ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4
Round 20
13/01 - 00:00 Granada CF B 0 : 2 คอร์โดบ้า
12/01 - 18:00 Linense 1 : 0 Villarrobledo
12/01 - 00:00 Villarrubia 4 : 2 Algeciras
Round 19
05/01 - 18:00 Linense 2 : 1 CF Talavera
05/01 - 18:00 ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า 2 : 2 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
05/01 - 18:00 Villarrubia 3 : 0 Cadiz CF B
05/01 - 18:00 Yeclano 3 : 0 CD Badajoz
05/01 - 02:45 เมลิดา เอดี 0 : 1 คาร์ทาเกน่า
05/01 - 00:30 เรอัล มูร์เซีย 2 : 2 Sevilla FC B
04/01 - 23:00 Recreativo Huelva 2 : 2 คอร์โดบ้า
04/01 - 22:30 Sanluqueno 1 : 0 Villarrobledo
04/01 - 21:45 Granada CF B 0 : 0 Algeciras
Round 18
22/12 - 23:00 CD Badajoz 0 : 0 เรอัล มูร์เซีย
22/12 - 23:00 CF Talavera 1 : 2 Sanluqueno
22/12 - 23:00 เรอัล มูร์เซีย 0 : 0 เมลิดา เอดี
22/12 - 18:00 Cadiz CF B 1 : 0 Granada CF B
22/12 - 18:00 คอร์โดบ้า 1 : 2 ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า
22/12 - 17:30 Sevilla FC B 0 : 0 Villarrubia

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4
Round 20
16/01 - 01:30 ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า VS CF Talavera
16/01 - 02:00 Recreativo Huelva VS ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
16/01 - 02:30 Don Benito VS เมลิดา เอดี
16/01 - 02:30 Sanluqueno VS เรอัล มูร์เซีย
16/01 - 02:30 Yeclano VS Sevilla FC B
16/01 - 02:45 CD Badajoz VS คาร์ทาเกน่า
16/01 - 03:00 เรอัล มูร์เซีย VS Cadiz CF B
Round 21
19/01 - 18:00 เรอัล มูร์เซีย VS Linense
19/01 - 18:00 Villarrobledo VS ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า
19/01 - 23:00 Algeciras VS เรอัล มูร์เซีย
19/01 - 23:00 CF Talavera VS Recreativo Huelva
19/01 - 23:00 คอร์โดบ้า VS Villarrubia
19/01 - 23:00 เมลิดา เอดี VS Sanluqueno
19/01 - 23:00 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด VS Granada CF B
20/01 - 00:00 คาร์ทาเกน่า VS Don Benito
20/01 - 01:30 Sevilla FC B VS CD Badajoz
Round 22
26/01 - 18:00 Granada CF B VS CF Talavera
26/01 - 18:00 Linense VS เมลิดา เอดี
26/01 - 18:00 ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า VS เรอัล มูร์เซีย
26/01 - 18:00 เรอัล มูร์เซีย VS คอร์โดบ้า
26/01 - 18:00 Recreativo Huelva VS Villarrobledo
26/01 - 18:00 Sanluqueno VS Don Benito
26/01 - 18:00 Sevilla FC B VS คาร์ทาเกน่า
26/01 - 18:00 Villarrubia VS ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
26/01 - 18:00 Yeclano VS Algeciras

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs คาร์ทาเกน่า 19 12 5 2 22 11 11 41
2. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs Yeclano 19 10 6 3 32 18 14 36
3. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า 19 9 9 1 28 18 10 36
4. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs CD Badajoz 19 10 5 4 26 14 12 35
5. คอร์โดบ้า 20 9 7 4 26 19 7 34
6. Linense 20 8 7 5 18 17 1 31
7. ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 19 8 6 5 21 12 9 30
8. Cadiz CF B 19 7 5 7 15 17 -2 26
9. Sanluqueno 19 6 7 6 17 17 0 25
10. Recreativo Huelva 19 6 6 7 21 20 1 24
11. เรอัล มูร์เซีย 19 5 8 6 17 18 -1 23
12. Don Benito 19 6 5 8 20 25 -5 23
13. เรอัล มูร์เซีย 19 5 7 7 20 18 2 22
14. Villarrubia 20 5 7 8 23 25 -2 22
15. Sevilla FC B 19 5 7 7 20 23 -3 22
16. Segunda Division B Play Out Algeciras 20 4 8 8 23 29 -6 20
17. Relegation CF Talavera 19 5 4 10 20 28 -8 19
18. Relegation Villarrobledo 20 5 3 12 18 32 -14 18
19. Relegation เมลิดา เอดี 19 2 9 8 18 25 -7 15
20. Relegation Granada CF B 20 3 5 12 12 31 -19 14

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Garcia O. ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า 8 0
2. Aketxe I. เรอัล มูร์เซีย 7 0
2. Alonso A. Villarrobledo 7 0
2. Copete N. Villarrubia 7 0
2. Dominguez A. Algeciras 7 0
2. Santamaria G. CD Badajoz 7 0
7. Alayeto I. Yeclano 6 0
7. Camps H. Yeclano 6 0
7. Ferron Ruiz F. J. ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 6 0
7. Kwabena O. คอร์โดบ้า 6 0
7. Samu Corral CF Talavera 6 0
12. Diaz D. Villarrubia 5 0