ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - Relegation Group
Round 2
11/04 - 17:00 Granada CF B 0 : 1 ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - Second stage
Round 2
11/04 - 16:30 Sevilla FC B 0 : 0 Tamaraceite
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - Relegation Group
Round 2
11/04 - 16:00 ลอร์ก้า 2 : 1 CD Marino
11/04 - 16:00 Yeclano 2 : 1 Las Palmas B
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - Promotion Group
Round 1
04/04 - 23:00 Sanluqueno 0 : 1 เรอัล มูร์เซีย
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - Second stage
Round 1
04/04 - 22:00 Linense 1 : 0 เรอัล มูร์เซีย
04/04 - 18:00 Tamaraceite 0 : 1 คอร์โดบ้า
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - Promotion Group
Round 1
04/04 - 17:00 Algeciras 1 : 0 Betis B
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - Second stage
Round 1
04/04 - 17:00 Cadiz CF B 1 : 4 Sevilla FC B
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - Relegation Group
Round 1
04/04 - 17:00 Recreativo Huelva 0 : 1 Yeclano
04/04 - 00:00 CD Marino 1 : 2 Granada CF B
03/04 - 18:00 Las Palmas B 3 : 1 ลอร์ก้า

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - Promotion Group
Round 2
11/04 - 22:00 Betis B VS Sanluqueno
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - Second stage
Round 2
11/04 - 22:00 คอร์โดบ้า VS Linense
11/04 - 22:30 เรอัล มูร์เซีย VS Cadiz CF B
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - Relegation Group
Round 2
11/04 - 23:00 El Ejido VS Recreativo Huelva
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - Promotion Group
Round 2
11/04 - 23:00 Linares VS Algeciras
11/04 - 23:00 เรอัล มูร์เซีย VS ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - Relegation Group
Round 3
17/04 - 18:00 Las Palmas B VS El Ejido
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - Promotion Group
Round 3
18/04 - 17:00 Algeciras VS เรอัล มูร์เซีย
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - Relegation Group
Round 3
18/04 - 18:00 CD Marino VS Yeclano
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - Second stage
Round 3
18/04 - 22:00 Linense VS Sevilla FC B
18/04 - 23:00 Cadiz CF B VS คอร์โดบ้า
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - Relegation Group
Round 3
18/04 - 23:00 Recreativo Huelva VS Granada CF B
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - Promotion Group
Round 3
18/04 - 23:00 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด VS Betis B
18/04 - 23:00 Sanluqueno VS Linares
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - Second stage
Round 3
18/04 - 23:00 Tamaraceite VS เรอัล มูร์เซีย
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - Relegation Group
Round 3
19/04 - 01:00 ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า VS ลอร์ก้า
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - Promotion Group
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 Betis B VS Algeciras
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - Second stage
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 คอร์โดบ้า VS Tamaraceite
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - Relegation Group
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 El Ejido VS CD Marino
25/04 - 23:00 Granada CF B VS Las Palmas B
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - Promotion Group
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 Linares VS ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - Relegation Group
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 ลอร์ก้า VS Recreativo Huelva
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - Second stage
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 เรอัล มูร์เซีย VS Linense
25/04 - 23:00 Sevilla FC B VS Cadiz CF B
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - Promotion Group
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 เรอัล มูร์เซีย VS Sanluqueno
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - Relegation Group
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 Yeclano VS ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs (Winners Play Offs) เรอัล มูร์เซีย 19 10 6 3 23 15 8 36
2. Promotion - Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs (Winners Play Offs) Algeciras 19 10 5 4 22 17 5 35
3. Promotion - Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs (Winners Play Offs) Linares 18 10 3 5 22 16 6 33
4. Promotion ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 18 9 4 5 22 15 7 31
5. Promotion Sanluqueno 19 9 4 6 18 18 0 31
6. Promotion Betis B 19 7 9 3 23 16 7 30

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Romero I. Sevilla FC B 12 0
2. De Haro R. Betis B 11 0
3. Quiles A. Recreativo Huelva 10 0
4. Pito Camacho Linense 9 0
5. Fernandez R. ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า 7 0
5. Toril A. เรอัล มูร์เซีย 7 0
7. Aketxe I. เรอัล มูร์เซีย 6 0
7. Callejon J. ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า 6 0
7. Carrasco A. ลอร์ก้า 6 0
7. Cervero D. Sanluqueno 6 0
7. Ferron Ruiz F. J. ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 6 0
7. Gil J. Las Palmas B 6 0
7. Hugo Diaz Linares 6 0
7. Ledesma L. คอร์โดบ้า 6 0
7. Ubis E. Algeciras 6 0
16. Marong N. Granada CF B 5 0