Slovak Cup
ผลการแข่งขัน
SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup | |||
Quarter-finals | |||
14/03 - 02:30 | สโลวาน บราติสลาวา | 1 : 3 | Podbrezova |
06/03 - 23:30 | Michalovce | 0 : 2 | สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา |
28/02 - 23:30 | Dun. Streda | 0 : 1 | Ruzomberok |
Quarter-finals | |||
28/02 - 20:30 | Lipany | 1 : 0 | Skalica |
1/8-finals | |||
29/11 - 18:30 | Ruzomberok | 2 : 0 | Pohronie |
1/8-finals | |||
17/11 - 20:00 | Z. Moravce-Vrable | 1 : 3 | Podbrezova |
08/11 - 22:00 | Skalica | 2 : 0 | Komarno |
08/11 - 19:00 | Devinska N. Ves | 0 : 3 | Michalovce |
08/11 - 19:00 | Lipany | 2 : 1 | Myjava |
07/11 - 19:00 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0 : 3 | Dun. Streda |
1/8-finals | |||
17/11 - 20:00 | Z. Moravce-Vrable | 1 : 3 | Podbrezova |
08/11 - 22:00 | Skalica | 2 : 0 | Komarno |
08/11 - 19:00 | Devinska N. Ves | 0 : 3 | Michalovce |
08/11 - 19:00 | Lipany | 2 : 1 | Myjava |
07/11 - 19:00 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0 : 3 | Dun. Streda |
01/11 - 19:30 | Povazska Bystrica | 1 : 2 | สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup | |||
Semi-finals | |||
02/04 - 21:00 | Lipany | VS | Ruzomberok |
03/04 - 20:30 | สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา | VS | Podbrezova |
16/04 - 20:30 | Ruzomberok | VS | Lipany |
17/04 - 23:00 | Podbrezova | VS | สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา |
ตารางคะแนน
1/256-finals
1/128-finals
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Tisovec
Iskra Hnusta
Pribis
2
Olympia Bobrov 1
Lipany
Chlebnice
Radostka
D. Kubin
TJ Slovan Skalite 0
K. Nove Mesto
6
Horny Hricov
4
Cadca 0
Predmier
SK Javornik Makov
Likavka
Besenova
Sokol Liesek 0
Tvrdosin
1
Lubovna
Harichovce
Poprad
FK Humenne
Olcnava
Rudnany
FK Kamenica 2
Sokol Brezovicka
5
Stropkov
Koseca
Piestany
Dubovce
1
Iskra Holic 0
AFC Nove Mesto
Jablonica
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice
Myjava
Rybky
Boleraz
Puchov
OSK Podolie
Horna Krupa
Kopcany
2
OFK Mokry Haj 1
Belusa
Zbehy
Pata
Siladice
5
SK Velke Zaluzie 0
Dubnica
Komjatice
Trstice
Skalica
Bystricka
Rosina
Stara Bystrica
TJ Visnove
Attack Vrutky
Salkova
Fatran Varin 1
SK Bela
2
MSK Martin
Lovca 0
Banska Stiavnica
2
Vinohrad Cebovce 1
Slovenske Darmoty
2
Hlinik nad Hronom 0
Ladomerska Vieska
1
Filakovo
Dudince
Tomasovce
Komarno
Zaluzice 1
Nacina Ves
2
Kuzmice 2
Vojcice
5
Gaboltov
6
Druzstevnik Circ 4
Bardejov
Gelnica
Kechnec
Spisska Nova Ves
Kvasov
Slovan Brvniste
Lysa pod Makytou
3
Priehrada Udica 0
Povazan Pruske 2
Domaniza
3
MFK Stara Tura
3
Horna Streda 1
Opatova nad Vahom
7
Melcice 0
Nemsova 0
Stankovce
4
Jednota Banova
Mokrance 1
Bidovce
3
Povazska Sokol
4
Kysak 1
Secovska Polianka 2
Jasenov
4
Snina
Kras. Podhradie
Medzev
Presov
Svodin
Sturovo
TJ Horne Saliby
3
Topolniky 1
Velke Ludince
Kostolne Kracany
Gabcikovo
Dun. Streda
Chminianska Nova Ves
Sabinov
OSK Fintice
Spisske Podhradie
Dulova Ves
Geca 73
L. Mikulas
Nizna
Sokol Zubrohlava
Spartak Vysoka 1
Krasno
2
Namestovo
Magura Vavrecka
Dynamo Diviaky
Ruzomberok
FK Jesenske
Slovenska Lupca
Nenince 2
Velky Krtis
4
MSK Lucenec
Vinica
Olovary
Pohronie
SK Selce
Badin
MFK Krupina 1
Kovacova
2
Podkonice
Partizan Osrblie
Detva
Banska Bystrica
Devinska N. Ves
Domino
Vysoka pri Morave 0
Lozorno
4
Malacky
SK Zavod
Rohoznik
Slovan Vistuk
