Regionale 1
ผลการแข่งขัน
RÉUNION: Regionale 1 | |||
Round 6 | |||
21/04 - 19:00 | JS Gauloise | 1 : 3 | Saint-Pauloise |
21/04 - 18:45 | Jeanne d'Arc | 1 : 0 | เอ็กเซลซิเออร์ |
21/04 - 18:45 | Saint-Pierroise | 2 : 1 | St. Louis |
21/04 - 18:30 | Sainte-Suzanne | 0 : 4 | Saint-Denis |
21/04 - 18:30 | Saint-Louisienne | 1 : 3 | Sainte Rose |
21/04 - 18:30 | Tamponnaise | 3 : 2 | Piton |
21/04 - 18:30 | Trois Bassins | 0 : 1 | Ravine Blanche |
Round 5 | |||
14/04 - 19:00 | เอ็กเซลซิเออร์ | 4 : 0 | Saint-Louisienne |
14/04 - 19:00 | Piton | 1 : 1 | Jeanne d'Arc |
14/04 - 19:00 | Saint-Denis | 2 : 1 | Trois Bassins |
14/04 - 19:00 | Sainte Rose | 1 : 2 | JS Gauloise |
14/04 - 19:00 | Saint-Pauloise | 7 : 0 | Sainte-Suzanne |
14/04 - 19:00 | St. Louis | 2 : 1 | Ravine Blanche |
Round 4 | |||
07/04 - 19:00 | JS Gauloise | 1 : 3 | เอ็กเซลซิเออร์ |
07/04 - 19:00 | Ravine Blanche | 1 : 1 | Saint-Denis |
07/04 - 19:00 | Sainte-Suzanne | 0 : 1 | Sainte Rose |
07/04 - 19:00 | Saint-Louisienne | 1 : 2 | Piton |
07/04 - 19:00 | Tamponnaise | 4 : 1 | St. Louis |
07/04 - 19:00 | Trois Bassins | 0 : 2 | Saint-Pauloise |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
RÉUNION: Regionale 1 | |||
Round 7 | |||
28/04 - 18:30 | เอ็กเซลซิเออร์ | VS | Tamponnaise |
28/04 - 18:30 | Piton | VS | Saint-Pierroise |
28/04 - 18:30 | Ravine Blanche | VS | Sainte-Suzanne |
28/04 - 18:30 | Saint-Denis | VS | JS Gauloise |
28/04 - 18:30 | Sainte Rose | VS | Jeanne d'Arc |
28/04 - 18:30 | Saint-Pauloise | VS | Saint-Louisienne |
28/04 - 18:30 | St. Louis | VS | Trois Bassins |
Round 8 | |||
12/05 - 18:30 | Saint-Louisienne | VS | Saint-Denis |
12/05 - 19:00 | Jeanne d'Arc | VS | Saint-Pauloise |
12/05 - 19:00 | JS Gauloise | VS | Ravine Blanche |
12/05 - 19:00 | Sainte-Suzanne | VS | Trois Bassins |
12/05 - 19:00 | Saint-Pierroise | VS | เอ็กเซลซิเออร์ |
12/05 - 19:00 | Tamponnaise | VS | Sainte Rose |
Round 9 | |||
19/05 - 18:30 | St. Louis | VS | Sainte-Suzanne |
19/05 - 18:30 | Trois Bassins | VS | JS Gauloise |
19/05 - 19:00 | เอ็กเซลซิเออร์ | VS | Piton |
19/05 - 19:00 | Ravine Blanche | VS | Saint-Louisienne |
19/05 - 19:00 | Saint-Denis | VS | Jeanne d'Arc |
19/05 - 19:00 | Saint-Pauloise | VS | Tamponnaise |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saint-Pierroise | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 24 | |
2. | Excelsior | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 19 | 21 | |
3. | Saint-Pauloise | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 21 | |
4. | Saint-Denis | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 16 | |
5. | Piton | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 16 | |
6. | Jeanne d'Arc | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16 | |
7. | Tamponnaise | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 15 | |
8. | Ravine Blanche | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 13 | |
9. | St. Louis | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 13 | |
10. | Sainte Rose | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11 | |
11. Relegation | Saint-Louisienne | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 9 | |
12. Relegation | Trois Bassins | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 15 | -11 | 9 | |
13. Relegation | JS Gauloise | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 21 | -17 | 9 |