Premier League

ผลการแข่งขัน

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
Round 30
12/05 - 20:00 Ajax Cape Town 1 : 2 Kaizer Chiefs
12/05 - 20:00 Amazulu 1 : 0 Cape Town City
12/05 - 20:00 Bloem Celtic 0 : 0 Mamelodi Sundowns
12/05 - 20:00 Maritzburg Utd 1 : 1 Golden Arrows
12/05 - 20:00 Orlando Pirates 2 : 1 Free State Stars
12/05 - 20:00 Platinum Stars 1 : 0 Bidvest Wits
12/05 - 20:00 Polokwane 1 : 1 Chippa Utd.
12/05 - 20:00 Supersport Utd 1 : 0 Baroka
Round 29
28/04 - 20:00 Bidvest Wits 3 : 2 Amazulu
28/04 - 20:00 Cape Town City 1 : 0 Orlando Pirates
28/04 - 20:00 Chippa Utd. 1 : 1 Supersport Utd
28/04 - 20:00 Free State Stars 0 : 0 Polokwane
28/04 - 20:00 Golden Arrows 3 : 2 Platinum Stars
28/04 - 20:00 Kaizer Chiefs 2 : 0 Maritzburg Utd
28/04 - 20:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 3 : 1 Ajax Cape Town
SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League - Relegation Group
02/06 - 20:00 Jomo Cosmos 2 : 1 Platinum Stars
30/05 - 20:00 Black Leopards 1 : 0 Jomo Cosmos
27/05 - 01:15 Platinum Stars 2 : 2 Black Leopards
24/05 - 00:30 Platinum Stars 0 : 0 Jomo Cosmos
20/05 - 20:00 Jomo Cosmos 2 : 2 Black Leopards
16/05 - 20:00 Black Leopards 1 : 0 Platinum Stars

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification) Mamelodi Sundowns 30 18 6 6 49 24 25 60
2. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification) Orlando Pirates 30 15 10 5 41 26 15 55
3. Promotion - CAF Confederations Cup (Qualification) Kaizer Chiefs 30 12 12 6 27 22 5 48
4. Maritzburg Utd 30 11 11 8 36 23 13 44
5. Cape Town City 30 11 7 12 26 27 -1 40
6. Free State Stars 30 10 10 10 29 31 -2 40
7. Supersport Utd 30 9 12 9 28 28 0 39
8. Golden Arrows 30 8 14 8 36 34 2 38
9. Amazulu 30 9 11 10 30 35 -5 38
10. Chippa Utd. 30 7 16 7 27 26 1 37
11. Bloem Celtic 30 8 13 9 25 32 -7 37
12. Polokwane 30 7 15 8 33 33 0 36
13. Bidvest Wits 30 9 9 12 27 36 -9 36
14. Baroka 30 7 13 10 32 38 -6 34
15. Premier League (Relegation Group) Platinum Stars 30 6 9 15 23 35 -12 27
16. Relegation - First Division Ajax Cape Town 30 6 6 18 21 40 -19 24

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Ramagalela R. Polokwane 11 0
1. Tau P. Mamelodi Sundowns 11 0
3. Billiat K. Mamelodi Sundowns 8 0
3. Lamola L. Golden Arrows 8 0
3. Modiba A. Supersport Utd 8 0
3. Motupa G. Baroka 8 0
3. Rusike E. Supersport Utd 8 0
8. Cele M. Amazulu 7 0
8. Mutizwa K. Golden Arrows 7 0
10. Fileccia A. Maritzburg Utd 6 0
10. Letsoalo S. Bloem Celtic 6 0
10. Magubane S. Golden Arrows 6 0
10. Majoro L. Bidvest Wits 6 0
10. Musona W. Polokwane 6 0
10. Vilakazi S. Mamelodi Sundowns 6 0
10. Zwane T. Mamelodi Sundowns 6 0
17. Anas M. Free State Stars 5 0