ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1
Round 13
17/11 - 23:00 ปอนเตเบดร่า 3 : 0 Marino de Luanco
17/11 - 18:00 บาเรียเรส 1 : 1 Real Madrid B
17/11 - 18:00 เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล 3 : 3 เมลิลล่า
17/11 - 18:00 Internacional de Madrid 6 : 0 Las Palmas B
17/11 - 18:00 ราโย่ มาจาดาฮอนด้า 0 : 2 Langreo
17/11 - 18:00 San Sebastian Reyes 1 : 2 Pena Deportiva
17/11 - 18:00 UD Ibiza-Eivissa 1 : 0 Getafe B
16/11 - 23:00 Coruxo FC 0 : 0 Las Rozas
16/11 - 22:00 Gijon B 1 : 1 Celta Vigo B
Round 12
10/11 - 18:00 Atl. Madrid B 0 : 0 บาเรียเรส
10/11 - 18:00 Langreo 1 : 0 Las Palmas B
10/11 - 18:00 Las Rozas 1 : 3 ปอนเตเบดร่า
10/11 - 18:00 Pena Deportiva 0 : 0 ราโย่ มาจาดาฮอนด้า
10/11 - 18:00 Real Madrid B 1 : 2 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
10/11 - 18:00 R. Oviedo B 0 : 0 Internacional de Madrid
10/11 - 17:30 Getafe B 0 : 1 Gijon B
09/11 - 23:00 Marino de Luanco 2 : 0 San Sebastian Reyes
Round 11
03/11 - 23:00 San Sebastian Reyes 0 : 4 Las Rozas
03/11 - 19:00 Las Palmas B 3 : 0 Pena Deportiva
03/11 - 18:00 บาเรียเรส 3 : 1 R. Oviedo B
03/11 - 18:00 Gijon B 4 : 2 Real Madrid B
03/11 - 18:00 Internacional de Madrid 3 : 0 Langreo
03/11 - 18:00 ปอนเตเบดร่า 3 : 1 เมลิลล่า
03/11 - 18:00 ราโย่ มาจาดาฮอนด้า 2 : 1 Marino de Luanco
03/11 - 18:00 UD Ibiza-Eivissa 1 : 2 Atl. Madrid B

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1
Round 14
23/11 - 22:30 Real Madrid B VS R. Oviedo B
24/11 - 17:30 Getafe B VS บาเรียเรส
24/11 - 17:30 เมลิลล่า VS Gijon B
24/11 - 18:00 Atl. Madrid B VS Internacional de Madrid
24/11 - 18:00 Celta Vigo B VS UD Ibiza-Eivissa
24/11 - 18:00 Las Rozas VS เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล
24/11 - 18:00 Pena Deportiva VS ปอนเตเบดร่า
24/11 - 19:00 Las Palmas B VS ราโย่ มาจาดาฮอนด้า
24/11 - 23:00 Langreo VS San Sebastian Reyes
24/11 - 23:00 Marino de Luanco VS Coruxo FC
Round 15
01/12 - 18:00 บาเรียเรส VS Celta Vigo B
01/12 - 18:00 Coruxo FC VS Pena Deportiva
01/12 - 18:00 เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล VS Marino de Luanco
01/12 - 18:00 Gijon B VS Las Rozas
01/12 - 18:00 Internacional de Madrid VS ราโย่ มาจาดาฮอนด้า
01/12 - 18:00 ปอนเตเบดร่า VS Langreo
01/12 - 18:00 R. Oviedo B VS Getafe B
01/12 - 18:00 San Sebastian Reyes VS Las Palmas B
01/12 - 18:00 UD Ibiza-Eivissa VS เมลิลล่า
Round 16
08/12 - 18:00 Getafe B VS Atl. Madrid B
08/12 - 18:00 Langreo VS Coruxo FC
08/12 - 18:00 Las Palmas B VS ปอนเตเบดร่า
08/12 - 18:00 Las Rozas VS UD Ibiza-Eivissa
08/12 - 18:00 Marino de Luanco VS Gijon B
08/12 - 18:00 เมลิลล่า VS บาเรียเรส
08/12 - 18:00 Pena Deportiva VS เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล
08/12 - 18:00 ราโย่ มาจาดาฮอนด้า VS San Sebastian Reyes
08/12 - 18:00 Real Madrid B VS Internacional de Madrid

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs บาเรียเรส 13 10 2 1 23 7 16 32
2. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs Atl. Madrid B 12 8 2 2 27 11 16 26
3. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs UD Ibiza-Eivissa 13 8 2 3 20 9 11 26
4. Promotion - Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs Pena Deportiva 13 7 3 3 23 18 5 24
5. Internacional de Madrid 13 6 4 3 24 13 11 22
6. ราโย่ มาจาดาฮอนด้า 13 6 4 3 15 14 1 22
7. ปอนเตเบดร่า 13 7 0 6 22 21 1 21
8. เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล 13 5 4 4 17 17 0 19
9. Las Palmas B 13 5 2 6 10 17 -7 17
10. Las Rozas 13 3 6 4 13 10 3 15
11. Real Madrid B 13 3 6 4 16 17 -1 15
12. R. Oviedo B 12 4 3 5 15 17 -2 15
13. Gijon B 13 4 2 7 15 15 0 14
14. Marino de Luanco 13 4 2 7 12 16 -4 14
15. เมลิลล่า 12 3 5 4 14 20 -6 14
16. Segunda Division B Play Out Celta Vigo B 13 3 4 6 17 21 -4 13
17. Relegation Langreo 13 3 4 6 8 13 -5 13
18. Relegation Coruxo FC 12 3 4 5 7 14 -7 13
19. Relegation Getafe B 13 3 2 8 9 16 -7 11
20. Relegation San Sebastian Reyes 13 2 1 10 10 31 -21 7

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Gabarre A. บาเรียเรส 9 0
2. Bertin Gijon B 8 0
2. Mesa R. ราโย่ มาจาดาฮอนด้า 8 0
2. Poveda D. Atl. Madrid B 8 0
5. Clemente O. Atl. Madrid B 7 0
5. Fraile M. Pena Deportiva 7 0
5. Joselu เรซซิ่ง เดอ เฟอรอล 7 0
5. Ortiz M. J. บาเรียเรส 7 0
5. Sanchez R. Internacional de Madrid 7 0
10. Alarcon R. R. Oviedo B 6 0
10. Ramos R. Internacional de Madrid 6 0
10. Rodado A. UD Ibiza-Eivissa 6 0
13. Apeh E. Celta Vigo B 5 0