Segunda Division B - Group 1

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1
Round 12
11/11 - 23:00 คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า 1 : 1 ฟูเอนลาบราดา
11/11 - 23:00 ปอนเตเบดร่า 2 : 2 Dep. La Coruna B
11/11 - 22:45 Coruxo FC 2 : 1 เอดี ยูนิโอน
11/11 - 22:30 Navalcarnero 3 : 1 Celta Vigo B
11/11 - 22:30 ราปิโด เด บัลซัส 1 : 1 San Sebastian Reyes
11/11 - 19:00 Las Palmas B 3 : 1 Guijuelo
11/11 - 18:00 Atl. Madrid B 2 : 1 Salmantino
11/11 - 18:00 Unionistas 1 : 0 พอนเฟร์ราดิน่า
11/11 - 17:30 Valladolid B 2 : 1 Internacional de Madrid
11/11 - 01:30 Real Madrid B 1 : 0 Burgos
Round 11
04/11 - 23:00 ฟูเอนลาบราดา 1 : 1 Unionistas
04/11 - 23:00 Guijuelo 3 : 0 ปอนเตเบดร่า
04/11 - 18:00 Burgos 1 : 1 Atl. Madrid B
04/11 - 18:00 Celta Vigo B 3 : 3 คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า
04/11 - 18:00 Internacional de Madrid 1 : 1 Navalcarnero
04/11 - 18:00 Salmantino 2 : 0 Las Palmas B
04/11 - 18:00 San Sebastian Reyes 1 : 1 Coruxo FC
04/11 - 18:00 เอดี ยูนิโอน 2 : 1 Valladolid B
04/11 - 01:00 พอนเฟร์ราดิน่า 3 : 2 Real Madrid B
Round 10
28/10 - 23:30 ราปิโด เด บัลซัส 2 : 1 Guijuelo
28/10 - 19:00 Las Palmas B 0 : 0 Burgos
28/10 - 18:00 Atl. Madrid B 1 : 1 พอนเฟร์ราดิน่า
28/10 - 18:00 Coruxo FC 1 : 0 Dep. La Coruna B
28/10 - 18:00 Navalcarnero 3 : 2 Valladolid B
28/10 - 18:00 San Sebastian Reyes 2 : 2 เอดี ยูนิโอน

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1
Round 13
18/11 - 18:00 Burgos VS Unionistas
18/11 - 18:00 Celta Vigo B VS Valladolid B
18/11 - 18:00 Dep. La Coruna B VS Las Palmas B
18/11 - 18:00 ฟูเอนลาบราดา VS Navalcarnero
18/11 - 18:00 San Sebastian Reyes VS ปอนเตเบดร่า
18/11 - 18:00 เอดี ยูนิโอน VS Internacional de Madrid
18/11 - 22:15 Coruxo FC VS ราปิโด เด บัลซัส
18/11 - 23:00 Guijuelo VS Atl. Madrid B
18/11 - 23:00 พอนเฟร์ราดิน่า VS คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า
18/11 - 23:00 Salmantino VS Real Madrid B
Round 14
25/11 - 18:00 Internacional de Madrid VS Celta Vigo B
25/11 - 18:00 Las Palmas B VS San Sebastian Reyes
25/11 - 18:00 คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า VS Burgos
25/11 - 18:00 Navalcarnero VS พอนเฟร์ราดิน่า
25/11 - 18:00 ปอนเตเบดร่า VS Coruxo FC
25/11 - 18:00 ราปิโด เด บัลซัส VS เอดี ยูนิโอน
25/11 - 18:00 Real Madrid B VS Guijuelo
25/11 - 18:00 Unionistas VS Salmantino
25/11 - 18:00 Valladolid B VS ฟูเอนลาบราดา
Round 15
02/12 - 18:00 Coruxo FC VS Las Palmas B
02/12 - 18:00 Dep. La Coruna B VS Real Madrid B
02/12 - 18:00 ฟูเอนลาบราดา VS Internacional de Madrid
02/12 - 18:00 Guijuelo VS Unionistas
02/12 - 18:00 พอนเฟร์ราดิน่า VS Valladolid B
02/12 - 18:00 ราปิโด เด บัลซัส VS ปอนเตเบดร่า
02/12 - 18:00 Salmantino VS คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า
02/12 - 18:00 San Sebastian Reyes VS Atl. Madrid B
02/12 - 18:00 เอดี ยูนิโอน VS Celta Vigo B

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Segunda Division B - Group 1 (Winners Play Offs) พอนเฟร์ราดิน่า 12 7 4 1 16 6 10 25
2. Promotion - Segunda Division B - Group 1 (Losers Play Offs) San Sebastian Reyes 12 6 5 1 21 10 11 23
3. Promotion - Segunda Division B - Group 1 (Losers Play Offs) Real Madrid B 12 6 4 2 19 11 8 22
4. Promotion - Segunda Division B - Group 1 (Losers Play Offs) ฟูเอนลาบราดา 12 6 4 2 15 7 8 22
5. คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า 12 6 3 3 20 12 8 21
6. Guijuelo 12 6 1 5 13 14 -1 19
7. Las Palmas B 12 5 3 4 8 8 0 18
8. Coruxo FC 12 4 5 3 9 9 0 17
9. ปอนเตเบดร่า 12 4 5 3 11 12 -1 17
10. เอดี ยูนิโอน 12 4 4 4 18 18 0 16
11. Celta Vigo B 12 4 4 4 14 14 0 16
12. Internacional de Madrid 12 3 6 3 17 15 2 15
13. Atl. Madrid B 12 3 6 3 17 18 -1 15
14. Valladolid B 12 3 5 4 12 13 -1 14
15. Unionistas 12 3 5 4 7 10 -3 14
16. Segunda Division B - Group 1 (Play Out) Navalcarnero 12 3 3 6 18 21 -3 12
17. Relegation Burgos 12 2 4 6 5 11 -6 10
18. Relegation Salmantino 12 2 3 7 11 21 -10 9
19. Relegation Dep. La Coruna B 12 2 2 8 11 17 -6 8
20. Relegation ราปิโด เด บัลซัส 12 2 2 8 5 20 -15 8

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Yuri พอนเฟร์ราดิน่า 9 0
2. Castell S. San Sebastian Reyes 7 0
3. Cerda J. Navalcarnero 6 0
4. Aridane คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า 5 0
4. Bravo C. เอดี ยูนิโอน 5 0
4. Perales C. San Sebastian Reyes 5 0
4. Poveda D. Atl. Madrid B 5 0
4. Ramos R. Internacional de Madrid 5 0
4. Rodriguez H. คูลทูรัล เลโอเนซ่า 5 0
4. Sanchez A. เอดี ยูนิโอน 5 0
11. Arruabarrena M. ปอนเตเบดร่า 4 0