ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2
Round 20
16/01 - 02:30 Unionistas 1 : 0 Barakaldo
16/01 - 02:00 ยูดี โลโกรนเยส 0 : 0 Alaves B
16/01 - 01:00 Amorebieta 1 : 3 คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า
16/01 - 00:00 Ath Bilbao B 2 : 3 Haro Deportivo
12/01 - 23:00 Burgos CF 0 : 2 R. Sociedad B
12/01 - 23:00 Guijuelo 0 : 0 เลโยอา
12/01 - 23:00 Izarra 2 : 2 Valladolid Promesas
12/01 - 00:00 Arenas Club 2 : 1 Salamanca
11/01 - 22:30 Osasuna B 1 : 1 Tudelano
11/01 - 22:00 เรอัล ยูนิโอน 0 : 0 Calahorra
Round 19
05/01 - 18:00 Burgos CF 1 : 0 Barakaldo
05/01 - 18:00 Tudelano 1 : 1 Valladolid Promesas
05/01 - 18:00 Unionistas 1 : 1 เลโยอา
05/01 - 00:00 Arenas Club 1 : 2 คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า
04/01 - 23:00 Guijuelo 3 : 0 Izarra
04/01 - 23:00 เรอัล ยูนิโอน 1 : 0 Haro Deportivo
04/01 - 22:30 Amorebieta 1 : 0 Calahorra
04/01 - 22:30 Osasuna B 1 : 1 Salamanca
04/01 - 22:00 Ath Bilbao B 1 : 0 Alaves B

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2
Round 21
18/01 - 22:00 เลโยอา VS Izarra
19/01 - 00:00 R. Sociedad B VS Unionistas
19/01 - 18:00 Alaves B VS Burgos CF
19/01 - 18:00 Tudelano VS Arenas Club
19/01 - 18:00 Valladolid Promesas VS Osasuna B
19/01 - 23:00 Barakaldo VS Guijuelo
19/01 - 23:00 Calahorra VS Ath Bilbao B
19/01 - 23:00 Haro Deportivo VS ยูดี โลโกรนเยส
19/01 - 23:00 Salamanca VS Amorebieta
19/01 - 23:30 คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า VS เรอัล ยูนิโอน
Round 22
26/01 - 18:00 Arenas Club VS Osasuna B
26/01 - 18:00 Ath Bilbao B VS คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า
26/01 - 18:00 Burgos CF VS Haro Deportivo
26/01 - 18:00 Guijuelo VS R. Sociedad B
26/01 - 18:00 Izarra VS Barakaldo
26/01 - 18:00 เลโยอา VS Valladolid Promesas
26/01 - 18:00 เรอัล ยูนิโอน VS Salamanca
26/01 - 18:00 ยูดี โลโกรนเยส VS Calahorra
26/01 - 18:00 Unionistas VS Alaves B
Round 23
02/02 - 18:00 Barakaldo VS เลโยอา
02/02 - 18:00 Calahorra VS Burgos CF
02/02 - 18:00 Haro Deportivo VS Unionistas
02/02 - 18:00 คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า VS ยูดี โลโกรนเยส
02/02 - 18:00 Osasuna B VS Amorebieta
02/02 - 18:00 R. Sociedad B VS Izarra
02/02 - 18:00 Salamanca VS Ath Bilbao B
02/02 - 18:00 Tudelano VS เรอัล ยูนิโอน
02/02 - 18:00 Valladolid Promesas VS Arenas Club

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs ยูดี โลโกรนเยส 20 12 6 2 38 15 23 42
2. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า 20 12 5 3 38 17 21 41
3. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs Ath Bilbao B 20 11 3 6 43 25 18 36
4. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs R. Sociedad B 20 10 5 5 36 22 14 35
5. Valladolid Promesas 20 9 7 4 31 21 10 34
6. Osasuna B 20 9 4 7 27 23 4 31
7. Calahorra 20 6 11 3 21 20 1 29
8. Amorebieta 20 7 7 6 24 28 -4 28
9. Salamanca 20 8 3 9 26 31 -5 27
10. Haro Deportivo 20 7 5 8 20 24 -4 26
11. เรอัล ยูนิโอน 20 6 6 8 23 24 -1 24
12. Alaves B 20 6 6 8 17 20 -3 24
13. Barakaldo 20 7 2 11 23 33 -10 23
14. Burgos CF 20 6 5 9 17 32 -15 23
15. Unionistas 20 6 4 10 27 33 -6 22
16. Segunda Division B Play Out Arenas Club 20 6 4 10 21 34 -13 22
17. Relegation เลโยอา 20 5 6 9 25 27 -2 21
18. Relegation Guijuelo 20 5 5 10 19 22 -3 20
19. Relegation Izarra 20 4 7 9 21 35 -14 19
20. Relegation Tudelano 20 3 9 8 19 30 -11 18

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. de la Fuente M. Valladolid Promesas 12 0
2. Dioni คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า 10 0
3. Martinez Gonzalez I. Osasuna B 9 0
3. Grande D. Unionistas 9 0
5. Morcillo J. Ath Bilbao B 8 0
6. Andy ยูดี โลโกรนเยส 7 0
6. Artola J. Ath Bilbao B 7 0
6. Galan J. เรอัล ยูนิโอน 7 0
6. Vitoria A. ยูดี โลโกรนเยส 7 0
6. Yurrebaso L. เลโยอา 7 0
11. Calvillo O. Osasuna B 6 0