Primera RFEF - Group 1
ผลการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1 | |||
Round 29 | |||
25/03 - 02:00 | กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า | 0 : 1 | Unionistas |
25/03 - 02:00 | Osasuna B | 0 : 0 | Cultural Leonesa |
25/03 - 01:00 | ซีดี ลูโก | 4 : 3 | Sestao |
25/03 - 00:00 | Tarazona | 2 : 0 | พอนเฟร์ราดิน่า |
24/03 - 22:30 | Barcelona B | 1 : 0 | Cornella |
24/03 - 02:00 | Sabadell | 0 : 1 | Arenteiro |
24/03 - 01:00 | Celta Vigo B | 4 : 1 | ฟูเอนลาบราดา |
24/03 - 00:00 | ราโย่ มาจาดาฮอนด้า | 0 : 2 | ลา คอรุนญ่า |
23/03 - 22:00 | R. Sociedad B | 2 : 2 | Teruel |
23/03 - 22:00 | SD Logrones | 1 : 1 | เรอัล ยูนิโอน |
Round 28 | |||
18/03 - 00:00 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 : 0 | Celta Vigo B |
17/03 - 23:00 | Arenteiro | 2 : 2 | ราโย่ มาจาดาฮอนด้า |
17/03 - 22:00 | เรอัล ยูนิโอน | 1 : 3 | R. Sociedad B |
17/03 - 00:00 | ลา คอรุนญ่า | 1 : 1 | Sabadell |
17/03 - 00:00 | Sestao | 2 : 0 | SD Logrones |
16/03 - 23:00 | Cornella | 0 : 0 | กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า |
16/03 - 22:00 | ฟูเอนลาบราดา | 0 : 0 | Tarazona |
16/03 - 22:00 | Teruel | 2 : 4 | Barcelona B |
16/03 - 22:00 | Unionistas | 1 : 2 | Osasuna B |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1 | |||
Round 30 | |||
30/03 - 22:00 | Cornella | VS | ลา คอรุนญ่า |
30/03 - 22:00 | ฟูเอนลาบราดา | VS | Sabadell |
30/03 - 22:00 | Unionistas | VS | SD Logrones |
31/03 - 00:00 | Sestao | VS | ราโย่ มาจาดาฮอนด้า |
31/03 - 00:00 | Tarazona | VS | Celta Vigo B |
31/03 - 00:00 | Teruel | VS | เรอัล ยูนิโอน |
31/03 - 17:00 | พอนเฟร์ราดิน่า | VS | กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า |
31/03 - 21:00 | Cultural Leonesa | VS | ซีดี ลูโก |
01/04 - 00:00 | Arenteiro | VS | R. Sociedad B |
01/04 - 00:00 | Osasuna B | VS | Barcelona B |
Round 31 | |||
06/04 - 21:00 | ราโย่ มาจาดาฮอนด้า | VS | พอนเฟร์ราดิน่า |
06/04 - 21:00 | Sabadell | VS | Teruel |
06/04 - 23:00 | Celta Vigo B | VS | Osasuna B |
07/04 - 01:00 | เรอัล ยูนิโอน | VS | Cornella |
07/04 - 21:00 | กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า | VS | ฟูเอนลาบราดา |
07/04 - 21:00 | ซีดี ลูโก | VS | Tarazona |
07/04 - 22:00 | ลา คอรุนญ่า | VS | Unionistas |
07/04 - 23:00 | SD Logrones | VS | Cultural Leonesa |
08/04 - 00:00 | Barcelona B | VS | Arenteiro |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - LaLiga2 | Dep. La Coruna | 29 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 49 | 22 | 27 | 55 | |
2. Promotion - Primera RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | Barcelona B | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 45 | 29 | 16 | 54 | |
3. Promotion - Primera RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | Celta Vigo B | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 51 | |
4. Promotion - Primera RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | Gimnastic | 29 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 32 | 18 | 14 | 51 | |
5. Promotion - Primera RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | Ponferradina | 29 | 13 | 11 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 10 | 50 | |
6. | Cultural Leonesa | 29 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 25 | 21 | 4 | 45 | |
7. | Arenteiro | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 35 | 27 | 8 | 43 | |
8. | Lugo | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 25 | 30 | -5 | 40 | |
9. | R. Sociedad B | 29 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 33 | 31 | 2 | 39 | |
10. | Unionistas | 29 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 39 | |
11. | Fuenlabrada | 29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 28 | 31 | -3 | 38 | |
12. | Osasuna B | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 33 | 37 | -4 | 34 | |
13. | Cornella | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 25 | 29 | -4 | 34 | |
14. | R. Union | 29 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 35 | 39 | -4 | 33 | |
15. | Tarazona | 29 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 21 | 27 | -6 | 30 | |
16. Relegation | Sabadell | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 28 | 42 | -14 | 30 | |
17. Relegation | Teruel | 29 | 4 | 16 | 9 | 23 | 30 | -7 | 28 | |
18. Relegation | Sestao | 29 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 25 | 40 | -15 | 28 | |
19. Relegation | SD Logrones | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 21 | 43 | -22 | 26 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Delgado P. V. | Barcelona B | 15 | 0 |
2. | Solis A. | เรอัล ยูนิโอน | 11 | 0 |
3. | Azkune E. | R. Sociedad B | 10 | 0 |
3. | Gonzalez A. | Celta Vigo B | 10 | 0 |
5. | Perez L. | ลา คอรุนญ่า | 9 | 0 |
5. | Yoldi A. | Osasuna B | 9 | 0 |
7. | Chacon L. | Arenteiro | 8 | 0 |
7. | Escobar A. | เรอัล ยูนิโอน | 8 | 0 |
7. | Ledesma L. | ซีดี ลูโก | 8 | 0 |
10. | Barbero I. | ลา คอรุนญ่า | 7 | 0 |
10. | Benito S. | ฟูเอนลาบราดา | 7 | 0 |
10. | Duran P. | Celta Vigo B | 7 | 0 |
10. | Escobar J. | SD Logrones | 7 | 0 |
10. | Mendes C. | Cornella | 7 | 0 |
15. | Aguilar Elizalde E. | Osasuna B | 6 | 0 |