Super Liga

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SERBIA: Super Liga
Round 1
21/07 - 22:00 Cukaricki VS Zemun
21/07 - 22:00 เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า VS Din. Vranje
21/07 - 22:00 FK Vozdovac VS Backa
21/07 - 22:00 Napredak VS Rad Beograd
21/07 - 22:00 Radnicki Nis VS Proleter
21/07 - 22:00 Radnik VS ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด
21/07 - 22:00 Sp. Subotica VS Macva
21/07 - 22:00 Vojvodina VS Mladost
Round 2
28/07 - 22:00 Din. Vranje VS ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด
28/07 - 22:00 เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า VS Radnicki Nis
28/07 - 22:00 Macva VS Napredak
28/07 - 22:00 Mladost VS Radnik
28/07 - 22:00 Proleter VS FK Vozdovac
28/07 - 22:00 Rad Beograd VS Cukaricki
28/07 - 22:00 Zemun VS Vojvodina
Round 3
04/08 - 22:00 FK Vozdovac VS เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า
04/08 - 22:00 Napredak VS Backa
04/08 - 22:00 ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด VS Mladost
04/08 - 22:00 Radnicki Nis VS Din. Vranje
04/08 - 22:00 Radnik VS Zemun
04/08 - 22:00 Sp. Subotica VS Proleter
04/08 - 22:00 Vojvodina VS Rad Beograd

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Super Liga (Championship Group) Rad Beograd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Super Liga (Championship Group) Cukaricki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Promotion - Super Liga (Championship Group) Mladost 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Promotion - Super Liga (Championship Group) Napredak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Promotion - Super Liga (Championship Group) FK Vozdovac 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Promotion - Super Liga (Championship Group) Radnicki Nis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Promotion - Super Liga (Championship Group) Zemun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Promotion - Super Liga (Championship Group) ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Super Liga (Relegation Group) Vojvodina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Super Liga (Relegation Group) เซอร์เวน่า ซเวซด้า 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Super Liga (Relegation Group) Sp. Subotica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Super Liga (Relegation Group) Din. Vranje 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Super Liga (Relegation Group) Proleter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Super Liga (Relegation Group) Backa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Super Liga (Relegation Group) Macva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Super Liga (Relegation Group) Radnik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0