Pezinok
Banik Brodske
Spartak Sastin-Straze
Borsky Mikulas 1
Slovan Sastin-Straze
2
Castkovce
Hlboke
Vrbove
เทรนซิน
Kmetovo
Nitra
Tvrdosovce
FKM Nove Zamky
TJ Salka
Zeliezovce
Semerovo
2
Velke Lovce 1
Kalinovo
Mala Ida
Pavlovce n. Uhom
Odorin
4
Hrabusice 0
Vranov
Perin
Roznava
Michalovce
Velky Biel
Bernolakovo
Kralova
5
Kalinkovo 4
Raca
Lab
Rusovce
Samorin
Spissky Stiavnik
6
Velka Lomnica 3
Vikartovce
4
Spissky Stvrtok 1
Siroke 2
Jamnik
3
1.FK Svidnik
Spisska Bela
Kezmarok
Kosice
Jacovce
Banik Prievidza
Uhrovec
1
Zemianske Kostolany 0
Chocholna-Velcice
TJD Blatnica
Bitarova
Povazska Bystrica
Nevidzany
Stary Tekov
Krskany
4
Cernik 0
Lehota p. V.
SK Surany
Branc
สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา
Nova Dedinka
Vrakuna Bratislava
I. Bratislava
Galanta
Casta
2
Modra 0
Igram
2
Limbach 1
Petrzalka
Senkvice 2
Tomasov
3
Zahorska Bystrica 0
Rovinka
10
Malinovo 0
D. Luzna
8
Sered
Stupava 0
Jarovce
1
Svaty Jur
2
NSK 1922 Bratislava 1
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
Bacuch
Revuca
Priechod
Medzibrod
Buzitka 0
Radzovce
3
Lovinobana 1
Jednota Malinec
3
Druzstevnik Latky
2
Poltar 1
Rimavska Sobota
Or. Jasenica
Tatran Turzovka
L.Mikulas - Paludzka 1
Svosov
3
Oravske Vesele
Strecno
Liptovska Tepla
Zilina
Banov
Besenov
Velky Cetin
5
Nitra-Chrenova 3
Sala
SK Bab
Soporna
Malzenice
Solcany
Tovarniky
Novaky 1
Kanianka
2
Zvolen
OFK Ludanice
Topolcany
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Lok. Kosice
FK Cana
Poproc 2
Maraton Sena
3
Slavia TU Kosice
Ferenc Borsa
Mladost Kalsa
Trebisov
Dolna Strehova
TJD Pribelce
Brezno
HA Banska Bystrica
Tatran Cierny Balog
Partizan Cierny Balog
Podbrezova
Tisovec 0
Iskra Hnusta
3
Pribis 2
Lipany
7
Chlebnice 2
Radostka
4
D. Kubin
K. Nove Mesto
3
Horny Hricov 0
Predmier 0
SK Javornik Makov
1
Likavka 0
Besenova
1
Tvrdosin 1
Lubovna
5
Harichovce 0
Poprad
1
FK Humenne
Olcnava 0
Rudnany
1
Sokol Brezovicka 0
Stropkov
6
Koseca 1
Piestany
3
Dubovce
3
AFC Nove Mesto 0
Jablonica
2
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 1
Myjava
Rybky 0
Boleraz
7
Puchov
OSK Podolie 1
Horna Krupa
3
Kopcany 1
Belusa
3
Zbehy
3
Pata 2
Siladice
4
Dubnica 3
Komjatice 0
Trstice
8
Skalica
Bystricka 0
Rosina
4
Stara Bystrica 0
TJ Visnove
4
Attack Vrutky 2
Salkova
4
SK Bela 0
MSK Martin
6
Banska Stiavnica
3
Slovenske Darmoty 0
Ladomerska Vieska 0
Filakovo
5
Dudince 0
Tomasovce
2
Komarno
Nacina Ves
2
Vojcice 0
Gaboltov 1
Bardejov
9
Gelnica
3
Kechnec 1
Spisska Nova Ves
Kvasov 2
Slovan Brvniste
4
Lysa pod Makytou 1
Domaniza
4
MFK Stara Tura
2
Opatova nad Vahom 0
Stankovce
3
Jednota Banova 0
Bidovce 1
Povazska Sokol
2
Jasenov 0
Snina
2
Kras. Podhradie 0
Medzev
5
Presov
Svodin 0
Sturovo
2
TJ Horne Saliby
1
Velke Ludince 0
Kostolne Kracany 0
Gabcikovo
2
Dun. Streda
Chminianska Nova Ves 3
Sabinov
4
OSK Fintice 0
Spisske Podhradie
4
Dulova Ves 0
Geca 73
1
L. Mikulas
Nizna 0
Sokol Zubrohlava
4
Krasno 1
Namestovo
2
Magura Vavrecka 0
Dynamo Diviaky
2
Ruzomberok
FK Jesenske
2
Slovenska Lupca 1
Velky Krtis 1
MSK Lucenec
2
Vinica
3
Olovary 0
Pohronie
SK Selce 1
Badin
5
Kovacova 0
Podkonice
6
Partizan Osrblie
5
Detva 0
Banska Bystrica
Devinska N. Ves
2
Domino 1
Lozorno 0
Malacky
2
SK Zavod 0
Rohoznik
3
Slovan Vistuk
2
Pezinok 1
Banik Brodske 1
Spartak Sastin-Straze
8
Slovan Sastin-Straze 0
Castkovce
5
Hlboke 2
Vrbove
3
เทรนซิน
Kmetovo (WO.)
