร์เซีย VS ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
07/10 - 17:00 Recreativo Huelva VS Jumilla
07/10 - 17:00 Sanluqueno VS Linense
07/10 - 17:00 Sevilla FC B VS Granada CF B
07/10 - 17:00 UD Ibiza-Eivissa VS El Ejido
07/10 - 17:00 วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่ VS CF Talavera
Round 8
14/10 - 17:00 CF Talavera VS CD Badajoz
14/10 - 17:00 Don Benito VS Sevilla FC B
14/10 - 17:00 El Ejido VS Recreativo Huelva
14/10 - 17:00 Granada CF B VS Sanluqueno
14/10 - 17:00 Jumilla VS Almeria B
14/10 - 17:00 Linense VS วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่
14/10 - 17:00 ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า VS เรอัล มูร์เซีย
14/10 - 17:00 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด VS UD Ibiza-Eivissa
14/10 - 17:00 เรอัล มูร์เซีย VS Malaga B

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Segunda Division B - Group 1 (Winners Play Offs) เมลิลล่า 5 4 1 0 7 2 5 13
2. Promotion - Segunda Division B - Group 1 (Losers Play Offs) เรอัล มูร์เซีย 5 4 0 1 6 3 3 12
3. Promotion - Segunda Division B - Group 1 (Losers Play Offs) Sanluqueno 5 3 1 1 8 5 3 10
4. Promotion - Segunda Division B - Group 1 (Losers Play Offs) Granada CF B 5 3 1 1 7 5 2 10
5. เรอัล มูร์เซีย 5 2 3 0 5 3 2 9
6. Linense 5 2 2 1 5 4 1 8
7. CD Badajoz 5 2 2 1 5 4 1 8
8. Recreativo Huelva 5 2 2 1 4 3 1 8
9. Almeria B 5 2 1 2 8 7 1 7
10. CF Talavera 5 2 1 2 3 2 1 7
11. El Ejido 5 2 1 2 6 6 0 7
12. ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า 5 2 0 3 9 7 2 6
13. ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 5 1 3 1 4 4 0 6
14. คาร์ทาเกน่า 5 1 2 2 6 6 0 5
15. Jumilla 5 1 2 2 3 6 -3 5
16. Segunda Division B - Group 1 (Play Out) UD Ibiza-Eivissa 5 1 1 3 1 3 -2 4
17. Relegation Don Benito 5 1 1 3 4 7 -3 4
18. Relegation Sevilla FC B 5 1 1 3 2 7 -5 4
19. Relegation วิลล่าโนเวนเซ่ 5 0 3 2 2 4 -2 3
20. Relegation Malaga B 5 0 0 5 1 8 -7 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Ferron Ruiz F. J. CD Badajoz 4 0
2. Garcia J. ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า 3 0
2. Gutierrez D. Almeria B 3 0
2. Lin L. Almeria B 3 0
2. Montero A. ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า 3 0
2. Oriol E. Sanluqueno 3 0
2. Qasmi Y. เมลิลล่า 3 0
8. Agudo D. Don Benito 2 0
8. Aketxe I. คาร์ทาเกน่า 2 0
8. Alfaro J. เรอัล มูร์เซีย 2 0
8. Alvarez C. Jumilla 2 0
8. Carrion J. M. Sanluqueno 2 0
8. Cellerino G. Linense 2 0
8. Fernandez L. เรอัล มูร์เซีย 2 0
8. Fernandez Martin A. J. El Ejido 2 0
8. Gomez A. Sanluqueno 2 0
8. Martin O. CF Talavera 2 0
8. Miranda F. คาร์ทาเกน่า 2 0
8. Nacho Buil Granada CF B 2 0
8. Pino A. El Ejido 2 0
8. Quintana C. Recreativo Huelva 2 0
22. Aboubakar K. Don Benito 1 0