โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3
Round 1
25/08 - 17:00 บาดาโลน่า VS Barcelona B
25/08 - 17:00 Ejea VS Orihuela
25/08 - 17:00 Espanyol B VS FC Andorra
25/08 - 17:00 กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า VS Llagostera
25/08 - 17:00 La Nucia VS Cornella
25/08 - 17:00 ยูอี โอลอต VS Ebro
25/08 - 17:00 Prat VS เอร์กูเลส
25/08 - 17:00 Sabadell VS Castellon
25/08 - 17:00 Valencia B VS เยย์ด้า
25/08 - 17:00 Villarreal B VS Levante B
Round 2
01/09 - 17:00 Castellon VS Valencia B
01/09 - 17:00 Cornella VS ยูอี โอลอต
01/09 - 17:00 Ebro VS Espanyol B
01/09 - 17:00 FC Andorra VS บาดาโลน่า
01/09 - 17:00 เอร์กูเลส VS Villarreal B
01/09 - 17:00 Levante B VS Sabadell
01/09 - 17:00 Llagostera VS Ejea
01/09 - 17:00 เยย์ด้า VS La Nucia
01/09 - 17:00 Orihuela VS Prat
Round 3
08/09 - 17:00 Ejea VS Barcelona B
08/09 - 17:00 Espanyol B VS Cornella
08/09 - 17:00 กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า VS FC Andorra
08/09 - 17:00 La Nucia VS Castellon
08/09 - 17:00 Levante B VS เอร์กูเลส
08/09 - 17:00 ยูอี โอลอต VS เยย์ด้า
08/09 - 17:00 Prat VS Llagostera
08/09 - 17:00 Sabadell VS Valencia B
08/09 - 17:00 Villarreal B VS Orihuela

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs เอร์กูเลส 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs Castellon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs บาดาโลน่า 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Orihuela 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Barcelona B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Valencia B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Sabadell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. เยย์ด้า 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Villarreal B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Espanyol B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Levante B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Ejea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Llagostera 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Prat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Segunda Division B Play Out La Nucia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. Relegation Ebro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Relegation Cornella 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Relegation ยูอี โอลอต 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. Relegation FC Andorra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0