Nitra
Tvrdosovce 0
FKM Nove Zamky
1
TJ Salka
2
Zeliezovce 1
Semerovo 2
Kalinovo
7
Mala Ida
6
Pavlovce n. Uhom 1
Odorin 1
Vranov
5
Perin 0
Roznava
1
Michalovce
Velky Biel 3
Bernolakovo
4
Kralova 0
Raca
6
Lab 0
Rusovce
6
Samorin
Spissky Stiavnik
7
Vikartovce 1
Jamnik
1
1.FK Svidnik 0
Spisska Bela 0
Kezmarok
1
Kosice
Jacovce 1
Banik Prievidza
4
Uhrovec
4
Chocholna-Velcice 3
TJD Blatnica 1
Bitarova
2
Povazska Bystrica
Nevidzany 2
Stary Tekov
3
Krskany 1
Lehota p. V.
4
SK Surany
2
Branc 0
สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา
Nova Dedinka
3
Vrakuna Bratislava 1
I. Bratislava 1
Galanta
2
Casta
3
Igram 2
Petrzalka
Tomasov
2
Rovinka 1
D. Luzna 0
Sered
9
Jarovce 0
Svaty Jur
3
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
Bacuch
1
Revuca 0
Priechod 0
Medzibrod
1
Radzovce 1
Jednota Malinec
5
Druzstevnik Latky 1
Rimavska Sobota
4
Or. Jasenica
4
Tatran Turzovka 1
Svosov 0
Oravske Vesele
3
Strecno 2
Liptovska Tepla
4
Zilina
Banov 0
Besenov
1
Velky Cetin 1
Sala
4
SK Bab
5
Soporna 1
Malzenice
Solcany 0
Tovarniky
2
Kanianka
3
Zvolen 2
OFK Ludanice
1
Topolcany 0
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Lok. Kosice
7
FK Cana 3
Maraton Sena 1
Slavia TU Kosice
2
Ferenc Borsa
7
Mladost Kalsa 0
Trebisov
Dolna Strehova 1
TJD Pribelce
2
Brezno 0
HA Banska Bystrica
4
Tatran Cierny Balog
4
Partizan Cierny Balog 3
Podbrezova
Iskra Hnusta 1
Lipany
2
Radostka 0
D. Kubin
1
K. Nove Mesto 0
SK Javornik Makov
1
Besenova 2
Lubovna
3
Poprad
3
FK Humenne 2
Rudnany 1
Stropkov
2
Piestany
2
Dubovce 1
Jablonica 0
Myjava
10
Boleraz
3
Puchov 1
Horna Krupa 0
Belusa
1
Zbehy 2
Siladice
3
Trstice 1
Skalica
2
Rosina 0
TJ Visnove
1
Salkova 0
MSK Martin
2
Banska Stiavnica
1
Filakovo 0
Tomasovce 1
Komarno
5
Nacina Ves 0
Bardejov
3
Gelnica 0
Spisska Nova Ves
1
Slovan Brvniste
3
Domaniza 0
MFK Stara Tura 0
Stankovce
3
Povazska Sokol 1
Snina
8
Medzev 1
Presov
3
Sturovo 1
TJ Horne Saliby
2
Gabcikovo 1
Dun. Streda
5
Sabinov 0
Spisske Podhradie
2
Geca 73 0
L. Mikulas
6
Sokol Zubrohlava
2
Namestovo 1
Dynamo Diviaky 0
Ruzomberok
4
FK Jesenske 0
MSK Lucenec
3
Vinica 1
Pohronie
4
Badin 0
Podkonice
2
Partizan Osrblie 2
Banska Bystrica
4
Devinska N. Ves
1
Malacky 0
Rohoznik
2
Slovan Vistuk 1
Spartak Sastin-Straze 0
Castkovce
6
Vrbove 0
เทรนซิน
3
Kmetovo 1
FKM Nove Zamky
4
TJ Salka 1
Kalinovo
3
Mala Ida 1
Vranov
2
Roznava 0
Michalovce
1
Bernolakovo 1
Raca
7
Rusovce 1
Samorin
4
Spissky Stiavnik
3
Jamnik 2
Kezmarok 0
Kosice
3
Banik Prievidza
5
Uhrovec 1
Bitarova 0
Povazska Bystrica
4
Stary Tekov 2
Lehota p. V.
