Segunda Division B - Group 3

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3
Round 5
24/09 - 00:00 เอร์กูเลส 0 : 2 Teruel
23/09 - 23:00 ซีดี อัลโคยาโน่ 2 : 2 Espanyol B
23/09 - 23:00 บาดาโลน่า 2 : 1 Levante B
23/09 - 23:00 Castellon 1 : 1 Ebro
23/09 - 23:00 เยย์ด้า 1 : 1 Cornella
23/09 - 22:00 ยูอี โอลอต 0 : 3 Valencia B
23/09 - 22:00 Sabadell 0 : 2 Ontinyent
23/09 - 17:00 Peralada 2 : 2 บาเรียเรส
23/09 - 00:00 Ejea 0 : 2 Villarreal B
22/09 - 21:00 Conquense 0 : 3 Barcelona B
Round 4
17/09 - 00:00 Ontinyent 1 : 0 Ejea
16/09 - 23:00 Barcelona B 0 : 0 Peralada
16/09 - 22:00 Teruel 0 : 0 เยย์ด้า
16/09 - 17:00 บาเรียเรส 1 : 2 Sabadell
16/09 - 17:00 Ebro 0 : 1 เอร์กูเลส
16/09 - 17:00 Espanyol B 2 : 2 Castellon
16/09 - 00:00 Villarreal B 2 : 0 ซีดี อัลโคยาโน่
15/09 - 22:00 Conquense 0 : 1 ยูอี โอลอต

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3
Round 6
29/09 - 23:00 Levante B VS เยย์ด้า
29/09 - 23:00 Valencia B VS บาดาโลน่า
29/09 - 23:30 Barcelona B VS ยูอี โอลอต
30/09 - 17:00 บาเรียเรส VS Conquense
30/09 - 17:00 Ebro VS ซีดี อัลโคยาโน่
30/09 - 17:00 Espanyol B VS Ejea
30/09 - 17:00 Villarreal B VS Sabadell
30/09 - 22:00 Teruel VS Castellon
01/10 - 00:00 Ontinyent VS Peralada
01/10 - 00:15 Cornella VS เอร์กูเลส
Round 7
07/10 - 17:00 ซีดี อัลโคยาโน่ VS Teruel
07/10 - 17:00 Castellon VS Cornella
07/10 - 17:00 Conquense VS Ontinyent
07/10 - 17:00 Ejea VS Ebro
07/10 - 17:00 เอร์กูเลส VS Levante B
07/10 - 17:00 เยย์ด้า VS Valencia B
07/10 - 17:00 ยูอี โอลอต VS บาดาโลน่า
07/10 - 17:00 Peralada VS Villarreal B
07/10 - 17:00 Sabadell VS Espanyol B

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Segunda Division B - Group 1 (Winners Play Offs) เอร์กูเลส 5 4 0 1 6 4 2 12
2. Promotion - Segunda Division B - Group 1 (Losers Play Offs) Ontinyent 5 3 1 1 6 3 3 10
3. Promotion - Segunda Division B - Group 1 (Losers Play Offs) Valencia B 5 3 0 2 7 3 4 9
4. Promotion - Segunda Division B - Group 1 (Losers Play Offs) เยย์ด้า 5 2 3 0 6 4 2 9
5. Cornella 5 2 3 0 6 4 2 9
6. Teruel 5 2 2 1 3 3 0 8
7. ยูอี โอลอต 5 2 2 1 5 6 -1 8
8. Villarreal B 5 2 1 2 7 5 2 7
9. Barcelona B 5 2 1 2 5 4 1 7
10. Conquense 5 2 1 2 4 5 -1 7
11. Espanyol B 5 1 3 1 8 7 1 6
12. บาดาโลน่า 5 1 3 1 4 5 -1 6
13. Ejea 5 2 0 3 3 5 -2 6
14. บาเรียเรส 5 1 2 2 6 7 -1 5
15. ซีดี อัลโคยาโน่ 5 1 2 2 5 6 -1 5
16. Segunda Division B - Group 1 (Play Out) Levante B 5 1 1 3 6 6 0 4
17. Relegation Castellon 5 0 4 1 6 7 -1 4
18. Relegation Peralada 5 0 4 1 5 6 -1 4
19. Relegation Sabadell 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
20. Relegation Ebro 5 0 2 3 2 6 -4 2

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Doncel C. Espanyol B 3 0
1. Martin P. เยย์ด้า 3 0
1. Mujica R. Barcelona B 3 0
4. Blanco A. Valencia B 2 0
4. Canario บาเรียเรส 2 0
4. Chacopino J. บาดาโลน่า 2 0
4. Delgado J. Levante B 2 0
4. Franquesa D. E. Villarreal B 2 0
4. Fullana F. บาเรียเรส 2 0
4. Gonzalez R. Ebro 2 0
4. Lopez R. ซีดี อัลโคยาโน่ 2 0
4. Lucena A. Sabadell 2 0
4. Mas M. ยูอี โอลอต 2 0
4. Moreno S. Villarreal B 2 0
4. Navarro F. Valencia B 2 0
4. Quintilla X. Villarreal B 2 0
17. Acevedo J. Castellon 1 0