ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2
Round 10
17/01 - 23:00 Izarra 0 : 4 Mutilvera
17/01 - 23:00 SD Logrones 3 : 0 Ebro
17/01 - 22:30 Calahorra 1 : 0 Haro Deportivo
17/01 - 22:30 Osasuna B 3 : 1 Tarazona
Round 12
16/01 - 23:00 Ath Bilbao B 1 : 1 Arenas Club
16/01 - 23:00 Portugalete 0 : 1 Racing Santander
16/01 - 22:00 Alaves B 0 : 1 เรอัล ยูนิโอน
16/01 - 21:45 เลโยอา 1 : 1 R. Sociedad B
Round 9
14/01 - 01:00 Racing Santander 1 : 3 เรอัล ยูนิโอน
Round 9
10/01 - 23:00 Izarra 3 : 0 Ebro
Round 11
10/01 - 17:30 Portugalete 0 : 1 Arenas Club

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2
Round 13
23/01 - 21:45 Arenas Club VS Alaves B
23/01 - 22:30 Amorebieta VS Portugalete
Round 11
23/01 - 23:00 Tarazona VS Izarra
24/01 - 18:00 Ebro VS Calahorra
24/01 - 18:00 Haro Deportivo VS Ejea
24/01 - 18:00 Tudelano VS Osasuna B
Round 13
24/01 - 23:00 Racing Santander VS Ath Bilbao B
24/01 - 23:00 เรอัล ยูนิโอน VS เลโยอา
Round 14
31/01 - 18:00 Alaves B VS Racing Santander
31/01 - 18:00 Ath Bilbao B VS Portugalete
31/01 - 18:00 Barakaldo VS Amorebieta
Round 12
31/01 - 18:00 Ejea VS Ebro
Round 14
31/01 - 18:00 เลโยอา VS Arenas Club
Round 12
31/01 - 18:00 SD Logrones VS Izarra
31/01 - 18:00 Tudelano VS Tarazona

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Segunda Division B - Group 2 (Promotion Group) Amorebieta 11 6 4 1 13 6 7 22
2. Promotion - Segunda Division B - Group 2 (Promotion Group) Ath Bilbao B 11 5 5 1 17 10 7 20
3. Promotion - Segunda Division B - Group 2 (Promotion Group) เรอัล ยูนิโอน 11 6 2 3 12 8 4 20
4. Promotion - Segunda Division B - Group 2 (Second stage) R. Sociedad B 11 5 3 3 18 10 8 18
5. Promotion - Segunda Division B - Group 2 (Second stage) Arenas Club 11 3 7 1 8 7 1 16
6. Promotion - Segunda Division B - Group 2 (Second stage) Racing Santander 11 4 3 4 12 11 1 15
7. Promotion - Segunda Division B - Group 2 (Second stage) Alaves B 11 4 2 5 10 12 -2 14
8. Segunda Division B - Group 2 (Relegation Group) Laredo 11 4 2 5 10 15 -5 14
9. Segunda Division B - Group 2 (Relegation Group) Portugalete 11 2 3 6 8 11 -3 9
10. Segunda Division B - Group 2 (Relegation Group) เลโยอา 11 1 5 5 7 11 -4 8
11. Segunda Division B - Group 2 (Relegation Group) Barakaldo 10 1 2 7 8 22 -14 5
Group B
1. Promotion - Segunda Division B - Group 2 (Promotion Group) Calahorra 10 5 4 1 7 3 4 19
2. Promotion - Segunda Division B - Group 2 (Promotion Group) SD Logrones 9 4 5 0 12 3 9 17
3. Promotion - Segunda Division B - Group 2 (Promotion Group) Ebro 10 4 3 3 8 12 -4 15
4. Promotion - Segunda Division B - Group 2 (Second stage) Mutilvera 9 4 2 3 15 9 6 14
5. Promotion - Segunda Division B - Group 2 (Second stage) Tarazona 9 4 2 3 8 8 0 14
6. Promotion - Segunda Division B - Group 2 (Second stage) Osasuna B 9 3 3 3 10 11 -1 12
7. Segunda Division B - Group 2 (Relegation Group) Tudelano 9 2 5 2 10 9 1 11
8. Segunda Division B - Group 2 (Relegation Group) Izarra 10 2 2 6 9 16 -7 8
9. Segunda Division B - Group 2 (Relegation Group) Haro Deportivo 9 1 3 5 7 8 -1 6
10. Segunda Division B - Group 2 (Relegation Group) Ejea 8 1 3 4 3 10 -7 6