ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Second stage
Round 2
11/04 - 17:00 Ebro 0 : 2 Arenas Club
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Relegation Group
Round 2
11/04 - 17:00 Ejea 2 : 1 Alaves B
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Second stage
Round 2
11/04 - 17:00 Tarazona 2 : 2 Racing Santander
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Promotion Group
Round 2
11/04 - 17:00 Tudelano 1 : 4 Ath Bilbao B
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Second stage
Round 2
10/04 - 22:00 Osasuna B 0 : 2 เรอัล ยูนิโอน
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Promotion Group
Round 1
08/04 - 00:00 Amorebieta 3 : 0 Tudelano
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Second stage
Round 1
08/04 - 00:00 Arenas Club 1 : 3 Osasuna B
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Promotion Group
Round 1
07/04 - 23:30 R. Sociedad B 3 : 0 SD Logrones
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Relegation Group
Round 1
07/04 - 23:00 Alaves B 0 : 1 Izarra
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Promotion Group
Round 1
07/04 - 23:00 Ath Bilbao B 2 : 1 Calahorra
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Relegation Group
Round 1
07/04 - 23:00 Barakaldo 1 : 2 Ejea
07/04 - 23:00 เลโยอา 0 : 1 Mutilvera
07/04 - 23:00 Portugalete 0 : 0 Haro Deportivo
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Second stage
Round 1
07/04 - 23:00 เรอัล ยูนิโอน 1 : 0 Tarazona
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2
Round 22
02/04 - 22:00 Amorebieta 1 : 2 Racing Santander
Round 18
31/03 - 22:00 Haro Deportivo 1 : 2 SD Logrones
31/03 - 22:00 Osasuna B 2 : 0 Ejea
31/03 - 22:00 Tarazona 3 : 1 Mutilvera

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Promotion Group
Round 2
11/04 - 22:00 Calahorra VS R. Sociedad B
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Relegation Group
Round 2
11/04 - 22:00 Haro Deportivo VS เลโยอา
11/04 - 22:00 Mutilvera VS Barakaldo
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Promotion Group
Round 2
11/04 - 22:00 SD Logrones VS Amorebieta
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Relegation Group
Round 2
11/04 - 23:00 Izarra VS Portugalete
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Promotion Group
Round 3
17/04 - 21:30 Amorebieta VS Calahorra
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Relegation Group
Round 3
17/04 - 23:00 เลโยอา VS Izarra
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Promotion Group
Round 3
18/04 - 23:00 Ath Bilbao B VS SD Logrones
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Relegation Group
Round 3
18/04 - 23:00 Barakaldo VS Haro Deportivo
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Second stage
Round 3
18/04 - 23:00 Laredo VS Tarazona
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Relegation Group
Round 3
18/04 - 23:00 Portugalete VS Ejea
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Second stage
Round 3
18/04 - 23:00 Racing Santander VS Osasuna B
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Promotion Group
Round 3
18/04 - 23:00 R. Sociedad B VS Tudelano
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Second stage
Round 3
18/04 - 23:00 เรอัล ยูนิโอน VS Ebro
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Relegation Group
Round 3
19/04 - 00:30 Alaves B VS Mutilvera
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Promotion Group
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 Calahorra VS Ath Bilbao B
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Second stage
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 Ebro VS Racing Santander
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Relegation Group
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 Ejea VS เลโยอา
25/04 - 23:00 Haro Deportivo VS Alaves B
25/04 - 23:00 Izarra VS Barakaldo
25/04 - 23:00 Mutilvera VS Portugalete
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Second stage
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 Osasuna B VS Laredo
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Promotion Group
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 SD Logrones VS R. Sociedad B
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Second stage
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 Tarazona VS Arenas Club
SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Promotion Group
Round 4
25/04 - 23:00 Tudelano VS Amorebieta

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs (Winners Play Offs) Ath Bilbao B 22 13 6 3 40 21 19 45
2. Promotion - Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs (Winners Play Offs) R. Sociedad B 21 13 4 4 38 16 22 43
3. Promotion - Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs (Winners Play Offs) Amorebieta 21 12 4 5 29 19 10 40
4. Promotion Calahorra 19 9 7 3 18 8 10 34
5. Promotion Tudelano 20 9 7 4 30 21 9 34
6. Promotion SD Logrones 19 7 8 4 20 17 3 29

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Artola J. Ath Bilbao B 9 0
1. Navarro R. R. Sociedad B 9 0
1. Sanchez A. Tudelano 9 0
4. Williams N. Ath Bilbao B 8 0
5. Barace I. Mutilvera 7 0
6. Amorrortu I. Calahorra 6 0
6. Cordoba A. Osasuna B 6 0
6. Lobete Cienfuegos J. R. Sociedad B 6 0
6. Obolskiy N. Barakaldo 6 0
6. Omoigui C. Racing Santander 6 0
6. Orbegozo M. Tudelano 6 0
12. Abaurrea E. Mutilvera 5 0