Segunda Division B - Group 1

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1
Round 5
23/09 - 23:00 พอนเฟร์ราดิน่า 3 : 1 San Sebastian Reyes
23/09 - 23:00 Salmantino 2 : 3 Guijuelo
23/09 - 22:00 Burgos 2 : 1 Dep. La Coruna B
23/09 - 22:00 คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า 1 : 2 Real Madrid B
23/09 - 22:00 Navalcarnero 2 : 4 Atl. Madrid B
23/09 - 17:00 Celta Vigo B 3 : 0 ราปิโด เด บัลซัส
23/09 - 17:00 ฟูเอนลาบราดา 2 : 0 Coruxo FC
23/09 - 17:00 Internacional de Madrid 3 : 0 ปอนเตเบดร่า
23/09 - 17:00 เอดี ยูนิโอน 1 : 0 Unionistas
23/09 - 16:30 Valladolid B 1 : 0 Las Palmas B
Round 4
16/09 - 23:30 Guijuelo 1 : 0 Burgos
16/09 - 23:00 Coruxo FC 0 : 1 Celta Vigo B
16/09 - 23:00 ราปิโด เด บัลซัส 0 : 1 Internacional de Madrid
16/09 - 22:00 Dep. La Coruna B 1 : 2 พอนเฟร์ราดิน่า
16/09 - 18:00 Las Palmas B 1 : 0 Navalcarnero
16/09 - 17:00 Real Madrid B 3 : 0 Unionistas
16/09 - 17:00 Salmantino 4 : 3 เอดี ยูนิโอน
16/09 - 17:00 San Sebastian Reyes 1 : 1 ฟูเอนลาบราดา
16/09 - 16:00 Atl. Madrid B 1 : 2 คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า
Round 3
09/09 - 17:00 Celta Vigo B 0 : 2 San Sebastian Reyes
09/09 - 17:00 ฟูเอนลาบราดา 1 : 0 Dep. La Coruna B
09/09 - 17:00 Internacional de Madrid 1 : 1 Coruxo FC
09/09 - 17:00 เอดี ยูนิโอน 0 : 0 Real Madrid B
09/09 - 17:00 Unionistas 1 : 1 Atl. Madrid B
09/09 - 16:30 Valladolid B 1 : 0 ราปิโด เด บัลซัส
09/09 - 16:00 คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า 0 : 1 Las Palmas B

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1
Round 6
29/09 - 21:30 Real Madrid B VS Navalcarnero
29/09 - 22:00 Unionistas VS คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า
29/09 - 23:00 ราปิโด เด บัลซัส VS ฟูเอนลาบราดา
30/09 - 17:00 Dep. La Coruna B VS Salmantino
30/09 - 17:00 San Sebastian Reyes VS Burgos
30/09 - 18:00 Las Palmas B VS Internacional de Madrid
30/09 - 22:00 ปอนเตเบดร่า VS Celta Vigo B
30/09 - 23:00 Coruxo FC VS พอนเฟร์ราดิน่า
30/09 - 23:30 Guijuelo VS เอดี ยูนิโอน
01/10 - 00:00 Atl. Madrid B VS Valladolid B
Round 7
07/10 - 17:00 Celta Vigo B VS Las Palmas B
07/10 - 17:00 ฟูเอนลาบราดา VS ปอนเตเบดร่า
07/10 - 17:00 Guijuelo VS Dep. La Coruna B
07/10 - 17:00 Internacional de Madrid VS Atl. Madrid B
07/10 - 17:00 Navalcarnero VS Unionistas
07/10 - 17:00 Salmantino VS San Sebastian Reyes
07/10 - 17:00 เอดี ยูนิโอน VS คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า
07/10 - 17:00 Valladolid B VS Real Madrid B
07/10 - 22:00 พอนเฟร์ราดิน่า VS ราปิโด เด บัลซัส
Round 8
14/10 - 17:00 Coruxo FC VS Salmantino
14/10 - 17:00 Dep. La Coruna B VS เอดี ยูนิโอน
14/10 - 17:00 Las Palmas B VS ฟูเอนลาบราดา
14/10 - 17:00 คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า VS Navalcarnero
14/10 - 17:00 ปอนเตเบดร่า VS พอนเฟร์ราดิน่า
14/10 - 17:00 ราปิโด เด บัลซัส VS Burgos
14/10 - 17:00 Real Madrid B VS Internacional de Madrid
14/10 - 17:00 San Sebastian Reyes VS Guijuelo
14/10 - 17:00 Unionistas VS Valladolid B

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Segunda Division B - Group 1 (Winners Play Offs) พอนเฟร์ราดิน่า 5 4 1 0 8 2 6 13
2. Promotion - Segunda Division B - Group 1 (Losers Play Offs) Celta Vigo B 5 4 0 1 8 2 6 12
3. Promotion - Segunda Division B - Group 1 (Losers Play Offs) Real Madrid B 5 3 2 0 9 3 6 11
4. Promotion - Segunda Division B - Group 1 (Losers Play Offs) ฟูเอนลาบราดา 5 3 1 1 9 3 6 10
5. Internacional de Madrid 5 2 3 0 10 6 4 9
6. Las Palmas B 5 3 0 2 3 3 0 9
7. Guijuelo 5 3 0 2 5 6 -1 9
8. Valladolid B 5 2 2 1 5 4 1 8
9. คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า 5 2 0 3 8 6 2 6
10. Atl. Madrid B 5 1 3 1 9 8 1 6
11. San Sebastian Reyes 5 1 3 1 9 9 0 6
12. เอดี ยูนิโอน 5 1 3 1 6 6 0 6
13. Navalcarnero 5 1 2 2 7 7 0 5
14. Burgos 5 1 2 2 3 5 -2 5
15. Coruxo FC 5 1 2 2 3 5 -2 5
16. Segunda Division B - Group 1 (Play Out) ปอนเตเบดร่า 5 1 2 2 4 7 -3 5
17. Relegation Salmantino 5 1 2 2 7 11 -4 5
18. Relegation Unionistas 5 1 1 3 2 6 -4 4
19. Relegation Dep. La Coruna B 5 0 1 4 4 8 -4 1
20. Relegation ราปิโด เด บัลซัส 5 0 0 5 0 12 -12 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Castell S. San Sebastian Reyes 4 0
1. Ramos R. Internacional de Madrid 4 0
3. Apeh E. Celta Vigo B 3 0
3. Vinicius J. Real Madrid B 3 0
3. Kwabena O. Salmantino 3 0
3. Gonzalez Hermosa D. พอนเฟร์ราดิน่า 3 0
3. Pina F. Internacional de Madrid 3 0
8. Araujo S. Atl. Madrid B 2 0
8. Aridane คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า 2 0
8. Bermejo S. Navalcarnero 2 0
8. Cerda J. Navalcarnero 2 0
8. Garcia V. Dep. La Coruna B 2 0
8. Gonzalez C. Real Madrid B 2 0
8. Kike Valladolid B 2 0
8. Kirian Las Palmas B 2 0
8. Lazaro B. ฟูเอนลาบราดา 2 0
8. Ortiz M. J. คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า 2 0
8. Portero C. San Sebastian Reyes 2 0
8. Poveda Romera D. Atl. Madrid B 2 0
8. Rafa Mella Internacional de Madrid 2 0
8. Rodriguez A. Atl. Madrid B 2 0
8. Rodriguez H. คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า 2 0
8. Ruiz F. Salmantino 2 0
8. Valenciano J. S. Real Madrid B 2 0
8. Yuri พอนเฟร์ราดิน่า 2 0
26. Alende D. Celta Vigo B 1 0