Prva Liga
ผลการแข่งขัน
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group | |||
Round 31 | |||
22/04 - 21:00 | Vrsac | 0 : 0 | Mladost GAT |
22/04 - 01:00 | Kolubara | 0 : 0 | RFK Novi Sad |
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group | |||
Round 31 | |||
21/04 - 23:00 | Macva | 2 : 0 | Graficar Beograd |
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group | |||
Round 31 | |||
21/04 - 23:00 | Metalac | 3 : 2 | Radnicki Beograd |
21/04 - 22:00 | Dubocica | 1 : 1 | Sloboda |
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group | |||
Round 31 | |||
21/04 - 21:00 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo U. |
20/04 - 21:00 | FK Indjija | 0 : 1 | Tekstilac Odzaci |
20/04 - 21:00 | Smederevo | 1 : 0 | Radnicki S. Mitrovica |
SERBIA: Prva Liga | |||
Round 30 | |||
15/04 - 21:00 | Vrsac | 2 : 1 | Tekstilac Odzaci |
14/04 - 23:00 | Metalac | 4 : 2 | RFK Novi Sad |
14/04 - 21:00 | FK Indjija | 4 : 0 | Radnicki Beograd |
14/04 - 21:00 | Mladost GAT | 3 : 1 | Kolubara |
13/04 - 21:00 | Jedinstvo U. | 2 : 0 | Dubocica |
13/04 - 21:00 | Macva | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd |
13/04 - 21:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Graficar Beograd |
13/04 - 21:00 | Smederevo | 1 : 1 | Radnicki S. Mitrovica |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group | |||
Round 32 | |||
27/04 - 21:00 | Graficar Beograd | VS | Smederevo |
27/04 - 21:00 | Jedinstvo U. | VS | FK Indjija |
27/04 - 21:00 | Radnicki S. Mitrovica | VS | Macva |
27/04 - 21:00 | Tekstilac Odzaci | VS | OFK Beograd |
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group | |||
Round 32 | |||
28/04 - 21:00 | Mladost GAT | VS | Kolubara |
28/04 - 21:00 | Radnicki Beograd | VS | Dubocica |
28/04 - 21:00 | RFK Novi Sad | VS | Metalac |
28/04 - 23:00 | Sloboda | VS | Vrsac |
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group | |||
Round 33 | |||
01/05 - 23:00 | Jedinstvo U. | VS | Tekstilac Odzaci |
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group | |||
Round 33 | |||
01/05 - 23:00 | Kolubara | VS | Radnicki Beograd |
01/05 - 23:00 | Metalac | VS | Sloboda |
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group | |||
Round 33 | |||
01/05 - 23:00 | OFK Beograd | VS | FK Indjija |
01/05 - 23:00 | Radnicki S. Mitrovica | VS | Graficar Beograd |
01/05 - 23:00 | Smederevo | VS | Macva |
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group | |||
Round 33 | |||
01/05 - 23:00 | Vrsac | VS | RFK Novi Sad |
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group | |||
Round 34 | |||
08/05 - 23:00 | FK Indjija | VS | Smederevo |
08/05 - 23:00 | Graficar Beograd | VS | Jedinstvo U. |
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group | |||
Round 34 | |||
08/05 - 23:00 | Kolubara | VS | Dubocica |
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group | |||
Round 34 | |||
08/05 - 23:00 | Macva | VS | OFK Beograd |
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group | |||
Round 34 | |||
08/05 - 23:00 | Radnicki Beograd | VS | Mladost GAT |
08/05 - 23:00 | Sloboda | VS | RFK Novi Sad |
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group | |||
Round 34 | |||
08/05 - 23:00 | Tekstilac Odzaci | VS | Radnicki S. Mitrovica |
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group | |||
Round 34 | |||
08/05 - 23:00 | Vrsac | VS | Metalac |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Super Liga | OFK Beograd | 31 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 56 | 26 | 30 | 65 | |
2. Promotion - Super Liga | Jedinstvo U. | 31 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 39 | 32 | 7 | 52 | |
3. Promotion - Super Liga (Promotion: ) | Tekstilac Odzaci | 31 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 38 | 21 | 17 | 51 | |
4. Promotion - Super Liga (Promotion: ) | Smederevo | 31 | 13 | 12 | 6 | 35 | 23 | 12 | 51 | |
5. | FK Indjija | 31 | 15 | 5 | 11 | 37 | 26 | 11 | 50 | |
6. | Macva | 31 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 31 | 24 | 7 | 45 | |
7. | Radnicki S. Mitrovica | 31 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 27 | 28 | -1 | 42 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Georgijevic D. | OFK Beograd | 13 | 0 |
2. | Karikari K. | Jedinstvo U. | 12 | 0 |
3. | Furtula N. | Kolubara | 10 | 0 |
3. | Ibrahim Z. | Jedinstvo U. | 10 | 0 |
3. | Markovic S. | OFK Beograd | 10 | 0 |
6. | Kahvic A. | OFK Beograd | 9 | 0 |
6. | Obradovic N. | Smederevo | 9 | 0 |
8. | Dokic N. | Radnicki Beograd | 8 | 0 |
8. | Filipovic M. | Kolubara | 8 | 0 |
8. | Mituljikic N. | OFK Beograd | 8 | 0 |
8. | Stanisavljevic S. | Radnicki S. Mitrovica | 8 | 0 |
12. | Arambasic S. | Metalac | 7 | 0 |