Segunda Division B - Group 3

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3
Round 14
12/11 - 23:00 บาดาโลน่า 1 : 0 Cornella
12/11 - 23:00 Peralada 1 : 0 Llagostera
12/11 - 23:00 Sabadell 0 : 0 Ebro
12/11 - 22:30 ยูอี โอลอต 0 : 0 Villarreal B
12/11 - 18:00 บาเรียเรส 2 : 2 Saguntino
12/11 - 18:00 เอลเช่ 0 : 1 Formentera
12/11 - 18:00 เยย์ด้า 0 : 2 มายอร์ก้า
12/11 - 18:00 Pena Deportina 0 : 1 Ontinyent
12/11 - 18:00 Zaragoza B 0 : 2 ซีดี อัลโคยาโน่
12/11 - 00:00 Valencia B 1 : 2 เอร์กูเลส
Round 13
05/11 - 23:00 ซีดี อัลโคยาโน่ 2 : 1 บาดาโลน่า
05/11 - 23:00 Ontinyent 1 : 0 Peralada
05/11 - 22:00 Llagostera 2 : 2 Zaragoza B
05/11 - 18:00 Ebro 2 : 1 ยูอี โอลอต
05/11 - 18:00 Formentera 1 : 0 เยย์ด้า
05/11 - 18:00 เอร์กูเลส 2 : 1 บาเรียเรส
05/11 - 18:00 มายอร์ก้า 2 : 1 Valencia B
05/11 - 18:00 Saguntino 2 : 0 Pena Deportina
05/11 - 18:00 Villarreal B 0 : 0 เอลเช่
Round 12
02/11 - 00:00 Sabadell 2 : 0 ซีดี อัลโคยาโน่
02/11 - 00:00 Valencia B 2 : 0 Formentera
01/11 - 23:00 ยูอี โอลอต 1 : 3 Cornella
01/11 - 18:00 บาดาโลน่า 1 : 0 Llagostera
01/11 - 18:00 เอลเช่ 2 : 1 Ebro
01/11 - 18:00 มายอร์ก้า 1 : 1 เอร์กูเลส
01/11 - 18:00 Pena Deportina 2 : 0 บาเรียเรส
01/11 - 18:00 Peralada 0 : 2 Saguntino
01/11 - 18:00 Zaragoza B 1 : 1 Ontinyent

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3
Round 15
19/11 - 00:00 Valencia B VS เยย์ด้า
19/11 - 00:00 Villarreal B VS Sabadell
19/11 - 18:00 Cornella VS Zaragoza B
19/11 - 18:00 Ebro VS บาดาโลน่า
19/11 - 18:00 Formentera VS ยูอี โอลอต
19/11 - 18:00 Llagostera VS Pena Deportina
19/11 - 18:00 มายอร์ก้า VS เอลเช่
19/11 - 18:00 Ontinyent VS บาเรียเรส
19/11 - 23:00 ซีดี อัลโคยาโน่ VS Peralada
20/11 - 00:00 เอร์กูเลส VS Saguntino
Round 16
27/11 - 00:00 บาเรียเรส VS Llagostera
27/11 - 00:00 เอลเช่ VS Valencia B
27/11 - 00:00 เยย์ด้า VS เอร์กูเลส
27/11 - 00:00 ยูอี โอลอต VS มายอร์ก้า
27/11 - 00:00 Pena Deportina VS ซีดี อัลโคยาโน่
27/11 - 00:00 Peralada VS Cornella
27/11 - 00:00 Sabadell VS Formentera
27/11 - 00:00 Saguntino VS Ontinyent
27/11 - 00:00 Zaragoza B VS Ebro
Round 17
04/12 - 00:00 Cornella VS Pena Deportina
04/12 - 00:00 Ebro VS Peralada
04/12 - 00:00 Formentera VS บาดาโลน่า
04/12 - 00:00 เอร์กูเลส VS Ontinyent
04/12 - 00:00 Llagostera VS Saguntino
04/12 - 00:00 เยย์ด้า VS เอลเช่
04/12 - 00:00 มายอร์ก้า VS Sabadell
04/12 - 00:00 Valencia B VS ยูอี โอลอต
04/12 - 00:00 Villarreal B VS Zaragoza B

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs มายอร์ก้า 14 11 3 0 24 5 19 36
2. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs เอลเช่ 14 7 4 3 23 12 11 25
3. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs Villarreal B 14 6 7 1 16 10 6 25
4. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs เอร์กูเลส 14 6 5 3 19 14 5 23
5. Ontinyent 14 6 4 4 13 10 3 22
6. ซีดี อัลโคยาโน่ 14 5 6 3 17 14 3 21
7. เยย์ด้า 14 5 6 3 14 12 2 21
8. Cornella 14 6 2 6 19 17 2 20
9. Saguntino 14 5 5 4 17 15 2 20
10. Sabadell 14 4 8 2 14 12 2 20
11. บาดาโลน่า 14 5 5 4 16 15 1 20
12. Valencia B 14 4 5 5 26 23 3 17
13. Ebro 14 4 5 5 11 15 -4 17
14. Formentera 14 4 5 5 10 15 -5 17
15. บาเรียเรส 14 3 7 4 14 15 -1 16
16. Segunda Division B Play Out Peralada 14 3 4 7 12 19 -7 13
17. Relegation Llagostera 14 3 3 8 10 19 -9 12
18. Relegation ยูอี โอลอต 14 1 6 7 10 18 -8 9
19. Relegation Pena Deportina 14 2 3 9 9 19 -10 9
20. Relegation Zaragoza B 14 0 7 7 14 29 -15 7

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Gallego E. Cornella 13 0
2. Mir R. Valencia B 12 0
3. Prats A. มายอร์ก้า 7 0
4. Lopez A. มายอร์ก้า 6 0
4. Marong N. Saguntino 6 0
4. Sanchon F. Sabadell 6 0
7. Garcia J. เยย์ด้า 5 0
7. Kaba S. เอลเช่ 5 0
7. Nino เอลเช่ 5 0
7. Oliva G. บาเรียเรส 5 0
7. Torres D. ซีดี อัลโคยาโน่ 5 0
12. Agudo I. เยย์ด้า 4 0