3
SK Surany 0
สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา
8
Nova Dedinka 0
Galanta
1
Casta 0
Petrzalka
9
Tomasov 1
Sered
3
Svaty Jur 0
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
7
Bacuch 1
Medzibrod
3
Jednota Malinec 1
Rimavska Sobota
6
Or. Jasenica 0
Oravske Vesele
5
Liptovska Tepla 1
Zilina
2
Besenov
2
Sala 1
SK Bab 0
Malzenice
1
Tovarniky
5
Kanianka 0
OFK Ludanice 0
Z. Moravce-Vrable
11
Lok. Kosice
2
Slavia TU Kosice 1
Ferenc Borsa 0
Trebisov
6
TJD Pribelce 1
HA Banska Bystrica
5
Tatran Cierny Balog 0
Podbrezova
12
Lipany
3
D. Kubin 2
SK Javornik Makov
2
Lubovna 0
Poprad
5
Stropkov 2
Piestany 0
Myjava
4
Boleraz 0
Belusa
1
Siladice 0
Skalica
4
TJ Visnove 0
MSK Martin
5
Banska Stiavnica 1
Komarno
5
Bardejov 1
Spisska Nova Ves
4
Slovan Brvniste
1
Stankovce 0
Snina
1
Presov 0
TJ Horne Saliby 0
Dun. Streda
4
Spisske Podhradie 2
L. Mikulas
4
Sokol Zubrohlava 0
Ruzomberok
3
MSK Lucenec 0
Pohronie
1
Podkonice 0
Banska Bystrica
3
Devinska N. Ves
2
Rohoznik 0
Castkovce 1
เทรนซิน
2
FKM Nove Zamky
4
Kalinovo 2
Vranov 1
Michalovce
2
Raca 0
Samorin
3
Spissky Stiavnik 0
Kosice
6
Banik Prievidza 1
Povazska Bystrica
6
Lehota p. V. 1
สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา
2
Galanta
4
Petrzalka 3
Sered 1
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
3
Medzibrod
3
Rimavska Sobota 2
Oravske Vesele 0
Zilina
3
Besenov 1
Malzenice
6
Tovarniky 0
Z. Moravce-Vrable
3
Lok. Kosice 1
Trebisov
2
HA Banska Bystrica 1
Podbrezova
4
Lipany
3
SK Javornik Makov 0
Poprad 1
Myjava
2
Belusa 1
Skalica
2
MSK Martin 0
Komarno
2
Spisska Nova Ves
1
Slovan Brvniste 0
Snina 1
Dun. Streda
6
L. Mikulas 1
Ruzomberok
2
Pohronie
1
Banska Bystrica 0
Devinska N. Ves
2
เทรนซิน 1
FKM Nove Zamky 1
Michalovce
4
Samorin 0
Kosice
2
Povazska Bystrica 1
สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา
2
Galanta 0
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
3
Medzibrod 0
Zilina
8
Malzenice 1
Z. Moravce-Vrable
2
Trebisov 0
Podbrezova
9
Lipany
2
Myjava 1
Skalica
2
Komarno 0
Spisska Nova Ves 0
Dun. Streda
3
Ruzomberok
2
Pohronie 0
Devinska N. Ves 0
Michalovce
3
Kosice 2
สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา
3
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
1
Zilina 0
Z. Moravce-Vrable 1
Podbrezova
3
Lipany
1
Skalica 0
Dun. Streda 0
Ruzomberok
1
Michalovce 0
สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา
2
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา 1
Podbrezova
3
Lipany
Ruzomberok
สปาตัค เทอร์นาวา
Podbrezova